2024-03-24 15:30:00 |
Full |
Barcelona B |
1 |
0 |
UE Cornella |
-0.5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
144 |
91 |
9 |
3 |
2024-03-23 19:00:00 |
Full |
Sabadell |
0 |
1 |
CD Arenteiro |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
139 |
115 |
12 |
6 |
2024-03-23 18:00:00 |
Full |
Celta de Vigo B |
4 |
1 |
Fuenlabrada |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
170 |
162 |
6 |
5 |
2024-03-23 17:00:00 |
Full |
Rayo Majadahonda |
0 |
2 |
Deportivo La Coruna |
+1.0 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
10.0 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
46 |
43 |
5 |
11 |
2024-03-23 15:00:00 |
Full |
SD Logrones |
1 |
1 |
Real Unión |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
72 |
71 |
10 |
15 |
2024-03-23 15:00:00 |
Full |
Real Sociedad B |
2 |
2 |
Teruel |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
103 |
80 |
10 |
18 |
2024-03-17 19:00:00 |
Full |
Ponferradina |
0 |
0 |
Lugo |
-0.5 |
5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
87 |
84 |
14 |
5 |
2024-03-17 17:00:00 |
Full |
Cultural Leonesa |
0 |
0 |
Celta de Vigo B |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
110 |
122 |
12 |
7 |
2024-03-17 16:00:00 |
Full |
CD Arenteiro |
2 |
2 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
-0.5 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
93 |
87 |
6 |
8 |
2024-03-17 15:00:00 |
Full |
Real Unión |
1 |
3 |
Real Sociedad B |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
93 |
98 |
15 |
14 |
2024-03-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Deportivo La Coruna |
1 |
1 |
Sabadell |
-1.5 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
65 |
14 |
4 |
2024-03-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Sestao River |
2 |
0 |
SD Logrones |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
70 |
72 |
9 |
4 |
2024-03-16 16:00:00 |
Full |
UE Cornella |
0 |
0 |
Gimnastic |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
111 |
133 |
9 |
9 |
2024-03-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Fuenlabrada |
0 |
0 |
SD Tarazona |
-0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
130 |
129 |
9 |
9 |
2024-03-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Teruel |
2 |
4 |
Barcelona B |
0.0, +0.5 |
9 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
77 |
80 |
14 |
9 |
2024-03-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
1 |
2 |
Osasuna B |
-0.5 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
98 |
97 |
13 |
8 |
2024-03-10 17:00:00 |
Full |
Osasuna B |
1 |
2 |
Fuenlabrada |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
119 |
87 |
26 |
12 |
2024-03-10 16:00:00 |
Full |
Lugo |
1 |
1 |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
99 |
60 |
19 |
9 |
2024-03-10 15:00:00 |
Full |
Sabadell |
1 |
1 |
Cultural Leonesa |
0.0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
8.0 |
Under
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
133 |
150 |
5 |
15 |
2024-03-10 11:00:00 |
Full |
Gimnastic |
1 |
1 |
Deportivo La Coruna |
0.0, +0.5 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
10.0 |
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
85 |
89 |
10 |
2 |
2024-03-09 19:00:00 |
Full |
Real Sociedad B |
1 |
2 |
UE Cornella |
-0.5 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
106 |
95 |
12 |
13 |
2024-03-09 19:00:00 |
Full |
SD Tarazona |
1 |
2 |
CD Arenteiro |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
94 |
92 |
20 |
10 |
2024-03-09 18:00:00 |
Full |
Celta de Vigo B |
0 |
0 |
Ponferradina |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
101 |
65 |
11 |
4 |
2024-03-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
SD Logrones |
0 |
2 |
Teruel |
0.0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
81 |
92 |
8 |
13 |
2024-03-09 15:00:00 |
Full |
Barcelona B |
2 |
1 |
Sestao River |
-1.0 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
116 |
110 |
12 |
8 |
2024-03-09 15:00:00 |
Full |
Rayo Majadahonda |
1 |
1 |
Real Unión |
0.0 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
146 |
115 |
14 |
8 |
2024-03-03 18:00:00 |
Full |
Deportivo La Coruna |
4 |
1 |
Lugo |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
72 |
54 |
21 |
6 |
2024-03-03 17:00:00 |
Full |
Sestao River |
3 |
0 |
Sabadell |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
78 |
61 |
17 |
7 |
2024-03-03 15:00:00 |
Full |
Real Unión |
0 |
0 |
Barcelona B |
0.0 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
106 |
106 |
12 |
8 |
2024-03-02 19:00:00 |
Full |
UE Cornella |
0 |
0 |
Osasuna B |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Under
|
55 |
43 |
3 |
5 |
2024-03-02 19:00:00 |
Full |
Unionistas de Salamanca CF |
0 |
2 |
Celta de Vigo B |
0.0 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
89 |
102 |
8 |
10 |
2024-03-02 17:00:00 |
Full |
Cultural Leonesa |
1 |
1 |
SD Tarazona |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
112 |
102 |
6 |
3 |
2024-03-02 17:00:00 |
Full |
Teruel |
1 |
0 |
Rayo Majadahonda |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
79 |
82 |
8 |
7 |
2024-03-02 17:00:00 |
Full |
Real Sociedad B |
1 |
0 |
SD Logrones |
-1.0 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
72 |
24 |
4 |
2024-03-02 15:00:00 |
Full |
CD Arenteiro |
0 |
1 |
Gimnastic |
0.0 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
98 |
64 |
13 |
8 |
2024-03-02 15:00:00 |
Full |
Fuenlabrada |
2 |
1 |
Ponferradina |
0.0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
77 |
86 |
6 |
3 |
2024-02-25 19:00:00 |
Full |
Osasuna B |
0 |
4 |
Deportivo La Coruna |
+0.5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
109 |
104 |
10 |
12 |
2024-02-25 18:00:00 |
Full |
Lugo |
0 |
0 |
Fuenlabrada |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
94 |
74 |
21 |
12 |
2024-02-25 17:00:00 |
Full |
Barcelona B |
4 |
0 |
Cultural Leonesa |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
140 |
100 |
11 |
6 |
2024-02-25 15:00:00 |
Full |
Gimnastic |
0 |
2 |
Teruel |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
105 |
102 |
12 |
9 |