start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-03-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou |
1 |
0 |
Bystrice Nad Pernstejnem |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
82 |
9 |
6 |
2023-03-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
Tatran Vsechovice |
2 |
1 |
FC Brno II |
+1.0, +1.5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
106 |
99 |
12 |
8 |
2023-03-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Zdas Zdar Nad Sazavou |
3 |
0 |
FC Spartak Velka Bites |
-1.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
138 |
139 |
11 |
5 |
2023-03-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Sumperk |
1 |
2 |
FC Vsetin |
-0.5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
76 |
73 |
10 |
10 |
2023-03-26 13:00:00 |
Full |
Opava B |
2 |
0 |
Slavoj Olympia Bruntál |
-1.5, -2.0 |
11 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
92 |
81 |
15 |
6 |
2023-03-26 09:15:00 |
Full |
Meteor Praha VIII |
6 |
1 |
SK Slany |
-1.0 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
6 |
1 |
2023-03-25 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Olympie Brezova |
1 |
2 |
Admira Praha II |
-1.0 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2023-03-25 14:00:00 |
Full |
TJ Dalnice Sperice |
0 |
6 |
TJ Start Brno |
+1.5 |
4 |
13 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
75 |
154 |
3 |
16 |
2023-03-25 09:15:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Marianske Lazne |
1 |
0 |
Aritma Praha |
0.0, +0.5 |
13 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
75 |
63 |
10 |
10 |
2023-03-25 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Kladno |
11 |
1 |
SK Vilemov |
-2.5 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
11 |
1 |
2023-03-25 09:15:00 |
Full |
MSK Breclav |
0 |
0 |
Tj Sokol Lanzhot |
+1.0 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
73 |
127 |
5 |
12 |
2023-03-25 09:15:00 |
Full |
Havlickuv Brod |
1 |
0 |
Stara Rise |
-0.5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
113 |
114 |
8 |
8 |
2023-03-25 09:15:00 |
Full |
TJ Tatran Bohunice |
4 |
0 |
AFC Humpolec |
-2.0, -2.5 |
11 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
144 |
128 |
20 |
7 |
2023-03-19 14:00:00 |
Full |
Stara Rise |
1 |
1 |
FC Spartak Velka Bites |
0.0 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 |
118 |
7 |
8 |
2023-03-19 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Louny |
3 |
0 |
Admira Praha II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
138 |
120 |
12 |
4 |
2023-03-19 09:15:00 |
Full |
FC Brno II |
2 |
4 |
SFK Holesov |
-1.5 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
121 |
62 |
14 |
10 |
2023-03-19 09:15:00 |
Full |
Vysocina Jihlava B |
0 |
0 |
SK Zdirec Nad Doubravou |
-1.0 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
122 |
129 |
4 |
7 |
2023-03-19 09:03:34 |
Full |
FK Pribram B |
3 |
1 |
SK Tochovice |
-1.5, -2.0 |
8 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
99 |
97 |
14 |
13 |
2023-03-18 14:00:00 |
Full |
Slavicin |
2 |
3 |
FK Nove Sady |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
94 |
70 |
7 |
9 |
2023-03-18 14:00:00 |
Full |
SK Slany |
1 |
2 |
Sokol Libis |
-0.5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
2 |
2023-03-18 13:00:00 |
Full |
Hvezda Cheb |
0 |
2 |
Chomutov |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023-03-18 09:15:00 |
Full |
TJ Novy Jicin |
2 |
2 |
Jiskra Rymarov |
-1.0 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
85 |
82 |
12 |
14 |
2023-03-18 09:15:00 |
Full |
Aritma Praha |
1 |
0 |
FC Rokycany |
-1.0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
|
2023-03-18 09:15:00 |
Full |
HFK Olomouc |
0 |
1 |
Sternberk |
+1.0, +1.5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 |
125 |
5 |
13 |
2023-03-17 17:00:00 |
Full |
SK Batov |
1 |
1 |
FK Viktorie Prerov |
-1.0, -1.5 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
84 |
71 |
15 |
17 |
2023-03-12 13:30:00 |
Full |
Admira Praha II |
3 |
0 |
SK Vilemov |
-1.0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
3 |
|
2023-03-11 09:15:18 |
Full |
SK Kladno |
2 |
0 |
FK Neratovice-Byskovice |
-0.5,-1.0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
|
|
2 |
|
2023-03-11 09:15:18 |
Full |
Meteor Praha VIII |
1 |
1 |
FK Louny |
-0.5 |
12 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Under
|
137 |
111 |
6 |
4 |
2023-03-05 13:30:00 |
Full |
Meteor Praha VIII |
1 |
1 |
Sokol Libis |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2023-03-05 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Louny |
2 |
0 |
SK Vilemov |
-1.0, -1.5 |
13 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
153 |
139 |
17 |
1 |
2023-03-04 13:30:00 |
Full |
SK Vysoke Myto |
1 |
0 |
FK Nachod |
-1.0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
122 |
111 |
8 |
4 |
2023-03-04 13:30:00 |
Full |
SK Slany |
0 |
2 |
Arsenal Ceska Lipa |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023-03-04 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Dobrovice |
2 |
0 |
Dvur Kralove nad Labem |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
111 |
117 |
6 |
5 |
2023-03-04 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim B |
3 |
3 |
Slovan Liberec B |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
98 |
160 |
8 |
15 |
2022-11-13 09:15:00 |
Full |
Slovan Liberec B |
2 |
2 |
FK Dobrovice |
-2.0 |
8 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
98 |
82 |
13 |
8 |
2022-11-13 09:15:00 |
Full |
Meteor Praha VIII |
1 |
1 |
Chomutov |
0.0 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2022-11-12 13:00:00 |
Full |
SK Vysoke Myto |
0 |
3 |
Velke Hamry |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
123 |
139 |
6 |
9 |
2022-11-12 13:00:00 |
Full |
SK Slany |
2 |
0 |
SK Kosmonosy |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
132 |
141 |
8 |
12 |
2022-11-12 09:15:00 |
Full |
MFK Chrudim B |
2 |
0 |
FK Nachod |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
112 |
87 |
13 |
7 |
2022-11-12 09:15:00 |
Full |
SK Steti |
5 |
0 |
FK Olympie Brezova |
-0.5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
79 |
92 |
13 |
15 |