2021-10-07 21:00:00 |
|
Cefuca La Ceja |
0 |
0 |
El Retiro FC |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-07 19:00:00 |
|
Estrellas 2000 Uraba |
0 |
0 |
Halcones de Sabaneta |
-2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-07 16:00:00 |
|
Estudiantes de Medellin |
0 |
0 |
Talento y Vida |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-04 21:30:00 |
|
Club Sabaneros FC |
0 |
0 |
Club Deportivo Bolivar FC |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-04 16:00:00 |
64 ' |
Deportivo Uraba Antioquia |
2 |
0 |
Club Deportivo La Chalaca |
0.0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
36 |
30 |
9 |
|
2021-10-03 20:00:00 |
50 ' |
Alianza FC La Tebaida |
2 |
0 |
Atletico Quindio |
-1.5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
43 |
25 |
9 |
2 |
2021-10-03 20:00:00 |
|
Atletico Cartago |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Santa Rosa |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-10-02 19:00:00 |
|
OTA FC |
0 |
0 |
Independiente Distrital |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-30 22:00:00 |
|
Mario Gimenez Club |
0 |
0 |
Alianza FC La Tebaida |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-29 18:00:00 |
|
Accion Civica |
0 |
0 |
Academia CD Harlen Santiago |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-25 18:00:00 |
|
Boca Juniors Narino |
0 |
0 |
Estudiantes FC Pasto |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-23 15:59:42 |
24 ' |
Independiente Santa Teresa |
0 |
0 |
Filipenses FC |
0.0,+0.5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
29 |
28 |
|
|
2021-09-19 22:00:00 |
|
Estrellas de Tierralta |
0 |
0 |
Corporacion Deportiva Sahagun |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-18 17:00:37 |
28 ' |
AC Blanco y Negro |
0 |
0 |
Torrefuerte |
-2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
|
14 |
21 |
6 |
1 |
2021-09-14 22:00:00 |
|
CD Soccer Quality |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Quindio |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-14 19:00:00 |
|
FC Sabana Norte |
0 |
0 |
Arsenal Bogota |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-14 17:00:00 |
33 ' |
La Pantera FC |
0 |
1 |
Estrellas de Tierralta |
0.0,-0.5 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
38 |
39 |
|
1 |
2021-09-14 16:00:00 |
|
Guama FC |
0 |
0 |
Futbol Paz |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-09 21:30:00 |
|
Interbaq |
0 |
0 |
Semillero Uribiero FC |
+1.5, +2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-09 18:00:00 |
41 ' |
Academia Internacional |
1 |
0 |
Bicentenario FC |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
2021-09-08 21:00:00 |
|
Deportivo Rondon FC |
0 |
0 |
CA Alianza Santander |
-1.5,-2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-06 20:52:09 |
24 ' |
CD Atletico Malambo |
0 |
0 |
Caimanes del Magdalena |
0.0,+0.5 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
25 |
27 |
1 |
3 |
2021-09-05 21:55:11 |
|
AC Blanco y Negro |
0 |
0 |
Gemelos FC |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-09-05 15:57:44 |
|
Nueva Generacion GCC |
0 |
0 |
Invictus Ubate |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5,3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-23 16:00:00 |
|
Deportivo Uraba Antioquia |
0 |
0 |
Club Deportivo Bello |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-22 16:00:00 |
|
Nueva Generacion GCC |
0 |
0 |
Talentos Colombia FC |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-21 20:00:00 |
|
Nueva Generacion GCC |
0 |
0 |
FC Sabana Norte |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-18 16:00:00 |
|
Club Deportivo La Chalaca |
0 |
0 |
Panteras FC |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-17 15:30:00 |
|
FC Valencia Cali |
0 |
0 |
Futbol Paz |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-16 16:00:00 |
|
Guama FC |
0 |
0 |
Deportivo Independiente Popayan |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-16 16:00:00 |
|
Deportivo Uraba Antioquia |
0 |
0 |
Barrio Brasilia |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-16 16:00:00 |
|
Estrellas de Tierralta |
0 |
0 |
CD Escuela Rey Pele |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2021-08-14 21:53:48 |
|
Estrellas de Tierralta |
0 |
0 |
CD Escuela Rey Pele |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3 |
|
|
|
|
|