2023-09-10 16:30:00 |
Full |
ASKO Gmund |
2 |
1 |
Thal Assling |
-0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
104 |
92 |
5 |
7 |
2023-09-10 09:30:00 |
Full |
Usv Hengsberg |
0 |
3 |
TUS Stein Reinisch |
-0.5, -1.0 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
121 |
134 |
15 |
13 |
2023-09-08 18:00:00 |
Full |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
4 |
3 |
FC Gratkorn |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
100 |
125 |
11 |
11 |
2023-09-03 15:00:00 |
Full |
Launsdorf |
1 |
1 |
DSG Ferlach |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
111 |
98 |
12 |
2 |
2023-09-03 09:45:00 |
Full |
SV Frannach |
4 |
1 |
SV Ada Anger |
+1.0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
129 |
154 |
21 |
12 |
2023-09-03 09:30:00 |
Full |
SV Rothenthurn |
1 |
0 |
TSU Matrei |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 |
95 |
5 |
2 |
2023-08-27 15:30:00 |
Full |
DSG Sele Zell |
2 |
1 |
ASKO Mittlern |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
80 |
78 |
14 |
14 |
2023-08-27 10:00:00 |
Full |
DSG Ferlach |
1 |
3 |
FC Eisenkappel |
0.0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 |
94 |
20 |
8 |
2023-08-27 10:00:00 |
Full |
SC St. Stefan |
3 |
2 |
TSV Grafenstein |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
93 |
104 |
6 |
16 |
2023-08-25 18:00:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
0 |
2 |
Grossklein |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
112 |
109 |
9 |
12 |
2023-08-22 18:00:00 |
Full |
St. Veit/Glan |
6 |
1 |
SK St.Andra/Lav |
-1.5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
106 |
96 |
14 |
7 |
2023-08-22 16:15:00 |
Full |
SK Maria Saal |
2 |
3 |
DSG Ferlach |
+0.5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
155 |
122 |
14 |
15 |
2023-08-20 17:00:00 |
Full |
ASKO Wolfnitz |
2 |
2 |
WSG Radenthein |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
88 |
99 |
11 |
7 |
2023-08-20 10:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Grafenstein |
2 |
1 |
St Michael/Lav |
-1.5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
94 |
97 |
8 |
9 |
2023-08-20 09:30:00 |
Full |
1. FC Leibnitz |
3 |
2 |
TUS Stein Reinisch |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
123 |
123 |
24 |
6 |
2023-08-15 15:30:00 |
Full |
St Michael/Lav |
2 |
2 |
SK St.Andra/Lav |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
105 |
130 |
10 |
8 |
2023-08-13 16:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Neumarkt |
2 |
0 |
SC Muhlbach/Pzg |
-0.5 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
142 |
77 |
13 |
|
2023-08-12 16:30:00 |
Full |
Admira Villach |
0 |
4 |
ASKO Gmund |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
106 |
117 |
4 |
21 |
2023-07-29 17:00:00 |
Full |
Admira Villach |
0 |
2 |
TSU Matrei |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
157 |
108 |
19 |
13 |
2023-06-17 16:00:00 |
Full |
SV Pischelsdorf |
2 |
0 |
Usc Sonnhofen |
0.0 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
129 |
98 |
9 |
12 |
2023-06-11 16:00:00 |
Full |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
4 |
1 |
SVU Halbenrain |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
130 |
114 |
14 |
15 |
2023-06-11 16:00:00 |
Full |
SV Kloch |
2 |
1 |
USV RB Hof |
-1.5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
125 |
98 |
18 |
11 |
2023-06-10 17:00:00 |
Full |
SV Donau Klagenfurt |
3 |
2 |
ASKO Wolfnitz |
-2.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
146 |
89 |
11 |
7 |
2023-06-09 17:30:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
3 |
2 |
Usv Fliesen Klampfer Gabersdorf |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 |
126 |
12 |
12 |
2023-06-09 17:30:00 |
Full |
SV Tillmitsch |
4 |
1 |
ATUS Barnbach |
-2.5 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
138 |
117 |
17 |
11 |
2023-06-04 16:02:48 |
Full |
SV Ludmannsdorf |
0 |
2 |
TSV Grafenstein |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
157 |
150 |
11 |
20 |
2023-06-04 10:00:00 |
Full |
SV Wurmla |
0 |
0 |
SC Lilienfeld |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
88 |
118 |
17 |
13 |
2023-06-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
SC Unterpremstatten |
4 |
1 |
SV Kumberg |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
94 |
97 |
16 |
11 |
2023-06-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
Usv Kainbach-Honigtal |
1 |
2 |
SV Hitzendorf |
-2.0 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
140 |
121 |
12 |
8 |
2023-05-28 18:00:00 |
Full |
DUSV Loipersdorf |
1 |
1 |
TUS St Peter/O |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
135 |
144 |
10 |
9 |
2023-05-28 16:00:00 |
Full |
FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II |
3 |
1 |
TUS Bad Waltersdorf |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
113 |
88 |
16 |
7 |
2023-05-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
WSG Radenthein |
1 |
1 |
Admira Villach |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
121 |
150 |
9 |
12 |
2023-05-26 18:00:00 |
Full |
SV Strass |
0 |
0 |
Usv Draxler Mooskirchen |
0.0 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
112 |
112 |
15 |
12 |
2023-05-24 18:30:00 |
Full |
SV Deutsch Goritz |
3 |
5 |
TUS Raiffeisen Paldau |
0.0, +0.5 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
128 |
101 |
17 |
9 |
2023-05-24 18:30:00 |
Full |
SV Baumit Peggau |
4 |
2 |
SV Hausmannstaetten |
-2.0 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
111 |
121 |
19 |
14 |
2023-05-23 18:30:00 |
Full |
SV Frannach |
3 |
3 |
SV Krottendorf |
0.0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
105 |
136 |
13 |
17 |
2023-05-23 18:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Kirchberg/Raab |
2 |
0 |
St Margarethen |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
102 |
116 |
18 |
8 |
2023-05-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
SV Gallizien |
3 |
2 |
DSG Sele Zell |
0.0 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
104 |
135 |
12 |
14 |
2023-05-21 09:30:00 |
Full |
Annabichler SV |
1 |
2 |
ASKO Mittlern |
0.0 |
10 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
115 |
93 |
11 |
13 |
2023-05-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
Admira Villach |
0 |
2 |
Atus Velden |
+2.0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
122 |
116 |
8 |
9 |