2024-05-08 16:00:00 |
|
SC Popesti Leordeni |
0 |
0 |
CS Blejoi |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-08 16:00:00 |
|
ACS Somuz Falticeni |
0 |
0 |
FC Vaslui |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-08 16:00:00 |
|
Unirea Bascov |
0 |
0 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-08 16:00:00 |
|
CSO Plopeni |
0 |
0 |
CS Tricolorul Breaza |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-08 16:00:00 |
|
ACS Hamangia Baia |
0 |
0 |
CS Viitorul Ianca |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-08 16:00:00 |
|
CSM Flacara Moreni |
0 |
0 |
FC Pucioasa |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-07 16:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti |
2 |
1 |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
-0.5 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
97 |
107 |
17 |
9 |
2024-05-07 16:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Sepsi II |
4 |
0 |
ASC Ciucas Tarlungeni |
-1.5, -2.0 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
102 |
109 |
19 |
5 |
2024-05-07 16:00:00 |
Full |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
1 |
1 |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
130 |
96 |
11 |
10 |
2024-05-07 16:00:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
2 |
0 |
ACS Viitorul Simian |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
83 |
106 |
14 |
11 |
2024-05-07 16:00:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
3 |
1 |
CSM Deva |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
92 |
150 |
10 |
15 |
2024-05-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
Vointa Limpezis |
2 |
2 |
ACS Hamangia Baia |
0.0, -0.5 |
10 |
7 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
148 |
165 |
23 |
9 |
2024-05-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
3 |
1 |
CS Sporting Rosiori |
0.0 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
114 |
127 |
12 |
12 |
2024-05-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
4 |
4 |
ACS Viitorul Simian |
-1.0 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
124 |
164 |
18 |
15 |
2024-05-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
Oltul Curtisoara |
0 |
2 |
Unirea Bascov |
-0.5 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
105 |
119 |
9 |
17 |
2024-05-03 15:55:15 |
Full |
CS Viitorul Ianca |
0 |
2 |
Dacia Unirea Braila |
|
10 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
|
|
84 |
88 |
8 |
13 |
2024-05-03 12:00:00 |
Full |
ARO Muscelul Campulung |
2 |
1 |
CSO Plopeni |
0.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
95 |
84 |
12 |
10 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACSO Filiasi |
1 |
3 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII |
+0.5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
111 |
106 |
9 |
11 |
2024-04-26 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Sanatatea Cluj |
2 |
4 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
111 |
98 |
17 |
10 |
2024-04-26 15:00:00 |
Full |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
0 |
1 |
CS Dinamo Bucuresti |
0.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
73 |
79 |
13 |
10 |
2024-04-26 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
2 |
1 |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
111 |
120 |
22 |
4 |
2024-04-26 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Avantul Periam |
3 |
2 |
ACB Ineu |
-1.0, -1.5 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
95 |
104 |
20 |
11 |
2024-04-26 15:00:00 |
Full |
ARO Muscelul Campulung |
1 |
0 |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
0.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
109 |
93 |
9 |
11 |
2024-04-26 12:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Simian |
2 |
3 |
CSM Deva |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
107 |
8 |
10 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
AS Stiinta Miroslava |
1 |
1 |
CSM Bacau |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Voluntari II |
1 |
2 |
ACS Progresul Fundulea |
-0.5 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
136 |
99 |
17 |
13 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Blejoi |
1 |
1 |
SC Popesti Leordeni |
0.0 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
110 |
133 |
3 |
11 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Olimpic Cetate Rasnov |
4 |
1 |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti |
0.0 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
106 |
107 |
13 |
11 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Cozia Calimanesti |
0 |
1 |
CSO Petrolul Potcoava |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
45 |
43 |
5 |
9 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
CSC Peciu Nou |
0 |
2 |
SSU Politehnica Timisoara |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
108 |
100 |
2 |
16 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
CS Soimii Lipova |
0 |
0 |
CS Avantul Periam |
-0.5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
104 |
103 |
27 |
8 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
Unirea Alba Iulia |
2 |
1 |
Avantul Reghin |
-1.0 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
122 |
88 |
16 |
7 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Flacara Moreni |
1 |
0 |
CSO Plopeni |
0.0 |
6 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
84 |
79 |
12 |
7 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS KSE Targu Secuiesc |
0 |
1 |
ACS Sepsi II |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
69 |
89 |
7 |
11 |
2024-04-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Progresul Pecica |
4 |
1 |
Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei |
-1.5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
93 |
83 |
13 |
7 |
2024-04-20 14:59:41 |
Full |
FC Paulesti |
1 |
2 |
Tricolorul Breaza |
+0.5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
133 |
129 |
12 |
11 |
2024-04-19 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Viitorul Cluj |
2 |
0 |
Industria Galda |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
90 |
76 |
17 |
9 |
2024-04-19 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 |
4 |
0 |
CS Metalurgistul Cugir |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
145 |
115 |
14 |
10 |
2024-04-19 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Kids Tampa Brasov |
1 |
2 |
Muscelul Campulung 2022 |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
113 |
93 |
14 |
6 |
2024-04-19 15:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Vedita Colonesti MS |
1 |
2 |
SCM Ramnicu Valcea |
0.0 |
10 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
122 |
116 |
14 |
9 |