2023-10-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
Industria Galda |
1 |
2 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 |
157 |
12 |
27 |
2023-10-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
1 |
2 |
CS Sporting Rosiori |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
91 |
72 |
18 |
9 |
2023-10-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
ARO Muscelul Campulung |
2 |
3 |
Dunarea Giurgiu |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
89 |
89 |
16 |
14 |
2023-10-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
8 |
1 |
CS Gilortul Targu Carbunesti |
-2.0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
114 |
84 |
20 |
11 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Voluntari II |
2 |
4 |
CSA Axiopolis |
+0.5 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
106 |
137 |
9 |
8 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
1 |
0 |
FC Pucioasa |
+1.5 |
9 |
12 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
117 |
137 |
16 |
22 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
1 |
1 |
CS Blejoi |
-1.0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
100 |
83 |
20 |
9 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
Vointa Limpezis |
2 |
2 |
CS Viitorul Ianca |
0.0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
112 |
127 |
9 |
15 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
Industria Galda |
2 |
2 |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
0.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
103 |
144 |
14 |
22 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
0 |
3 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
+1.0, +1.5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
67 |
82 |
17 |
15 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti |
0 |
0 |
CS Viitorul Daesti |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
97 |
141 |
8 |
21 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
0 |
3 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
79 |
98 |
14 |
15 |
2023-10-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
2 |
2 |
FC Bihor Oradea |
+1.0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
86 |
123 |
8 |
17 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Gloria 2018 Bistrita-Nasaud |
2 |
1 |
Universitatea Alba Iulia |
-1.0 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
112 |
107 |
19 |
16 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
1 |
1 |
Avantul Reghin |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
89 |
107 |
4 |
15 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
2 |
0 |
CS Soimii Lipova |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
147 |
114 |
18 |
9 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
0 |
2 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
94 |
10 |
19 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
0 |
2 |
AFC Metalul Buzau |
+1.0 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
123 |
129 |
7 |
9 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
0 |
1 |
CS Sporting Liesti |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
83 |
68 |
4 |
6 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova II |
4 |
3 |
Jiul Petrosani |
-1.0 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
76 |
23 |
15 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov |
2 |
3 |
CS Sporting Rosiori |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
120 |
100 |
10 |
9 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
Odorheiu Secuiesc |
2 |
2 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
57 |
63 |
9 |
16 |
2023-10-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
5 |
1 |
AFC Vointa Lupac |
-2.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
99 |
59 |
17 |
6 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti |
5 |
3 |
ACS Sepsi II |
-0.5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
79 |
98 |
24 |
14 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Satu Mare |
2 |
2 |
Minerul 1947 Ocna Dej |
-1.0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
122 |
137 |
16 |
9 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Afumati |
5 |
0 |
FC Voluntari II |
-3.0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
121 |
84 |
12 |
3 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
CSO Plopeni |
1 |
1 |
Dunarea Giurgiu |
-0.5 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
93 |
183 |
4 |
14 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
AFC Vointa Lupac |
0 |
0 |
CSM Deva |
+2.0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
105 |
188 |
3 |
21 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Socodor |
0 |
0 |
CS Phoenix Buzias |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
76 |
95 |
10 |
18 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
Unirea Branistea |
3 |
2 |
CSM Ramnicu Sarat |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
82 |
16 |
3 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
Oltul Curtisoara |
0 |
0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
104 |
134 |
8 |
11 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Viitorul Daesti |
3 |
2 |
Cetatea Turnu Magurele |
0.0 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
96 |
85 |
12 |
16 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
SSU Politehnica Timisoara |
5 |
0 |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
-1.0, -1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
101 |
89 |
14 |
11 |
2023-10-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
2 |
1 |
ARO Muscelul Campulung |
-1.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
91 |
110 |
9 |
8 |
2023-10-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
Inainte Modelu |
4 |
3 |
Gloria Baneasa |
+0.5 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
83 |
90 |
12 |
20 |
2023-10-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
Dunarea Calarasi |
1 |
0 |
Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
-1.5 |
4 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
63 |
79 |
13 |
10 |
2023-10-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
1 |
1 |
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni |
-1.0, -1.5 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
115 |
81 |
10 |
4 |
2023-10-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Minaur Baia Mare |
0 |
2 |
CS Crisul Santandrei |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
152 |
113 |
10 |
11 |
2023-10-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Focsani |
3 |
0 |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
-1.5, -2.0 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
108 |
85 |
12 |
9 |
2023-10-13 13:00:00 |
Full |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
5 |
1 |
FC Paulesti |
-3.0, -3.5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
116 |
104 |
19 |
7 |