start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-10-31 13:00:00 |
Full |
SD Starse |
2 |
4 |
NK Fuzinar |
+1.5, +2.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
76 |
95 |
13 |
12 |
2023-10-04 18:00:00 |
Full |
ND Ilirija Ljubljana |
3 |
2 |
NK Krka |
+1.0 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
101 |
100 |
14 |
21 |
2023-10-04 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Adria Miren |
0 |
4 |
ND Primorje |
+1.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
79 |
121 |
1 |
16 |
2023-10-04 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Tolmin |
1 |
0 |
NK Bilje |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
92 |
63 |
12 |
9 |
2023-10-04 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Bravo |
0 |
0 |
NK Radomlje |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
87 |
115 |
6 |
5 |
2023-10-04 15:00:00 |
Full |
DNS Zavrc |
0 |
0 |
Aluminij Kidricevo |
+2.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
81 |
191 |
8 |
13 |
2023-10-04 14:30:00 |
Full |
NK Smartno |
0 |
6 |
NK Rudar Velenje |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
64 |
92 |
5 |
27 |
2023-10-03 14:30:00 |
Full |
NK Sampion Celje |
0 |
1 |
NK Krsko |
+1.0, +1.5 |
8 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
128 |
115 |
25 |
8 |
2023-09-26 15:30:00 |
Full |
SD Markovci |
1 |
4 |
SD Videm |
+2.0, +2.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
126 |
115 |
7 |
15 |
2023-08-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Sobec Lesce |
1 |
2 |
NK Triglav Kranj |
+1.5 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
63 |
103 |
7 |
21 |
2023-05-06 19:30:00 |
Full |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
0 |
0 |
NK Maribor |
0.0 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
129 |
77 |
9 |
8 |
2023-04-26 16:30:00 |
Full |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
2 |
1 |
Aluminij Kidricevo |
-2.0, -2.5 |
11 |
13 |
6 |
9 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
141 |
127 |
16 |
13 |
2023-04-25 15:30:00 |
Full |
NK Bistrica |
1 |
3 |
NK Maribor |
+2.0, +2.5 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
109 |
132 |
12 |
19 |
2023-04-06 19:15:00 |
Full |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
0 |
0 |
NK Celje |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
119 |
111 |
15 |
8 |
2023-04-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Rogaska |
0 |
2 |
NK Bistrica |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
159 |
97 |
13 |
10 |
2023-04-05 19:15:00 |
Full |
NK Maribor |
3 |
1 |
ND Primorje |
-2.0, -2.5 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
130 |
91 |
22 |
14 |
2023-04-05 15:00:00 |
Full |
Aluminij Kidricevo |
1 |
0 |
FC Koper |
+0.5 |
4 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 |
154 |
13 |
15 |
2023-03-08 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Aluminij |
4 |
2 |
NK Fuzinar |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
117 |
85 |
13 |
9 |
2023-03-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Rudar Velenje |
0 |
4 |
NK Maribor |
+2.0 |
3 |
12 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
96 |
111 |
11 |
21 |
2023-03-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
Tabor Sezana |
0 |
1 |
NK Rogaska |
-0.5 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
119 |
84 |
16 |
10 |
2023-03-07 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Koper |
0 |
0 |
NK Domzale |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
130 |
98 |
7 |
7 |
2023-03-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
NK Celje |
3 |
0 |
SD Videm |
-5.5 |
11 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
6.0 |
Under
|
157 |
71 |
23 |
2 |
2023-03-07 13:00:00 |
Full |
ND Primorje |
6 |
1 |
DNS Zavrc |
-2.5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
108 |
79 |
11 |
3 |
2022-11-10 19:00:00 |
Full |
FC Koper |
6 |
0 |
SD Cirkulane |
-3.5, -4.0 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
157 |
95 |
15 |
4 |
2022-11-10 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Rudar Velenje |
4 |
1 |
NK Dobrovce |
-2.0, -2.5 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
183 |
72 |
22 |
5 |
2022-11-10 12:30:00 |
Full |
Tabor Sezana |
1 |
1 |
SD Sencur |
-2.0, -2.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
137 |
122 |
9 |
3 |
2022-11-09 19:15:00 |
Full |
NK Maribor |
3 |
1 |
NK Krka |
-2.5 |
11 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
149 |
72 |
35 |
3 |
2022-11-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpija Ljubljana |
4 |
1 |
NK Ljutomer |
-5.0, -5.5 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
6.0 |
Under
|
173 |
69 |
19 |
3 |
2022-11-09 16:00:00 |
Full |
NK Celje |
2 |
1 |
NS Mura |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
123 |
109 |
17 |
7 |
2022-11-09 12:30:00 |
Full |
DNS Zavrc |
2 |
0 |
NK Serdica |
-2.5, -3.0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
127 |
103 |
19 |
3 |
2022-11-09 12:30:00 |
Full |
ND Idrija |
1 |
5 |
Aluminij Kidricevo |
+3.0, +3.5 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
91 |
128 |
5 |
15 |
2022-11-09 12:30:00 |
Full |
ND Primorje |
8 |
0 |
NK Zagorje |
-3.0, -3.5 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
116 |
107 |
15 |
9 |
2022-11-09 12:30:00 |
Full |
NK Rogaska |
7 |
0 |
NK Odranci |
-3.0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
140 |
116 |
21 |
4 |
2022-11-09 12:30:00 |
Full |
SD Videm |
2 |
2 |
NK Dob |
0.0 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
93 |
124 |
14 |
14 |
2022-11-08 19:00:00 |
Full |
NK Nafta 1903 |
0 |
0 |
NK Triglav Kranj |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
128 |
137 |
13 |
5 |
2022-11-08 12:30:00 |
Full |
NK Fuzinar |
4 |
1 |
SD Cven |
-4.0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Draw
|
28 |
12 |
7 |
1 |
2022-10-20 14:00:00 |
Full |
NK Ljutomer |
0 |
0 |
ND Beltinci |
+1.5 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
62 |
132 |
5 |
17 |
2022-10-19 17:30:00 |
Full |
SD NK Ljubljana |
1 |
1 |
NK Zagorje |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
119 |
97 |
11 |
8 |
2022-10-19 17:00:00 |
Full |
NK Polana |
0 |
2 |
NK Nafta 1903 |
+3.0, +3.5 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
91 |
123 |
9 |
22 |
2022-10-19 16:30:00 |
Full |
NK Dobrovce |
3 |
3 |
NK Korotan Prevalje |
-0.5, -1.0 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
96 |
68 |
19 |
8 |