start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2022-09-17 17:00:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
1 |
2 |
Elche Ilicitano |
+0.5 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
105 |
94 |
16 |
6 |
2022-09-17 17:00:00 |
Full |
Patacona CF |
0 |
1 |
Levante B |
+0.5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
154 |
183 |
3 |
7 |
2022-09-11 11:00:00 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
0 |
0 |
Villarreal C |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
104 |
8 |
8 |
2022-09-11 11:00:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
1 |
1 |
Patacona CF |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
102 |
57 |
4 |
3 |
2022-09-11 11:00:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
0 |
1 |
Athletic Torrellano |
0.0 |
6 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
152 |
134 |
8 |
8 |
2022-09-10 19:00:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
1 |
0 |
Hercules II |
-0.5 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
101 |
110 |
7 |
10 |
2022-09-10 18:30:00 |
Full |
Acero |
3 |
1 |
Orihuela |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
118 |
106 |
9 |
6 |
2022-09-10 17:30:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
2 |
1 |
Atzeneta |
0.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
76 |
98 |
3 |
9 |
2022-09-10 17:00:00 |
Full |
UD Rayo Ibense |
2 |
0 |
Gandia |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
89 |
92 |
8 |
7 |
2022-09-10 17:00:00 |
Full |
Levante B |
0 |
1 |
Torrent C.F. |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 |
89 |
5 |
6 |
2022-05-01 17:00:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 |
2 |
Atletico Saguntino |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
156 |
108 |
11 |
4 |
2022-05-01 17:00:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
0 |
2 |
Castellon B |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
2 |
2022-04-17 16:30:00 |
Full |
Orihuela |
3 |
2 |
Castellon B |
-1.0 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 |
103 |
14 |
5 |
2022-04-17 11:00:00 |
Full |
Valencia B |
3 |
0 |
Acero |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 |
102 |
9 |
2 |
2022-04-16 16:00:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
0 |
0 |
Athletic Torrellano |
-1.5 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
114 |
108 |
10 |
4 |
2022-04-13 19:00:00 |
Full |
Acero |
1 |
0 |
Jove Espanol |
-0.5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
106 |
112 |
5 |
6 |
2022-04-13 18:00:00 |
Full |
Torrent C.F. |
2 |
2 |
Valencia B |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
103 |
115 |
3 |
6 |
2022-04-13 17:15:00 |
Full |
Atletico Saguntino |
0 |
0 |
Atzeneta |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
73 |
62 |
9 |
6 |
2022-04-13 15:30:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 |
0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF |
-0.5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
89 |
116 |
1 |
2 |
2022-04-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
Hercules II |
5 |
1 |
Olímpic de Xativa |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
59 |
72 |
14 |
11 |
2022-04-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
Castellon B |
3 |
0 |
Recambios Colon |
-1.0 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
138 |
104 |
16 |
6 |
2022-04-09 17:26:20 |
Full |
Olímpic de Xativa |
0 |
2 |
Acero |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
118 |
149 |
3 |
13 |
2022-04-09 16:26:08 |
Full |
Orihuela |
3 |
0 |
Hercules II |
-1.0,-1.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
124 |
76 |
8 |
3 |
2022-04-09 16:13:28 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
2 |
1 |
Torrent C.F. |
0.0,-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2 |
Over
|
75 |
72 |
13 |
6 |
2022-04-09 15:55:57 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
1 |
0 |
Silla CF |
-1.0,-1.5 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
107 |
95 |
11 |
4 |
2022-04-09 14:54:41 |
Full |
Elche Ilicitano |
2 |
0 |
Atletico Saguntino |
0.0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
|
|
2 |
|
2022-04-08 15:54:28 |
Full |
Valencia B |
2 |
1 |
Villarreal C |
-1.0,-1.5 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Draw
|
109 |
129 |
18 |
6 |
2022-04-03 11:00:00 |
Full |
Silla CF |
2 |
1 |
Elche Ilicitano |
0.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
80 |
101 |
6 |
9 |
2022-04-03 11:00:00 |
Full |
Torrent C.F. |
4 |
1 |
Olímpic de Xativa |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
122 |
149 |
10 |
6 |
2022-04-02 18:30:00 |
Full |
Acero |
1 |
0 |
Orihuela |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
107 |
105 |
8 |
8 |
2022-04-02 16:00:00 |
Full |
CD Roda |
0 |
2 |
Atzeneta |
0.0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
135 |
142 |
5 |
14 |
2022-04-02 14:56:55 |
Full |
Hercules II |
0 |
1 |
Castellon B |
0.0,-0.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
103 |
84 |
7 |
5 |
2022-04-02 11:00:00 |
Full |
Athletic Torrellano |
0 |
1 |
Valencia B |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
81 |
112 |
5 |
15 |
2022-03-27 16:30:00 |
Full |
Orihuela |
3 |
0 |
Torrent C.F. |
-0.5 |
9 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
117 |
90 |
14 |
8 |
2022-03-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
Olímpic de Xativa |
0 |
0 |
Villarreal C |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
158 |
123 |
7 |
6 |
2022-03-27 11:00:00 |
Full |
Atzeneta |
3 |
0 |
Callosa Deportiva CF |
-1.5 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
138 |
94 |
14 |
3 |
2022-03-27 10:30:00 |
Full |
Recambios Colon |
1 |
2 |
Hercules II |
0.0 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
137 |
146 |
3 |
16 |
2022-03-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
Valencia B |
2 |
1 |
Atletico Saguntino |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
132 |
115 |
4 |
4 |
2022-03-26 16:30:00 |
Full |
Jove Espanol |
0 |
0 |
Athletic Torrellano |
0.0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
96 |
94 |
5 |
7 |
2022-03-26 16:00:00 |
Full |
UD Beniganim |
2 |
2 |
Silla CF |
+1.0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
98 |
115 |
9 |
21 |