start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-05-11 15:00:00 |
|
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 |
0 |
Oberwart |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-10 18:30:00 |
|
Wiener Sportclub |
0 |
0 |
TWL Elektra |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-19 18:30:00 |
|
Rapid Vienna II |
0 |
0 |
SV Leobendorf |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-19 18:30:00 |
|
TWL Elektra |
0 |
0 |
SR Donaufeld |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-17 17:56:47 |
39 ' |
TWL Elektra |
0 |
0 |
Wiener Sportclub |
0.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
|
25 |
41 |
2 |
|
2023-11-03 18:30:00 |
|
FCM Traiskirchen |
0 |
0 |
FK Austria Vienna II |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-10-27 18:30:00 |
|
Kremser SC |
0 |
0 |
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-10-14 14:30:00 |
12 ' |
TWL Elektra |
0 |
0 |
Wiener Sportclub |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
7 |
14 |
3 |
|
2023-09-09 15:00:00 |
|
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 |
0 |
Rapid Vienna II |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-09-01 16:30:00 |
|
SV Leobendorf |
0 |
0 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-08-19 15:30:00 |
81 ' |
SV Leobendorf |
2 |
0 |
Ardagger/Viehdorf |
0.0,-0.5 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
57 |
33 |
5 |
1 |
2023-08-19 15:00:00 |
Half |
FC Mauerwerk |
0 |
1 |
SR Donaufeld |
+0.5 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
9.5 |
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
44 |
49 |
4 |
6 |
2023-08-04 18:30:00 |
|
TWL Elektra |
0 |
0 |
FCM Traiskirchen |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-05-12 18:30:00 |
|
FCM Traiskirchen |
0 |
0 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-05-12 18:00:00 |
|
SV Leobendorf |
0 |
0 |
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-16 13:30:00 |
|
Wiener Neustadt |
0 |
0 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-14 18:30:00 |
|
Kremser SC |
0 |
0 |
FC Mauerwerk |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-14 18:00:00 |
|
ASV Drassburg |
0 |
0 |
SR Donaufeld |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11.0 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-14 17:30:00 |
|
FCM Traiskirchen |
0 |
0 |
SV Leobendorf |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8.5 |
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-08 16:00:00 |
|
SV Leobendorf |
0 |
0 |
SV Stripfing/Weiden |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-04-07 18:00:00 |
|
ASV Siegendorf |
0 |
0 |
Wiener Neustadt |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-25 15:00:00 |
|
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 |
0 |
FC Mauerwerk |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-24 18:00:00 |
|
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha |
0 |
0 |
Wiener Sportclub |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-11 14:30:00 |
|
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 |
0 |
ASV Drassburg |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 18:00:00 |
|
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha |
0 |
0 |
FC Mauerwerk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-03 18:30:00 |
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
0 |
0 |
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-03 18:00:00 |
|
Neusiedl |
0 |
0 |
SV Stripfing/Weiden |
+1.5, +2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-24 18:00:00 |
|
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha |
0 |
0 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-04 18:00:00 |
|
ASK/BSC Bruck Leitha |
0 |
0 |
ASV Drassburg |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-04 18:00:00 |
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
0 |
0 |
SR Donaufeld |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-24 15:30:00 |
|
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0 |
0 |
Wiener Neustadt |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-09-11 14:00:00 |
|
SV Leobendorf |
0 |
0 |
USV Scheiblingkirchen |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-08-19 18:00:00 |
|
ASV Drassburg |
0 |
0 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-05-13 18:00:00 |
|
First Vienna FC 1894 |
0 |
0 |
TWL Elektra |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-19 18:30:00 |
|
FCM Traiskirchen |
0 |
0 |
Neusiedl |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-18 18:30:00 |
|
FCM Traiskirchen |
0 |
0 |
Neusiedl |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 14:30:00 |
|
Admira Wacker Modling II |
0 |
0 |
TWL Elektra |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-11 18:30:00 |
09 ' |
Wiener Neustadt |
0 |
0 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0.0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
3.0 |
|
12 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2022-03-11 18:00:00 |
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen |
0 |
0 |
Wiener Sportclub |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.5 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-23 15:00:00 |
|
Neusiedl |
0 |
0 |
SV Stripfing/Weiden |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|