start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-10-15 14:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Tasovice |
1 |
5 |
Havlickuv Brod |
-1.0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
99 |
80 |
7 |
8 |
2023-10-15 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Bohumin |
4 |
0 |
Frenstat Pod Radhostem |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
84 |
82 |
12 |
6 |
2023-10-15 09:15:00 |
Full |
Velke Mezirici |
0 |
2 |
SFK Vrchovina |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
81 |
112 |
7 |
20 |
2023-10-15 09:15:00 |
Full |
FC Brno II |
4 |
1 |
AFC Humpolec |
-3.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
113 |
89 |
8 |
7 |
2023-10-15 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slavicin |
2 |
1 |
Tatran Vsechovice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
11 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
148 |
110 |
18 |
6 |
2023-10-15 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Havirov |
3 |
1 |
TJ Unie Hlubina |
+0.5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
134 |
9 |
10 |
2023-10-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Pribram B |
1 |
1 |
Banik Sokolov |
-0.5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
102 |
85 |
9 |
9 |
2023-10-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
SK Vysoke Myto |
2 |
1 |
FK Pencin Turnov |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
126 |
89 |
10 |
4 |
2023-10-14 14:00:00 |
Full |
TJ Skastice |
3 |
1 |
FC Kostelec Na Hane |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
109 |
92 |
16 |
8 |
2023-10-14 09:30:00 |
Full |
Jiskra Domazlice B |
4 |
2 |
SK Otava Katovice |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 |
100 |
11 |
16 |
2023-10-14 09:30:00 |
Full |
FK Komarov |
2 |
0 |
SK Senco Doubravka |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
93 |
92 |
7 |
7 |
2023-10-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Steti |
2 |
1 |
FK Louny |
-1.0 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
109 |
114 |
9 |
17 |
2023-10-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Ujezd Praha 4 |
1 |
1 |
FK Olympie Brezova |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
68 |
82 |
15 |
7 |
2023-10-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
TJ Novy Jicin |
1 |
5 |
Bzenec |
+0.5 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
106 |
91 |
8 |
21 |
2023-10-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Hrebec |
1 |
3 |
FK Brandys nad Labem |
-2.0 |
6 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
62 |
55 |
11 |
7 |
2023-10-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
Chomutov |
3 |
1 |
SK Slany |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
113 |
101 |
13 |
6 |
2023-10-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim B |
4 |
1 |
FC Slavia HK |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 |
103 |
19 |
11 |
2023-10-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
Opava B |
5 |
1 |
Krnov |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
87 |
21 |
10 |
2023-10-14 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Benesov |
5 |
1 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
0.0, -0.5 |
12 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
121 |
104 |
22 |
9 |
2023-10-13 17:00:00 |
Full |
SK Batov |
0 |
2 |
FC Vsetin |
+0.5 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
144 |
138 |
9 |
21 |
2023-10-08 14:00:15 |
Full |
Slavoj TKZ Polna |
2 |
5 |
Sokol Tasovice |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
145 |
115 |
11 |
8 |
2023-10-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou |
2 |
1 |
Stara Rise |
-1.0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
142 |
101 |
17 |
3 |
2023-10-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
Tatran Vsechovice |
4 |
4 |
FK Nove Sady |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
117 |
104 |
13 |
12 |
2023-10-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
Admira Praha II |
1 |
0 |
SK Steti |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
78 |
71 |
9 |
8 |
2023-10-08 09:15:00 |
Full |
Velke Hamry |
1 |
0 |
FK Caslav |
-1.5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
95 |
82 |
15 |
7 |
2023-10-08 09:15:00 |
Full |
Meteor Praha VIII |
4 |
0 |
Hvezda Cheb |
-2.0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
90 |
81 |
16 |
2 |
2023-10-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
SK Slany |
0 |
0 |
SK Hrebec |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2023-10-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
TJ Unie Hlubina |
2 |
0 |
SSK Bilovec |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
120 |
102 |
8 |
5 |
2023-10-07 09:30:00 |
Full |
SK Kosmonosy |
3 |
2 |
RMSK Cidlina |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
81 |
73 |
13 |
10 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Olympie Brezova |
3 |
1 |
Sokol Nespeky |
-2.0, -2.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
77 |
75 |
14 |
8 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
FC Slavia HK |
1 |
0 |
FK Trutnov |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
78 |
104 |
9 |
13 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
FK Neratovice-Byskovice |
2 |
1 |
SK Ujezd Praha 4 |
-0.5 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
80 |
77 |
14 |
7 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Petrin Plzen |
6 |
1 |
Jiskra Domazlice B |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
99 |
104 |
9 |
5 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
Aritma Praha |
5 |
0 |
Spartak Sobeslav |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
72 |
74 |
13 |
4 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
Havlickuv Brod |
2 |
3 |
TJ Dalnice Sperice |
-1.5 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
9 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
127 |
114 |
9 |
9 |
2023-10-07 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Kladno |
1 |
1 |
Chomutov |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
57 |
69 |
12 |
6 |
2023-10-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Pencin Turnov |
1 |
0 |
TJ Spoje Praha |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
111 |
193 |
13 |
7 |
2023-10-01 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Caslav |
1 |
3 |
FC Slavia HK |
0.0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
86 |
99 |
2 |
9 |
2023-10-01 14:00:00 |
Full |
SK Lisen B |
4 |
1 |
SFK Vrchovina |
+0.5 |
9 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
98 |
102 |
13 |
7 |
2023-10-01 14:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Tasovice |
0 |
2 |
FK Pelhrimov |
-1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
169 |
136 |
3 |
6 |