2024-05-05 14:00:00 |
|
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
0 |
0 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe |
-1.5, -2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-04 17:00:00 |
|
BSV Kickers Emden |
0 |
0 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
Half |
Eilvese |
2 |
1 |
TuS Bersenbruck |
+0.5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
43 |
39 |
5 |
8 |
2024-04-13 14:00:00 |
|
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
0 |
0 |
SV Meppen II |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-01 14:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
Eintracht Celle |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-01 13:00:00 |
|
Rotenburger SV |
0 |
0 |
Kickers Emden |
+2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-03-09 13:00:00 |
|
SV Meppen II |
0 |
0 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-18 12:00:00 |
|
Arminia Hannover |
0 |
0 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
+1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-09 18:00:00 |
|
BSV Kickers Emden |
0 |
0 |
SV Meppen II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-03 14:00:00 |
|
Arminia Hannover |
0 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-03 13:00:00 |
|
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
0 |
0 |
Eilvese |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-09 13:00:00 |
|
Eintracht Celle |
0 |
0 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-03 13:00:00 |
|
Rotenburger SV |
0 |
0 |
SSV Vorsfelde |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-02 13:00:00 |
|
Eilvese |
0 |
0 |
Eintracht Celle |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-15 18:30:00 |
|
Eintracht Celle |
0 |
0 |
FSV Schoningen |
+1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-03 18:30:00 |
|
Eintracht Celle |
0 |
0 |
FSV Schoningen |
0.0,+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-09-30 14:00:00 |
|
Eilvese |
0 |
0 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-09-03 14:00:00 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
0 |
0 |
SSV Vorsfelde |
-1.0,-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-26 14:00:00 |
|
Rotenburger SV |
0 |
0 |
Eintracht Celle |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-26 14:00:00 |
|
Eilvese |
0 |
0 |
FSV Schoningen |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-26 13:00:00 |
|
BSV Kickers Emden |
0 |
0 |
Arminia Hannover |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-25 18:30:00 |
|
Heeslinger SC |
0 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-20 14:00:00 |
|
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe |
0 |
0 |
1. FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-20 14:00:00 |
|
SSV Vorsfelde |
0 |
0 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-19 13:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-19 13:00:00 |
|
FSV Schoningen |
0 |
0 |
Heeslinger SC |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-13 14:00:00 |
18 ' |
Rotenburger SV |
0 |
0 |
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-13 14:00:00 |
|
VfL Oldenburg |
0 |
0 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-13 14:00:00 |
|
Heeslinger SC |
0 |
0 |
Arminia Hannover |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-12 17:00:00 |
|
BSV Kickers Emden |
0 |
0 |
Eintracht Celle |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-12 15:00:00 |
|
FSV Schoningen |
0 |
0 |
Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-12 14:00:00 |
|
Eilvese |
0 |
0 |
SV Meppen II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-06 14:00:00 |
|
SSV Vorsfelde |
0 |
0 |
Rotenburger SV |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-05 15:00:00 |
|
Eintracht Celle |
0 |
0 |
Eilvese |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-05 14:00:00 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
0 |
0 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-05 13:00:00 |
|
FSV Schoningen |
0 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-05 13:00:00 |
|
SV Meppen II |
0 |
0 |
Heeslinger SC |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-04 18:00:00 |
|
SV Blau Weiss Bornreihe |
0 |
0 |
VfL Oldenburg |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-05-21 14:00:00 |
|
VfL Oldenburg |
0 |
0 |
Ramlingen-Ehlershausen |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-05-21 14:00:00 |
|
Luneburger SK Hansa |
0 |
0 |
FSV Schoningen |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|