start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
MSK Breclav |
1 |
3 |
SFK Vrchovina |
+1.0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
119 |
118 |
11 |
13 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Hrebec |
2 |
2 |
FK Olympie Brezova |
-1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
117 |
125 |
6 |
15 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
Banik Sokolov |
2 |
1 |
SK Otava Katovice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
Havlickuv Brod |
0 |
0 |
FK Pelhrimov |
-1.0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
147 |
140 |
8 |
5 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
Chomutov |
3 |
1 |
FK Neratovice-Byskovice |
-0.5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 |
86 |
21 |
10 |
2023-09-02 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Steti |
1 |
2 |
SK Ujezd Praha 4 |
+0.5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 |
81 |
7 |
11 |
2023-09-01 16:30:00 |
Full |
SK Kladno |
2 |
0 |
Admira Praha II |
-1.5 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
65 |
54 |
16 |
8 |
2023-09-01 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Viktorie Prerov |
1 |
0 |
Bzenec |
+0.5 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
110 |
110 |
6 |
11 |
2023-08-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Brandys nad Labem |
5 |
2 |
Hvezda Cheb |
0.0, -0.5 |
12 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
81 |
81 |
15 |
3 |
2023-08-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
RMSK Cidlina |
1 |
4 |
FK Trutnov |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
104 |
89 |
6 |
11 |
2023-08-27 15:30:00 |
Full |
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou |
0 |
2 |
Tj Sokol Lanzhot |
+0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 |
133 |
2 |
4 |
2023-08-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
Admira Praha II |
1 |
0 |
FK Louny |
0.0 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
79 |
8 |
10 |
2023-08-27 09:15:00 |
Full |
Velke Mezirici |
0 |
3 |
SK Lisen B |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
103 |
144 |
1 |
23 |
2023-08-27 09:15:00 |
Full |
FC Brno II |
1 |
0 |
Sokol Tasovice |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
113 |
113 |
6 |
2 |
2023-08-27 09:15:00 |
Full |
Meteor Praha VIII |
2 |
1 |
SK Kladno |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
76 |
75 |
9 |
9 |
2023-08-27 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Havirov |
0 |
1 |
FC Vratimov |
0.0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
105 |
103 |
17 |
8 |
2023-08-26 16:00:00 |
Full |
Cesky Brod |
3 |
5 |
Chomutov |
+0.5 |
12 |
6 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
80 |
79 |
10 |
13 |
2023-08-26 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Rokycany |
3 |
2 |
FK Jindrichuv Hradec |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
140 |
122 |
13 |
14 |
2023-08-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
Bzenec |
4 |
0 |
Sternberk |
0.0 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
72 |
69 |
14 |
7 |
2023-08-26 09:30:00 |
Full |
FK Komarov |
2 |
0 |
SK Horovice |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
102 |
98 |
5 |
8 |
2023-08-26 09:15:00 |
Full |
Aritma Praha |
1 |
3 |
SK Petrin Plzen |
-0.5 |
17 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
82 |
82 |
15 |
10 |
2023-08-26 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Ujezd Praha 4 |
2 |
1 |
FK Ostrov |
-1.5, -2.0 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
79 |
79 |
17 |
10 |
2023-08-26 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Olympie Brezova |
2 |
1 |
SK Slany |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2023-08-25 17:00:00 |
Full |
SFK Vrchovina |
2 |
2 |
Havlickuv Brod |
-1.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
114 |
142 |
8 |
12 |
2023-08-25 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Slavia HK |
1 |
2 |
Velke Hamry |
+0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
89 |
89 |
5 |
9 |
2023-08-24 16:30:00 |
Full |
Polanka |
1 |
1 |
SSK Bilovec |
0.0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 |
94 |
5 |
6 |
2023-08-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
FK Caslav |
3 |
1 |
FK Trutnov |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
126 |
199 |
7 |
9 |
2023-08-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
Hlinsko |
1 |
2 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
-0.5 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
141 |
121 |
14 |
8 |
2023-08-23 16:30:00 |
Full |
Meteor Praha VIII |
2 |
2 |
FK Brandys nad Labem |
-1.0, -1.5 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
81 |
10 |
11 |
2023-08-23 15:30:00 |
Full |
MSK Breclav |
1 |
4 |
FC Brno II |
+1.5, +2.0 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
73 |
106 |
2 |
16 |
2023-08-22 17:00:00 |
Full |
Frenstat Pod Radhostem |
0 |
1 |
Krnov |
0.0 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
90 |
85 |
14 |
16 |
2023-08-20 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Pencin Turnov |
4 |
0 |
Letohrad |
-0.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
93 |
93 |
21 |
8 |
2023-08-20 15:30:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen B |
1 |
2 |
Tj Sokol Lanzhot |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
88 |
93 |
11 |
11 |
2023-08-20 15:30:00 |
Full |
Sokol Tasovice |
5 |
1 |
Velke Mezirici |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
134 |
125 |
22 |
4 |
2023-08-20 15:30:00 |
Full |
FC Strani |
3 |
2 |
Bzenec |
-0.5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
124 |
118 |
14 |
12 |
2023-08-20 15:30:00 |
Full |
Tatran Vsechovice |
2 |
3 |
FC Vsetin |
0.0, -0.5 |
11 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
71 |
63 |
16 |
12 |
2023-08-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
Admira Praha II |
3 |
1 |
FK Brandys nad Labem |
0.0 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
92 |
103 |
10 |
15 |
2023-08-20 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slavicin |
2 |
1 |
TJ Skastice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
121 |
97 |
18 |
6 |
2023-08-19 16:00:00 |
Full |
SK Slany |
0 |
0 |
FK Neratovice-Byskovice |
+0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-19 12:30:00 |
Full |
Slavoj Cesky Krumlov |
0 |
2 |
Aritma Praha |
0.0 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
63 |
53 |
3 |
14 |