October 2020
|
10/06 18:00 |
Full |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
3 - 2 |
FV Austria XIII
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 0 |
1 - 0 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
135 - 110 |
18 - 9 |
|
10/04 15:00 |
Full |
UFC Altenmarkt |
2 - 1 |
SV Hallwang
|
+1.0
|
4 - 8 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 106 |
10 - 8 |
|
10/04 15:00 |
Full |
FC Andelsbuch |
2 - 2 |
FC Nenzing
|
-0.5
|
3 - 9 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
122 - 115 |
8 - 18 |
|
10/04 13:00 |
Full |
ASKO Kottmannsdorf |
3 - 2 |
SK Maria Saal
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
7 - 4 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
126 - 111 |
16 - 7 |
|
10/04 10:00 |
Full |
Langenrohr |
0 - 1 |
USC Rohrbach
|
0.0, -0.5
|
10 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
10.0
|
Draw
|
3.5 |
Under
|
135 - 87 |
13 - 3 |
|
10/04 09:30 |
Full |
Slovan HAC |
1 - 2 |
Favoritner AC
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
2 - 1 |
10.5
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
84 - 106 |
2 - 7 |
|
10/03 17:00 |
Full |
FSG Oberpetersdorf |
0 - 1 |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
|
0.0
|
6 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
111 - 99 |
14 - 5 |
|
10/03 15:05 |
Full |
SV Wildon |
1 - 2 |
ASK Voitsberg
|
|
6 - 9 |
2 - 5 |
|
|
|
|
137 - 141 |
9 - 13 |
|
10/03 15:02 |
Full |
Klingenbach |
1 - 4 |
ASV Siegendorf
|
|
3 - 10 |
1 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
123 - 126 |
9 - 20 |
|
10/03 15:00 |
Full |
Admira Dornbirn |
5 - 2 |
VfB Bezau
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
9 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
116 - 97 |
19 - 6 |
|
10/03 14:30 |
Full |
SC Retz |
1 - 1 |
USV Scheiblingkirchen-Warth
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
158 - 121 |
7 - 3 |
|
10/03 14:00 |
Full |
ATUS Ferlach |
6 - 1 |
ATSV Wolfsberg
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 6 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
94 - 125 |
13 - 12 |
|
10/03 14:00 |
Full |
SV Frauental |
2 - 1 |
SV Lafnitz II
|
0.0
|
1 - 11 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
95 - 116 |
12 - 13 |
|
10/03 14:00 |
Full |
FV Austria XIII |
2 - 0 |
FC Stadlau
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
79 - 81 |
14 - 10 |
|
10/03 13:00 |
Full |
SV Wienerberg |
4 - 0 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
9 - 2 |
5 - 1 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
99 - 69 |
24 - 5 |
|
10/03 12:00 |
Full |
SV Kematen |
3 - 2 |
SV Kirchbichl
|
+1.0
|
2 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
67 - 82 |
7 - 16 |
|
10/02 18:30 |
Full |
FC Deutschkreutz |
4 - 1 |
SV Leithaprodersdorf
|
-1.5
|
3 - 3 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
103 - 133 |
14 - 9 |
|
10/02 18:30 |
Full |
FC Bergheim |
1 - 2 |
SV Strasswalchen
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 4 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
92 - 111 |
7 - 13 |
|
10/02 18:30 |
Full |
SV Fugen |
2 - 0 |
SV Innsbruck
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 6 |
3 - 5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 - 86 |
8 - 13 |
|
10/02 18:30 |
Full |
SC Kundl |
0 - 0 |
SPG Silz/Motz
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
95 - 85 |
6 - 10 |
|
10/02 18:30 |
Full |
First Vienna FC 1894 |
2 - 1 |
Sportunion Mauer
|
-1.5
|
15 - 3 |
5 - 0 |
11.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
114 - 100 |
7 - 5 |
|
10/02 18:00 |
Full |
Feldkirchen |
2 - 1 |
SK Treibach
|
+1.0
|
2 - 9 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
107 - 165 |
6 - 17 |
|
10/02 18:00 |
Full |
TUS Heiligenkreuz |
4 - 2 |
SV Lebring
|
0.0, +0.5
|
8 - 8 |
7 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
128 - 134 |
16 - 9 |
|
10/02 18:00 |
Full |
KAC 1909 |
1 - 2 |
ASKO Gmund
|
-0.5
|
5 - 7 |
3 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
143 - 170 |
17 - 15 |
|
10/02 17:00 |
Full |
SV Schwechat |
2 - 1 |
ASV 13 Vienna
|
-1.0
|
11 - 4 |
5 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
96 - 89 |
31 - 6 |
|
September 2020
|
09/29 18:30 |
Full |
SC Pinkafeld |
4 - 3 |
SC Bad Sauerbrunn
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0 |
10.0
|
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
98 - 93 |
13 - 5 |
|
09/29 18:30 |
Full |
SV Innsbruck |
4 - 2 |
Union Innsbruck
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
5 - 5 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
98 - 120 |
18 - 13 |
|
09/29 18:15 |
Full |
OTSU Hallein |
4 - 2 |
Puch
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
7 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
92 - 97 |
17 - 13 |
|
09/29 18:00 |
Full |
SC Bruck an der Mur |
0 - 2 |
SV Frauental
|
+0.5, +1.0
|
5 - 8 |
4 - 4 |
10.0
|
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
119 - 105 |
6 - 11 |
|
09/29 18:00 |
Full |
Union Mondsee |
1 - 0 |
SV Friedburg Pondorf
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
144 - 109 |
7 - 11 |
|
09/27 10:00 |
Full |
FC Egg |
2 - 2 |
FC Hochst
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
10 - 1 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
130 - 93 |
20 - 6 |
|
09/27 09:30 |
Full |
WAF Brigittenau |
6 - 0 |
Post SV
|
-0.5
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2 |
9.5
|
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
100 - 72 |
17 - 7 |
|
09/27 09:15 |
Full |
Favoritner AC |
2 - 2 |
SV Donau
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 2 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
104 - 78 |
11 - 14 |
|
09/26 18:00 |
Full |
SV Lafnitz II |
5 - 3 |
SV Wildon
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
7 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
118 - 76 |
21 - 11 |
|
09/26 16:00 |
Full |
St Margarethen |
1 - 1 |
FC Deutschkreutz
|
+1.0
|
4 - 5 |
4 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
114 - 136 |
7 - 13 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
ASK Elektra |
2 - 3 |
SV Wienerberg
|
-1.0
|
6 - 3 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
85 - 82 |
16 - 16 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
ASV Spratzern |
0 - 1 |
Langenrohr
|
-0.5
|
4 - 4 |
4 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
94 - 99 |
6 - 23 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
FC Stadlau |
1 - 0 |
Slovan HAC
|
-0.5
|
8 - 3 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
147 - 97 |
23 - 4 |
|
09/26 15:00 |
Full |
SR Donaufeld |
4 - 0 |
SC Mannswörth
|
0.0
|
2 - 5 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
129 - 105 |
9 - 3 |
|
09/26 14:30 |
Full |
UFC Markt Allhau |
0 - 4 |
FSG Oberpetersdorf
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
108 - 117 |
13 - 9 |
|