2019-05-18 17:00:00 |
Full |
KKS Kalisz |
3 |
1 |
OKS Swit Skolwin |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
76 |
110 |
12 |
5 |
2019-05-18 17:00:00 |
Full |
KS Stilon Gorzow |
0 |
0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
126 |
128 |
7 |
11 |
2019-05-18 16:00:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
0 |
1 |
Sokol Ostroda |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
157 |
133 |
13 |
10 |
2019-05-18 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Aleksandrow |
0 |
0 |
LKS 1926 Lomza |
-2.5, -3.0 |
14 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2019-05-18 16:00:00 |
Full |
Ruch Radzionkow |
3 |
3 |
Lechia Dzierzoniow |
-0.5 |
7 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
89 |
68 |
15 |
7 |
2019-05-18 16:00:00 |
Full |
Stal Rzeszow |
2 |
2 |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
103 |
105 |
10 |
9 |
2019-05-18 15:00:00 |
Full |
KP Starogard Gdanski |
1 |
1 |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 |
105 |
9 |
14 |
2019-05-18 15:00:00 |
Full |
KS Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
4 |
0 |
Gornik Konin |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
98 |
85 |
17 |
11 |
2019-05-18 14:30:00 |
Full |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
1 |
0 |
Stal Brzeg |
0.0 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
128 |
114 |
8 |
5 |
2019-05-18 12:00:00 |
Full |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
2 |
1 |
Miedz Legnica II |
-0.5 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
120 |
133 |
6 |
14 |
2019-05-17 15:00:00 |
Full |
Baltyk Koszalin |
6 |
1 |
Baltyk Gdynia |
0.0, -0.5 |
10 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
100 |
115 |
25 |
11 |
2019-05-15 18:00:00 |
Full |
MKS Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki |
1 |
1 |
Ursus Warsaw |
0.0 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
119 |
115 |
11 |
12 |
2019-05-15 18:00:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
0 |
1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 |
111 |
10 |
20 |
2019-05-15 17:00:00 |
Full |
Pelikan Lowicz |
1 |
4 |
Polonia Warsaw |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
155 |
139 |
15 |
15 |
2019-05-15 17:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Ostroda |
2 |
1 |
Ruch Wysokie Mazowiecki |
-1.0, -1.5 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
57 |
56 |
12 |
17 |
2019-05-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
ZKS Olimpia Zambrow |
1 |
1 |
Bron Radom |
-0.5 |
8 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
60 |
40 |
13 |
5 |
2019-05-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
MKS Elk |
1 |
0 |
Legia Warsaw II |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
93 |
119 |
15 |
16 |
2019-05-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Huragan Morag |
1 |
1 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
+0.5 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
95 |
110 |
7 |
12 |
2019-05-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
3 |
0 |
KS Stilon Gorzow |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
118 |
174 |
16 |
10 |
2019-05-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
KS Polkowice |
6 |
0 |
Ruch Radzionkow |
-1.5, -2.0 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
151 |
123 |
35 |
5 |
2019-05-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 |
0 |
Gornik Zabrze II |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
164 |
143 |
10 |
9 |
2019-05-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
2 |
2 |
Piast Zmigrod |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
71 |
72 |
6 |
8 |
2019-05-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Stal Brzeg |
1 |
1 |
Foto-Higiena Olawa |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
56 |
64 |
16 |
8 |
2019-05-15 14:00:00 |
Full |
Miedz Legnica II |
0 |
3 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
-0.5 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
127 |
93 |
12 |
12 |
2019-05-15 14:00:00 |
Full |
Zaglebie Lubin II |
0 |
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
146 |
106 |
11 |
7 |
2019-05-12 15:00:00 |
Full |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
1 |
0 |
Stal Brzeg |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
74 |
8 |
9 |
2019-05-12 11:00:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
1 |
4 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
0.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
106 |
98 |
14 |
9 |
2019-05-12 11:00:00 |
Full |
Legia Warsaw II |
1 |
0 |
Huragan Morag |
-1.0 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
57 |
48 |
16 |
9 |
2019-05-12 10:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Szczecin II |
5 |
0 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
-1.0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
86 |
16 |
3 |
2019-05-11 18:00:00 |
Full |
Motor Lublin |
1 |
1 |
Stal Rzeszow |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
161 |
195 |
5 |
3 |
2019-05-11 18:00:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
1 |
2 |
MKS Elk |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
128 |
140 |
18 |
12 |
2019-05-11 17:00:00 |
Full |
KS Stilon Gorzow |
0 |
1 |
Miedz Legnica ll |
+0.5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
166 |
120 |
8 |
11 |
2019-05-11 15:00:00 |
Full |
OKS Swit Skolwin |
2 |
0 |
Sokol Kleczew |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
103 |
100 |
6 |
8 |
2019-05-11 15:00:00 |
Full |
Ursus Warsaw |
2 |
0 |
LKS 1926 Lomza |
-1.5 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
2 |
|
2019-05-11 15:00:00 |
Full |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg |
4 |
1 |
KS Mieszko Gniezno |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
100 |
98 |
12 |
8 |
2019-05-11 14:30:00 |
Full |
Warta Gorzów Wielkopolski |
2 |
1 |
Ruch Zdzieszowice |
+0.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
134 |
130 |
11 |
14 |
2019-05-11 12:00:00 |
Full |
Czarni Polaniec |
3 |
2 |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
0.0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
121 |
101 |
8 |
10 |
2019-05-11 12:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
0 |
2 |
Zaglebie Lubin II |
+0.5 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
82 |
116 |
15 |
15 |
2019-05-08 18:20:00 |
Full |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
1 |
2 |
Motor Lublin |
+0.5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
113 |
103 |
14 |
13 |
2019-05-08 17:00:00 |
Full |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
0 |
1 |
KS Wisla Pulawy |
0.0, +0.5 |
12 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
89 |
84 |
12 |
6 |