2022-04-09 13:00:00 |
|
Heider SV |
0 |
0 |
HSC Hannover |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-09 13:00:00 |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt |
0 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-09 13:00:00 |
|
Phonix Lubeck |
0 |
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-03 14:00:00 |
|
HSC Hannover |
0 |
0 |
Phonix Lubeck |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-03 14:00:00 |
|
Luneburger SK Hansa |
0 |
0 |
Eintracht Norderstedt |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-03 14:00:00 |
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-03 13:00:00 |
|
Hamburg II |
0 |
0 |
Hannover II |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-03 13:00:00 |
|
Holstein Kiel II |
0 |
0 |
Werder Bremen II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-02 14:00:00 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh |
0 |
0 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-02 14:00:00 |
|
FC Oberneuland |
0 |
0 |
Altona 93 |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-04-02 12:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
St Pauli II |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-27 13:00:00 |
|
St Pauli II |
0 |
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-26 16:00:00 |
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-26 14:00:00 |
|
Altona 93 |
0 |
0 |
SSV Jeddeloh |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-26 13:00:00 |
|
Heider SV |
0 |
0 |
FC Oberneuland |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-26 13:00:00 |
|
Vfb Lubeck |
0 |
0 |
Werder Bremen II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-26 12:30:00 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
0 |
0 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-20 14:00:00 |
|
Luneburger SK Hansa |
0 |
0 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-20 14:00:00 |
|
FC Oberneuland |
0 |
0 |
Phonix Lubeck |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-20 14:00:00 |
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
Vfb Lubeck |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-19 14:00:00 |
|
HSC Hannover |
0 |
0 |
St Pauli II |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-19 14:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
Altona 93 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-19 14:00:00 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh |
0 |
0 |
Heider SV |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-19 14:00:00 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
0 |
0 |
Holstein Kiel II |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 14:00:00 |
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0 |
0 |
HSC Hannover |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 13:00:00 |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt |
0 |
0 |
FC Oberneuland |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 13:00:00 |
|
Altona 93 |
0 |
0 |
Luneburger SK Hansa |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 13:00:00 |
|
Phonix Lubeck |
0 |
0 |
SSV Jeddeloh |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 13:00:00 |
|
FC Teutonia 05 |
0 |
0 |
Werder Bremen II |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-13 12:00:00 |
|
Hamburg II |
0 |
0 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-12 13:00:00 |
|
Heider SV |
0 |
0 |
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-12 12:30:00 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
0 |
0 |
VfB Oldenburg |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-11 19:00:00 |
|
Vfb Lubeck |
0 |
0 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-11 17:30:00 |
53 ' |
Hannover II |
1 |
2 |
Holstein Kiel II |
0.0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
9.5 |
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
56 |
97 |
3 |
9 |
2022-03-06 14:00:00 |
|
FC Oberneuland |
0 |
0 |
St Pauli II |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-06 14:00:00 |
|
Luneburger SK Hansa |
0 |
0 |
Heider SV |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-06 13:00:00 |
|
HSC Hannover |
0 |
0 |
Altona 93 |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-05 14:00:00 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh |
0 |
0 |
Eintracht Norderstedt |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-03-05 12:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
Phonix Lubeck |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2022-02-20 13:00:00 |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt |
0 |
0 |
Heider SV |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|