start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-03-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
Leotar |
2 |
1 |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
-0.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 |
79 |
9 |
5 |
2024-03-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
Slavija Sarajevo |
1 |
1 |
FK Rudar Prijedor |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2024-03-24 17:30:00 |
Full |
Sloboda Tuzla |
3 |
1 |
Buducnost Banovici |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 |
120 |
15 |
10 |
2024-03-24 14:30:00 |
Full |
FK Gornji Rahic |
1 |
2 |
FK Gorazde |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
113 |
76 |
18 |
7 |
2024-03-24 14:30:00 |
Full |
NK Celik Zenica |
2 |
1 |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
-0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
87 |
121 |
14 |
11 |
2024-03-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
Radnik Bijeljina |
1 |
0 |
FK Borac Kozarska |
-2.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
121 |
88 |
6 |
2 |
2024-03-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
Bratstvo Gracanica |
1 |
0 |
NK Stupcanica Olovo |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
103 |
107 |
8 |
6 |
2024-03-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
Rudar Kakanj |
0 |
1 |
Jedinstvo Bihac |
-1.5, -2.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
74 |
9 |
6 |
2024-03-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
NK Vis Simm-Bau |
1 |
1 |
Gradina Srebrenik |
-1.5 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
156 |
97 |
14 |
8 |
2024-03-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Famos Vojkovici |
1 |
0 |
BSK Banja Luka |
-1.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
77 |
102 |
5 |
7 |
2024-03-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
4 |
2 |
FK Drina Zvornik |
-1.5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
88 |
94 |
8 |
9 |
2024-03-17 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Modrica |
0 |
0 |
Ljubic Prnjavor |
-1.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
114 |
116 |
11 |
15 |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Buducnost Banovici |
3 |
0 |
NK Vis Simm-Bau |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
119 |
147 |
8 |
17 |
2024-03-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Radnik Hadzici |
1 |
0 |
NK Celik Zenica |
-0.5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
86 |
89 |
4 |
8 |
2024-03-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Laktasi |
3 |
1 |
FK Famos Vojkovici |
-1.5, -2.0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
144 |
101 |
9 |
2 |
2024-03-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
Leotar |
1 |
0 |
FK Omarska |
-2.0 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
146 |
102 |
9 |
3 |
2024-03-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rudar Kakanj |
2 |
2 |
Sloboda Tuzla |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
83 |
97 |
5 |
11 |
2024-03-10 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Omarska |
0 |
0 |
FK Drina Zvornik |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 |
117 |
11 |
10 |
2024-03-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
NK Celik Zenica |
1 |
1 |
NK Stupcanica Olovo |
0.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
127 |
142 |
8 |
4 |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Vis Simm-Bau |
1 |
1 |
Jedinstvo Bihac |
-2.0 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
136 |
130 |
10 |
19 |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Bratstvo Gracanica |
3 |
0 |
Gradina Srebrenik |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
120 |
88 |
7 |
2 |
2024-03-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
HNK Tomislav |
1 |
0 |
NK Zvijezda Gradacac |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
87 |
134 |
2 |
8 |
2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Famos Vojkovici |
2 |
0 |
Leotar |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
82 |
76 |
10 |
9 |
2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
Radnik Bijeljina |
2 |
0 |
FK Modrica |
-3.5, -4.0 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
157 |
88 |
24 |
4 |
2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
Full |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
2 |
0 |
FK Kozara Gradiska |
-1.0 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
90 |
81 |
18 |
7 |
2024-03-03 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Modrica |
0 |
1 |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
134 |
94 |
13 |
10 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Drina Zvornik |
2 |
0 |
FK Famos Vojkovici |
-1.0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
115 |
7 |
9 |
2024-03-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Slavija Sarajevo |
1 |
2 |
Radnik Bijeljina |
+0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
121 |
119 |
10 |
8 |
2023-12-01 12:00:00 |
Full |
BSK Banja Luka |
3 |
1 |
FK Borac Kozarska |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
76 |
76 |
14 |
9 |
2023-11-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Drina Zvornik |
1 |
0 |
BSK Banja Luka |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
157 |
170 |
10 |
7 |
2023-11-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
Slavija Sarajevo |
1 |
1 |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
-0.5 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
91 |
74 |
12 |
10 |
2023-11-24 17:00:00 |
Full |
NK Celik Zenica |
3 |
1 |
NK Zvijezda Gradacac |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
98 |
97 |
20 |
5 |
2023-11-24 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Modrica |
1 |
4 |
Sutjeska Foca |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
128 |
103 |
10 |
8 |
2023-11-19 16:00:00 |
Full |
Radnik Bijeljina |
6 |
0 |
Romanija Pale |
-3.0 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
128 |
73 |
21 |
7 |
2023-11-18 12:30:00 |
Full |
Bratstvo Gracanica |
0 |
1 |
Buducnost Banovici |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
118 |
127 |
15 |
12 |
2023-11-18 12:30:00 |
Full |
NK Vis Simm-Bau |
1 |
2 |
Sloboda Tuzla |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
138 |
123 |
9 |
7 |
2023-11-18 12:30:00 |
Full |
Mladost Doboj Kakanj |
1 |
0 |
Rudar Kakanj |
0.0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 |
87 |
10 |
6 |
2023-11-18 12:00:00 |
Full |
Zeljeznicar Banja Luka |
1 |
1 |
FK Rudar Prijedor |
0.0 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
108 |
138 |
8 |
6 |
2023-11-12 12:30:00 |
Full |
NK Stupcanica Olovo |
1 |
0 |
FK Gorazde |
-1.0 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
78 |
93 |
12 |
8 |
2023-11-11 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sloboda Tuzla |
2 |
0 |
NK Tosk Tesanj |
-2.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
123 |
108 |
15 |
7 |