2024-01-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda |
0 |
5 |
Hapoel Ramat Gan |
+2.0, +2.5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
68 |
95 |
9 |
20 |
2024-01-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Raanana |
1 |
2 |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa |
+0.5 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
109 |
153 |
7 |
16 |
2024-01-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
Maccabi Yavne |
4 |
0 |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram |
+0.5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
76 |
90 |
9 |
7 |
2024-01-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
Sektzia Nes Tziona |
1 |
1 |
FC Kafr Qasim |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
47 |
59 |
10 |
6 |
2024-01-09 11:00:00 |
Full |
Beitar Nahariya |
1 |
6 |
MS Dimona |
+1.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
63 |
101 |
9 |
17 |
2024-01-09 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Tirat HaCarmel |
0 |
1 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
+0.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
98 |
85 |
8 |
14 |
2023-12-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
Beitar Nahariya |
0 |
0 |
Maccabi Nujeidat Ahmed |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
108 |
102 |
14 |
6 |
2023-12-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ironi Nesher |
3 |
0 |
Bnei HaGolan VeHaGalil |
-2.0 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
89 |
84 |
18 |
8 |
2023-12-25 18:00:00 |
Full |
AS Nordia Jerusalem |
2 |
1 |
FC Hapoel Bnei Ashdod |
-1.5 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
171 |
105 |
16 |
3 |
2023-12-25 11:42:54 |
Full |
Tzeirey Tira |
2 |
2 |
Maccabi Amishav Petah Tikva |
|
6 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
115 |
93 |
14 |
14 |
2023-12-23 17:30:00 |
Full |
Ihud Bnei Baqa |
0 |
2 |
FC Tirat HaCarmel |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
72 |
94 |
6 |
11 |
2023-12-12 17:15:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Raanana |
1 |
0 |
MS Tira |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
80 |
14 |
13 |
2023-09-18 18:00:00 |
Full |
Beitar Nahariya |
4 |
2 |
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
73 |
85 |
8 |
13 |
2023-09-18 14:00:00 |
Full |
MS Tirat HaCarmel |
4 |
3 |
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
82 |
83 |
14 |
20 |
2023-09-14 19:15:00 |
Full |
Sporting Club Tel Aviv |
1 |
3 |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda |
0.0, +0.5 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
92 |
83 |
4 |
13 |
2023-09-14 18:30:00 |
Full |
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan |
0 |
2 |
Tzeirey Tira |
+1.0 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
101 |
92 |
9 |
15 |
2023-09-12 18:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Ironi Karmiel |
4 |
0 |
Ahi Akko |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
85 |
83 |
13 |
8 |
2023-09-12 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ironi Beit Dagan |
0 |
0 |
Hamakhtesh Rumor Givatayim |
+1.0 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
93 |
91 |
15 |
7 |
2023-09-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot |
3 |
2 |
Hapoel Sandala Gilboa |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 |
74 |
14 |
11 |
2023-09-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Kiryat Ono |
1 |
2 |
Inter Aliya Tel Aviv |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
82 |
68 |
14 |
7 |
2023-09-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
Maccabi Neve Shaanan Eldad |
3 |
0 |
Maccabi Ahva Fureidis |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
97 |
84 |
17 |
6 |
2023-09-08 12:45:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Hod Hasharon |
0 |
4 |
Sporting Club Tel Aviv |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
69 |
65 |
12 |
14 |
2023-09-08 12:00:00 |
Full |
Beitar Petah Tikva |
0 |
1 |
Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan |
0.0 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
84 |
97 |
5 |
13 |
2023-09-08 11:45:00 |
Full |
MS Tirat HaCarmel |
0 |
0 |
Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
102 |
86 |
18 |
7 |
2023-09-08 09:30:00 |
Full |
MS Jerusalem |
6 |
6 |
SC Ramla |
-2.5, -3.0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
91 |
72 |
21 |
15 |
2023-09-08 09:00:00 |
Full |
Beitar Nahariya |
3 |
1 |
Maccabi Bnei Jadeidi Makr |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
98 |
89 |
12 |
5 |
2023-09-08 08:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Bnei Fureidis |
0 |
3 |
Ihud Bnei Baqa |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
68 |
61 |
5 |
10 |
2023-09-07 16:45:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Mahane Yehuda |
1 |
0 |
Beitar Ramat Gan |
-0.5 |
5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
78 |
85 |
10 |
7 |
2023-09-06 16:30:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Azor |
2 |
1 |
SC Bnei Yaffo Ortodoxim |
-1.0 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
103 |
100 |
16 |
10 |
2023-09-04 11:45:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Raanana |
2 |
0 |
MS Tzeirey Taibe |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
51 |
12 |
|
2023-09-01 14:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Kaukab |
0 |
2 |
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth |
+0.5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 |
107 |
6 |
10 |
2023-09-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
AS Ashdod |
1 |
1 |
Maccabi Ashdod |
-0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
8.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
96 |
11 |
7 |
2023-09-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Marmorek |
0 |
3 |
Ironi Modiin |
0.0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
71 |
82 |
5 |
12 |
2023-09-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
Maccabi Yavne |
6 |
0 |
Shimshon Kafr Qasim |
-1.5 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
60 |
41 |
13 |
2 |
2023-09-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
MS Tira |
0 |
0 |
Tzeirey Umm al-Fahm |
-0.5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
91 |
63 |
8 |
4 |
2023-09-01 12:00:00 |
Full |
Ironi Nesher |
1 |
0 |
Hapoel Kfar Kana |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
88 |
85 |
9 |
6 |
2023-09-01 12:00:00 |
Full |
Hapoel Migdal Haemeq |
1 |
1 |
Hapoel Ironi Baqa Al Gharbiyye |
+0.5 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
58 |
85 |
9 |
18 |
2023-09-01 09:30:00 |
Full |
Maccabi Kiryat Malakhi |
1 |
1 |
AS Nordia Jerusalem |
0.0 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
82 |
85 |
20 |
11 |
2023-09-01 09:30:00 |
Full |
Maccabi Shaaraim |
2 |
3 |
FC Holon Yermiyahu |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
60 |
63 |
6 |
7 |
2023-08-31 17:00:00 |
Full |
MS Hapoel Lod |
1 |
2 |
MS Dimona |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
55 |
80 |
7 |
11 |