2024-05-05 16:00:00 |
Full |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
3 |
0 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
-2.0 |
6 |
9 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
94 |
86 |
13 |
7 |
2024-05-05 11:00:00 |
Full |
Slask Wroclaw II |
0 |
0 |
Gornik Polkowice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
92 |
102 |
7 |
12 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Kleczew |
3 |
2 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
-1.0 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
78 |
72 |
17 |
11 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
Full |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
1 |
1 |
Warta Gorzow |
-1.0 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
80 |
4 |
9 |
2024-05-04 16:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
2 |
2 |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
100 |
96 |
8 |
9 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Wikielec |
0 |
3 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
0.0,-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Over
|
102 |
87 |
11 |
16 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
0 |
0 |
Flota Swinoujscie |
-1.0,-1.5 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
112 |
125 |
4 |
13 |
2024-05-04 15:00:00 |
Full |
Czarni Polaniec |
1 |
0 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0.0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
86 |
84 |
12 |
10 |
2024-05-04 14:30:00 |
Full |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
0 |
0 |
Chelmianka Chelm |
0.0,-0.5 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
128 |
118 |
10 |
6 |
2024-05-04 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3 |
1 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
-0.5,-1.0 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3 |
Over
|
124 |
118 |
12 |
9 |
2024-05-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
Stilon Gorzow |
1 |
1 |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
105 |
103 |
4 |
11 |
2024-05-04 12:00:00 |
Full |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
2 |
1 |
Unia Tarnow |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
85 |
108 |
18 |
15 |
2024-05-04 11:00:00 |
Full |
Wieczysta Krakow |
5 |
1 |
Wisloka Debica |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
80 |
76 |
10 |
7 |
2024-05-03 16:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Sieniawa |
3 |
2 |
Garbarnia Krakow |
+1.0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
76 |
83 |
9 |
6 |
2024-05-03 15:00:00 |
Full |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
2 |
4 |
Blekitni Stargard |
-1.0 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
100 |
93 |
17 |
12 |
2024-05-03 15:00:00 |
Full |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
3 |
0 |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
-0.5 |
3 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 |
124 |
13 |
13 |
2024-05-03 15:00:00 |
Full |
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
0 |
0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
0.0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
150 |
177 |
1 |
3 |
2024-05-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Star Starachowice |
1 |
0 |
KS Wiazownica |
-0.5 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
89 |
79 |
13 |
4 |
2024-05-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rakow Czestochowa II |
2 |
1 |
Gornik Zabrze II |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
90 |
99 |
16 |
14 |
2024-05-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
KTS-K Luzino |
1 |
2 |
Unia Swarzedz |
+0.5 |
10 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 |
85 |
16 |
12 |
2024-05-01 11:00:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
2 |
1 |
Pogon Szczecin II |
0.0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
83 |
86 |
11 |
9 |
2024-04-28 12:00:00 |
Full |
Gornik Zabrze II |
1 |
3 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
0.0 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
112 |
112 |
9 |
12 |
2024-04-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
2 |
1 |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
69 |
83 |
19 |
9 |
2024-04-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Belchatow |
1 |
1 |
Victoria Sulejowek |
-1.0, -1.5 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
58 |
38 |
17 |
2 |
2024-04-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Turza Slaska |
2 |
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
+0.5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
70 |
74 |
5 |
14 |
2024-04-27 16:00:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
0 |
0 |
Star Starachowice |
-0.5 |
7 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
201 |
182 |
6 |
3 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
2 |
1 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
112 |
93 |
15 |
16 |
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
Full |
Legionovia Legionowo |
4 |
0 |
GKS Wikielec |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
11 |
4 |
9 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
51 |
69 |
16 |
15 |
2024-04-27 14:30:00 |
Full |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
1 |
2 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
65 |
58 |
4 |
14 |
2024-04-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
Blekitni Stargard |
5 |
0 |
Sokol Kleczew |
-0.5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
84 |
67 |
24 |
5 |
2024-04-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
Gornik Polkowice |
4 |
0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
0.0 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
89 |
130 |
12 |
6 |
2024-04-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
0 |
1 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
+0.5 |
6 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
123 |
100 |
9 |
15 |
2024-04-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
2 |
1 |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
52 |
53 |
7 |
5 |
2024-04-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
2 |
0 |
Warta Sieradz |
-1.5 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
136 |
76 |
20 |
2 |
2024-04-27 12:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
3 |
2 |
Notec Czarnkow |
-0.5 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
94 |
65 |
21 |
15 |
2024-04-27 12:00:00 |
Full |
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
1 |
2 |
Stilon Gorzow |
0.0 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
118 |
111 |
2 |
3 |
2024-04-27 11:00:00 |
Full |
Concordia Elblag |
2 |
1 |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
95 |
114 |
17 |
13 |
2024-04-27 11:00:00 |
Full |
Legia Warsaw II |
4 |
3 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
13 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
69 |
130 |
6 |
23 |
2024-04-27 11:00:00 |
Full |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
1 |
2 |
Gedania Gdansk |
0.0 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
83 |
76 |
14 |
10 |
2024-04-27 11:00:00 |
Full |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
2 |
2 |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
85 |
84 |
7 |
14 |