start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-02-11 11:00:00 |
Full |
AaB |
3 |
1 |
KFUM |
0.0 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
86 |
77 |
11 |
10 |
2024-02-11 11:00:00 |
Full |
AB |
2 |
2 |
FA 2000 |
-1.0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
102 |
96 |
12 |
7 |
2024-02-11 09:00:00 |
Full |
MFK Karvina B |
2 |
2 |
Gornik Zabrze II |
-0.5 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
109 |
65 |
22 |
10 |
2024-02-10 19:00:00 |
Full |
Galway United |
0 |
1 |
Wexford FC |
-1.5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
8.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
99 |
95 |
19 |
8 |
2024-02-10 17:00:00 |
Full |
Sandnes Ulf |
1 |
4 |
Egersunds |
0.0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
77 |
84 |
16 |
20 |
2024-02-10 16:15:00 |
Full |
KPV |
0 |
2 |
JBK |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
78 |
59 |
12 |
12 |
2024-02-10 16:15:00 |
Full |
Eidsvold TF |
1 |
1 |
Arendal |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
74 |
68 |
7 |
15 |
2024-02-10 16:00:00 |
Full |
Favoritner AC |
1 |
0 |
FC 1980 Wien |
-1.0 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
164 |
97 |
8 |
7 |
2024-02-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Kryvbas Kriviy Rih |
1 |
0 |
Viborg |
0.0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
77 |
80 |
5 |
15 |
2024-02-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
Finn Harps |
2 |
1 |
Sligo Rovers |
+1.0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
52 |
81 |
5 |
12 |
2024-02-10 14:30:00 |
Full |
Fremad Amager |
2 |
3 |
BK Frem |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
74 |
77 |
13 |
16 |
2024-02-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Siedlce |
2 |
2 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
-1.0, -1.5 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
73 |
46 |
9 |
5 |
2024-02-10 13:30:00 |
Full |
NK Zadar |
0 |
0 |
NK Dubrava Zagreb |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
139 |
129 |
3 |
6 |
2024-02-10 13:30:00 |
Full |
VfR Mannheim |
1 |
3 |
FV Fortuna Heddesheim |
-1.0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
93 |
75 |
13 |
13 |
2024-02-10 13:00:00 |
Full |
Bregalnica Stip |
3 |
0 |
FK Kozuv Gevgelija |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
154 |
105 |
18 |
3 |
2024-02-10 13:00:00 |
Full |
Puchov |
3 |
3 |
FC Brno |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
54 |
55 |
11 |
12 |
2024-02-10 13:00:00 |
Full |
ND Primorje |
0 |
2 |
FC Rukh Lviv |
0.0, +0.5 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
87 |
84 |
11 |
6 |
2024-02-10 13:00:00 |
Full |
Marienlyst |
0 |
1 |
SFB Oure FA |
+0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
77 |
79 |
11 |
10 |
2024-02-10 13:00:00 |
Full |
Bayern Alzenau |
3 |
2 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
-1.0 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
109 |
108 |
15 |
11 |
2024-02-10 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ilzer SV |
4 |
2 |
SV Allerheiligen |
+1.0, +1.5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
130 |
104 |
15 |
10 |
2024-02-10 12:40:00 |
Full |
Grorud |
1 |
2 |
Moss |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
8.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
71 |
71 |
11 |
4 |
2024-02-10 12:30:00 |
Full |
Orijent |
4 |
2 |
NK Grobnican |
-0.5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0 |
Over
|
111 |
102 |
13 |
6 |
2024-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Baerum |
0 |
4 |
Frigg |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
83 |
92 |
5 |
7 |
2024-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Strindheim |
0 |
0 |
Tiller |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
68 |
52 |
8 |
6 |
2024-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
SU Rebenland |
3 |
3 |
SV Frauental |
+2.0, +2.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
82 |
97 |
10 |
14 |
2024-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Bulle |
2 |
1 |
Bavois |
0.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
104 |
105 |
7 |
12 |
2024-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
SpVg Schonnebeck |
5 |
3 |
SC St. Tonis 1911/20 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
86 |
55 |
16 |
11 |
2024-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Askoe Oedt |
0 |
2 |
LASK Linz II |
+0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
56 |
98 |
8 |
18 |
2024-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Chrobry Glogow |
2 |
2 |
Swit Szczecin |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
105 |
63 |
11 |
9 |
2024-02-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Harju JK Laagri |
2 |
2 |
JDFS Alberts |
-1.5 |
3 |
10 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
75 |
82 |
8 |
14 |
2024-02-10 11:30:00 |
Full |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
1 |
5 |
Olimpia Grudziadz |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
106 |
102 |
2 |
13 |
2024-02-10 11:30:00 |
Full |
Stomil Olsztyn |
1 |
2 |
GKS Wikielec |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
88 |
79 |
11 |
14 |
2024-02-10 11:30:00 |
Full |
Botev Plovdiv |
0 |
0 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
77 |
60 |
7 |
13 |
2024-02-10 11:14:59 |
Full |
FC Gleisdorf 09 |
1 |
3 |
Oberwart |
0.0 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
8.0 |
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
108 |
87 |
7 |
10 |
2024-02-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
Holstebro |
0 |
3 |
VSK Aarhus |
+0.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
81 |
111 |
7 |
15 |
2024-02-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
AB Tårnby |
1 |
3 |
Vanløse |
+0.5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
65 |
86 |
8 |
16 |
2024-02-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
0 |
Radunia Stezyca |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
78 |
76 |
9 |
4 |
2024-02-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Siedlce |
1 |
0 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
-1.0 |
9 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
72 |
40 |
9 |
2 |
2024-02-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Astoria Walldorf |
2 |
2 |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
-1.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
83 |
79 |
10 |
7 |
2024-02-10 10:31:29 |
Full |
Skra Czestochowa |
0 |
2 |
MKS Kluczbork |
-0.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
92 |
59 |
8 |
5 |