2023-03-19 12:00:00 |
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne |
0 |
0 |
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-18 12:00:00 |
|
Holstein Kiel II |
0 |
0 |
Hamburg II |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-17 18:30:00 |
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0 |
0 |
FC Teutonia 05 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-12 14:00:00 |
|
Bremer SV |
0 |
0 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-12 13:00:00 |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt |
0 |
0 |
Holstein Kiel II |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-11 15:00:00 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh |
0 |
0 |
Phonix Lubeck |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-11 13:00:00 |
|
BSV Kickers Emden |
0 |
0 |
Hannover II |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-11 12:30:00 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
0 |
0 |
St Pauli II |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-10 18:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-09 17:00:00 |
|
Werder Bremen II |
0 |
0 |
Vfb Lubeck |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-05 14:00:00 |
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0 |
0 |
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-05 14:00:00 |
|
Bremer SV |
0 |
0 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-05 12:00:00 |
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne |
0 |
0 |
FC Teutonia 05 |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-04 13:00:00 |
|
Phonix Lubeck |
0 |
0 |
TSV Havelse |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-03-01 18:30:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-26 13:00:00 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
0 |
0 |
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-25 15:00:00 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh |
0 |
0 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-25 13:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
Werder Bremen II |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-25 13:00:00 |
|
BSV Kickers Emden |
0 |
0 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-17 18:30:00 |
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0 |
0 |
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-12 13:00:00 |
|
SV Atlas Delmenhorst |
0 |
0 |
Werder Bremen II |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-12 12:00:00 |
|
Hamburg II |
0 |
0 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-12 12:00:00 |
|
TuS Blau-Weiss Lohne |
0 |
0 |
St Pauli II |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-11 13:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
Phonix Lubeck |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-11 12:30:00 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
0 |
0 |
Holstein Kiel II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-10 18:30:00 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh |
0 |
0 |
Bremer SV |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 14:00:00 |
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0 |
0 |
St Pauli II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-02-05 13:00:00 |
|
Bremer SV |
0 |
0 |
TSV Havelse |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-29 13:00:00 |
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
FC Teutonia 05 |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-01-28 12:30:00 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
0 |
0 |
Hannover II |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-11 13:00:00 |
|
FC Teutonia 05 |
0 |
0 |
Holstein Kiel II |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-10 15:00:00 |
|
SSV Jeddeloh |
0 |
0 |
Hamburg II |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-10 13:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-09 18:30:00 |
|
Eintracht Norderstedt |
0 |
0 |
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-09 18:00:00 |
|
SC Weiche Flensburg 08 |
0 |
0 |
Hannover II |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.0 |
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-04 14:00:00 |
|
SV Drochtersen-Assel |
0 |
0 |
Werder Bremen II |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-12-04 13:00:00 |
|
VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim |
0 |
0 |
FC Teutonia 05 |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10.5 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-26 14:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
Bremer SV |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-19 14:00:00 |
|
BSV Schwarz-Weiss Rehden |
0 |
0 |
BSV Kickers Emden |
-1.5, -2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2022-11-19 13:00:00 |
|
Werder Bremen II |
0 |
0 |
Phonix Lubeck |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|