start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-04-09 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Emmen U21 |
2 |
1 |
Heerenveen U21 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
76 |
108 |
13 |
10 |
2024-04-06 14:30:00 |
Full |
OLS |
3 |
1 |
FC Vaajakoski |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
88 |
88 |
11 |
9 |
2024-04-06 11:00:00 |
Full |
TPS |
1 |
0 |
FC Jazz |
-1.5, -2.0 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
9.0 |
Over
|
4.0 |
Under
|
133 |
95 |
13 |
4 |
2024-04-06 10:15:00 |
Full |
MP |
0 |
0 |
JJK |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
86 |
90 |
12 |
8 |
2024-04-06 10:00:00 |
Full |
KTP |
3 |
1 |
Atlantis |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
5 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
90 |
96 |
8 |
10 |
2024-04-02 19:00:00 |
Full |
SC Germania Erftstadt |
1 |
3 |
Fortuna Cologne II |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
75 |
78 |
11 |
18 |
2024-03-30 13:00:00 |
Full |
Sprint/Jeløy |
0 |
6 |
Eik Tønsberg |
+1.5, +2.0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
99 |
105 |
12 |
22 |
2024-03-30 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Jerv |
2 |
2 |
Flekkerøy |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
130 |
115 |
17 |
7 |
2024-03-30 12:45:00 |
Full |
SJK |
2 |
0 |
FC Haka |
-0.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
59 |
58 |
11 |
13 |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Strommen |
4 |
1 |
Ullensaker/Kisa |
0.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
84 |
79 |
14 |
9 |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Grorud |
3 |
0 |
Follo |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
62 |
87 |
16 |
9 |
2024-03-29 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Ilves |
1 |
0 |
AC Oulu |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
63 |
47 |
12 |
10 |
2024-03-29 14:30:00 |
Full |
Klubi-04 |
4 |
0 |
SalPa |
0.0 |
8 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
83 |
102 |
16 |
7 |
2024-03-29 11:00:00 |
Full |
EIF |
2 |
2 |
KaPa |
-1.5, -2.0 |
11 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
110 |
93 |
15 |
6 |
2024-03-28 14:15:00 |
Full |
MP |
2 |
0 |
KUPS Akatemia |
-2.0, -2.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
72 |
96 |
14 |
5 |
2024-03-28 13:00:00 |
Full |
Arendal |
5 |
1 |
Mandalskameratene |
-2.5, -3.0 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
4.5 |
Over
|
49 |
36 |
7 |
10 |
2024-03-28 13:00:00 |
Full |
Skeid |
1 |
4 |
Kjelsås |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
68 |
64 |
11 |
12 |
2024-03-28 11:00:00 |
Full |
Ørn Horten |
4 |
0 |
Åskollen |
-2.5, -3.0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
79 |
76 |
11 |
9 |
2024-03-28 10:30:00 |
Full |
HJK Helsinki |
5 |
1 |
TPS |
-2.0, -2.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
81 |
39 |
13 |
3 |
2024-03-27 13:30:00 |
Full |
Stjordals Blink |
4 |
0 |
Brattvåg |
-0.5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
79 |
26 |
6 |
2024-03-26 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Copenhagen |
3 |
2 |
B93 Copenhagen |
-2.5 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
93 |
52 |
22 |
7 |
2024-03-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
Bodo/Glimt |
3 |
5 |
Molde |
-0.5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
58 |
41 |
4 |
9 |
2024-03-24 16:00:00 |
Full |
Viking FK |
5 |
0 |
Rosenborg |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
90 |
58 |
23 |
6 |
2024-03-24 15:00:00 |
Full |
Odd BK |
0 |
2 |
Sandefjord |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
99 |
75 |
13 |
20 |
2024-03-24 14:00:00 |
Full |
Kongsvinger |
1 |
0 |
Mjondalen |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
85 |
87 |
8 |
7 |
2024-03-24 13:00:00 |
Full |
Kristiansund BK |
1 |
1 |
Aalesund |
-0.5 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
65 |
55 |
5 |
6 |
2024-03-24 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ullensaker/Kisa |
2 |
1 |
Moss |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 |
86 |
9 |
15 |
2024-03-23 17:30:00 |
Full |
Lechia Gdansk |
5 |
1 |
Valmiera FC |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
52 |
68 |
17 |
10 |
2024-03-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
Stabaek |
0 |
1 |
Lillestrom |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
66 |
80 |
6 |
7 |
2024-03-23 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sandnes Ulf |
0 |
2 |
Bryne |
0.0 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
71 |
89 |
12 |
13 |
2024-03-23 15:15:00 |
Full |
FC Vaajakoski |
1 |
2 |
JJK |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
62 |
58 |
8 |
20 |
2024-03-23 15:00:00 |
Full |
Atromitos Athinon |
2 |
2 |
Lamia |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
100 |
74 |
15 |
9 |
2024-03-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad |
2 |
3 |
CSA Steaua Bucuresti |
-2.0, -2.5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
91 |
62 |
19 |
8 |
2024-03-23 14:30:00 |
Full |
Stromsgodset |
1 |
1 |
Fredrikstad |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Under
|
57 |
68 |
10 |
7 |
2024-03-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
FK Backa Topola |
2 |
1 |
NK Osijek |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
84 |
75 |
10 |
8 |
2024-03-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
IK Start |
1 |
1 |
Flekkerøy |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
124 |
100 |
11 |
6 |
2024-03-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Essen |
3 |
1 |
FC Veres Rivne |
+0.5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
3 |
1 |
2024-03-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
Palermo |
2 |
1 |
Lommel |
-1.0 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
76 |
60 |
17 |
4 |
2024-03-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Ilves |
1 |
2 |
VPS Vaasa |
0.0, -0.5 |
15 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
64 |
41 |
18 |
14 |
2024-03-23 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
1 |
4 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
+0.5, +1.0 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
57 |
59 |
2 |
14 |