start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2021-05-01 16:30:00 |
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 |
0 |
CD Mirandes II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-04-28 17:00:00 |
|
CD Penaranda |
0 |
0 |
La Granja |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-24 15:30:00 |
|
At. Bembibre |
0 |
0 |
La Baneza |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-20 14:45:00 |
|
CD Mirandes II |
0 |
0 |
Gimnastica Segoviana |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-20 11:00:00 |
|
Atletico Astorga |
0 |
0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-16 16:00:00 |
|
Cristo Atletico |
0 |
0 |
Salamanca B |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-16 16:00:00 |
|
Arandina |
0 |
0 |
La Granja |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-16 15:15:00 |
|
Atletico Tordesillas |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Astorga |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-10 16:00:00 |
|
Cristo Atletico |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Astorga |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-10 15:00:00 |
|
Atletico Tordesillas |
0 |
0 |
La Virgen del Camino |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-09 15:30:00 |
|
UD Santa Marta |
0 |
0 |
Salamanca B |
-0.5,-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-01-03 11:00:00 |
|
La Virgen del Camino |
0 |
0 |
CD Penaranda |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-12-13 15:00:00 |
|
La Baneza |
0 |
0 |
Salamanca B |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-29 15:00:00 |
|
Becerril |
0 |
0 |
Salamanca B |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-11-15 11:00:00 |
|
At. Bembibre |
0 |
0 |
UD Santa Marta |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-17 16:00:00 |
|
La Granja |
0 |
0 |
Arandina |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-10-17 10:30:00 |
|
CD Mirandes II |
0 |
0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-08 15:00:00 |
|
Numancia B |
0 |
0 |
CD Mirandes II |
-2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-03-07 16:00:00 |
|
Atletico Astorga |
0 |
0 |
La Granja |
-2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-02-02 15:45:00 |
|
La Baneza |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Tordesillas |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-26 15:00:00 |
31 ' |
At. Bembibre |
0 |
2 |
Cristo Atletico |
0.0,+0.5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
38 |
40 |
3 |
6 |
2020-01-19 15:30:00 |
|
Atletico Astorga |
0 |
0 |
Becerril |
-1.5, -2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-19 15:30:00 |
|
La Baneza |
0 |
0 |
At. Bembibre |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-19 15:00:00 |
|
Burgos Promesas |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Tordesillas |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020-01-19 15:00:00 |
|
Numancia B |
0 |
0 |
Real Burgos CF |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-29 12:00:00 |
|
Numancia B |
0 |
0 |
Almazan |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-12-15 16:00:00 |
|
Real Avila |
0 |
0 |
Salamanca B |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-11-17 15:15:00 |
|
La Baneza |
0 |
0 |
Zamora CF |
+2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-09-11 19:30:00 |
|
Gimnastica Segoviana |
0 |
0 |
La Granja |
-1.5, -2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-04-14 17:00:00 |
|
Arandina |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Tordesillas |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-24 16:00:00 |
|
La Baneza |
0 |
0 |
Real Avila |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-03-10 16:00:00 |
|
At. Bembibre |
0 |
0 |
La Granja |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-02-02 15:00:00 |
|
Briviesca Norpetrol |
0 |
0 |
Cristo Atletico |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-01-20 15:30:00 |
|
La Baneza |
0 |
0 |
Gimnastica Segoviana |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-01-20 15:30:00 |
|
Atletico Astorga |
0 |
0 |
UD Santa Marta |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2019-01-13 15:30:00 |
|
At. Bembibre |
0 |
0 |
Arandina |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-16 15:00:00 |
|
La Baneza |
0 |
0 |
Numancia B |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-16 15:00:00 |
|
CD Cebrerena |
0 |
0 |
Zamora CF |
+1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-12-09 15:30:00 |
|
Atletico Astorga |
0 |
0 |
Real Avila |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2018-11-18 11:00:00 |
|
Zamora CF |
0 |
0 |
Burgos Promesas |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|