start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-09-09 09:30:00 |
Full |
FK Prepere |
2 |
0 |
FK Teplice B |
-0.5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
84 |
89 |
8 |
2 |
2023-09-09 09:30:00 |
Full |
FK Kolin |
0 |
4 |
Slovan Velvary |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
128 |
106 |
7 |
9 |
2023-09-09 09:30:00 |
Full |
Kraluv Dvur |
0 |
3 |
FK Loko Vltavin |
+0.5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
104 |
134 |
5 |
17 |
2023-09-09 09:30:00 |
Full |
Ceske Budejovice B |
3 |
2 |
Bohemians 1905 B |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
15 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
67 |
91 |
10 |
11 |
2023-09-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Jablonec B |
1 |
0 |
Mlada Boleslav II |
-1.0 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
85 |
13 |
4 |
2023-09-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
Pardubice B |
2 |
4 |
FK Chlumec N.C |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
91 |
86 |
4 |
18 |
2023-09-09 09:15:00 |
Full |
FC Pisek |
2 |
0 |
Motorlet Praha |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
93 |
5 |
16 |
2023-09-08 17:00:00 |
Full |
SK Hranice |
2 |
1 |
FK Blansko |
0.0 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
97 |
135 |
9 |
13 |
2023-09-08 17:00:00 |
Full |
Hlucin |
1 |
1 |
Banik Ostrava B |
-0.5 |
5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
65 |
74 |
6 |
14 |
2023-09-08 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Zlinsko |
0 |
5 |
MFK Karvina B |
0.0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
83 |
86 |
7 |
12 |
2023-09-08 16:00:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Brozany |
0 |
1 |
FK Usti nad Labem |
0.0 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
129 |
81 |
14 |
5 |
2023-09-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Trinity Zlin B |
2 |
2 |
Trinec |
0.0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
98 |
93 |
7 |
3 |
2023-09-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Brozany |
0 |
2 |
SK Sokol Zapy |
0.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
118 |
94 |
6 |
14 |
2023-09-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
Povltavska FA |
1 |
2 |
Sokol Hostoun |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
109 |
88 |
22 |
8 |
2023-09-03 10:00:00 |
Full |
FK Teplice B |
1 |
3 |
Slovan Velvary |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
123 |
105 |
7 |
13 |
2023-09-03 09:30:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Plzen B |
2 |
1 |
Jiskra Domazlice |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
108 |
110 |
12 |
12 |
2023-09-03 09:15:00 |
Full |
Mlada Boleslav II |
4 |
2 |
Banik Most-Sous |
0.0 |
7 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
84 |
62 |
7 |
9 |
2023-09-03 09:15:00 |
Full |
Hradec Kralove B |
3 |
2 |
Sokol Zivanice |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
99 |
105 |
8 |
16 |
2023-09-03 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slovan Liberec B |
1 |
1 |
Pardubice B |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
113 |
87 |
18 |
7 |
2023-09-03 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Chlumec N.C |
2 |
1 |
FK Usti nad Labem |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
146 |
135 |
14 |
5 |
2023-09-03 09:15:00 |
Full |
Dukla Praha B |
2 |
0 |
FC Pisek |
-1.0 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
124 |
116 |
11 |
10 |
2023-09-03 09:15:00 |
Full |
Banik Ostrava B |
1 |
1 |
FC Trinity Zlin B |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
71 |
56 |
8 |
8 |
2023-09-02 17:00:00 |
Full |
Karlovy Vary |
3 |
2 |
FC Silon Taborsko II |
|
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
68 |
80 |
8 |
12 |
2023-09-02 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Hodonin |
1 |
2 |
MFK Karvina B |
-1.0,-1.5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Draw
|
104 |
131 |
5 |
7 |
2023-09-02 15:00:00 |
Full |
Frydek Mistek |
2 |
0 |
SK Unicov |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
53 |
76 |
6 |
9 |
2023-09-02 15:00:00 |
Full |
CSK Uhersky Brod |
1 |
0 |
Hlucin |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
80 |
131 |
5 |
12 |
2023-09-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
TJ Prestice |
4 |
0 |
Slavia Prague B |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
79 |
100 |
8 |
14 |
2023-09-02 09:31:33 |
Full |
Kraluv Dvur |
5 |
0 |
Ceske Budejovice B |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
117 |
139 |
11 |
17 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Jablonec B |
3 |
1 |
FK Kolin |
-0.5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
102 |
13 |
14 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
Motorlet Praha |
0 |
0 |
Bohemians 1905 B |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
78 |
72 |
8 |
8 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Loko Vltavin |
4 |
1 |
FK Admira Praha |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
143 |
140 |
10 |
11 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
Trinec |
3 |
1 |
Slovan Rosice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
99 |
92 |
9 |
9 |
2023-09-01 17:00:00 |
Full |
SK Hranice |
0 |
1 |
FC Zlinsko |
+1.0 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
73 |
77 |
7 |
16 |
2023-09-01 16:30:00 |
Full |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
2 |
1 |
FK Prepere |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
72 |
117 |
10 |
14 |
2023-09-01 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Blansko |
2 |
1 |
TJ Tatran Bohunice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
129 |
105 |
10 |
5 |
2023-08-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
SK Sokol Zapy |
2 |
0 |
FK Chlumec N.C |
-1.0, -1.5 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
84 |
81 |
16 |
7 |
2023-08-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Silon Taborsko II |
2 |
2 |
Viktoria Plzen B |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
86 |
118 |
16 |
8 |
2023-08-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
Sokol Hostoun |
2 |
1 |
FK Loko Vltavin |
-0.5 |
5 |
13 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
94 |
143 |
9 |
13 |
2023-08-27 09:30:00 |
Full |
FC Trinity Zlin B |
0 |
0 |
CSK Uhersky Brod |
-1.0, -1.5 |
10 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
81 |
65 |
23 |
1 |
2023-08-27 09:15:00 |
Full |
Pardubice B |
1 |
1 |
Hradec Kralove B |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
99 |
100 |
7 |
7 |