start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2021-03-07 12:57:32 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
1 |
0 |
FK Borec |
-0.5 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
94 |
75 |
9 |
6 |
2021-03-07 12:57:32 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 |
0 |
FK Renova |
-1.5 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8.5 |
Under
|
3 |
Under
|
110 |
89 |
6 |
11 |
2021-03-07 12:57:31 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 |
0 |
Akademija Pandev |
+0.5,+1.0 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
81 |
81 |
10 |
14 |
2021-03-07 12:57:28 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 |
2 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
-0.5,-1.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
8.0 |
Draw
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
150 |
118 |
7 |
12 |
2021-03-07 12:52:31 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 |
1 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0.0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
119 |
124 |
9 |
11 |
2021-03-06 12:56:29 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 |
0 |
FK Sileks |
-0.5,-1.0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
85 |
94 |
6 |
5 |
2021-03-03 12:53:47 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0 |
0 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0.0 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
102 |
98 |
7 |
6 |
2021-03-03 12:53:47 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
0 |
1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
+0.5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
79 |
101 |
5 |
8 |
2021-03-03 12:53:45 |
Full |
FK Renova |
3 |
0 |
Vardar Skopje |
-1 |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
127 |
81 |
23 |
5 |
2021-03-03 12:51:10 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 |
1 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-0.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
86 |
89 |
12 |
12 |
2021-03-03 12:51:02 |
Full |
FK Borec |
2 |
1 |
Belasica Strumica |
-1.0,-1.5 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
8.0 |
Draw
|
2.5 |
Over
|
116 |
148 |
13 |
9 |
2021-02-28 12:59:30 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 |
0 |
FK Borec |
-1.0,-1.5 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
120 |
84 |
6 |
7 |
2021-02-28 12:59:30 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
3 |
1 |
FK Renova |
0.0,-0.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
105 |
132 |
7 |
7 |
2021-02-28 12:59:29 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0 |
0 |
Akademija Pandev |
-1.0,-1.5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.5,3.0 |
Under
|
146 |
110 |
10 |
6 |
2021-02-28 12:56:57 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
1 |
2 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
+0.5 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
133 |
161 |
3 |
6 |
2021-02-27 12:57:03 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 |
1 |
FK Sileks |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
86 |
77 |
15 |
5 |
2021-02-21 12:53:24 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 |
2 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
114 |
117 |
15 |
19 |
2021-02-21 12:53:23 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 |
1 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-0.5 |
6 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2 |
Draw
|
105 |
92 |
6 |
3 |
2021-02-21 12:53:19 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 |
4 |
Belasica Strumica |
-1.0,-1.5 |
12 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
143 |
108 |
15 |
5 |
2021-02-21 12:53:18 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
2 |
2 |
Pelister Bitola |
0.0,+0.5 |
2 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
8.0 |
Over
|
1.5,2.0 |
Over
|
99 |
150 |
5 |
16 |
2021-02-13 12:57:13 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 |
1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0.0,-0.5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
97 |
9 |
9 |
2020-12-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 |
1 |
Pelister Bitola |
-2.0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
190 |
118 |
16 |
11 |
2020-12-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 |
3 |
Vardar Skopje |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 |
84 |
12 |
20 |
2020-12-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 |
3 |
FK Renova |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
145 |
139 |
7 |
18 |
2020-12-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 |
2 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
161 |
121 |
11 |
7 |
2020-12-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 |
1 |
FK Borec |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
76 |
75 |
10 |
8 |
2020-12-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 |
2 |
Akademija Pandev |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
108 |
99 |
9 |
11 |
2020-12-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 |
1 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
95 |
7 |
10 |
2020-12-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
2 |
0 |
FK Sileks |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
100 |
84 |
14 |
3 |
2020-12-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
2 |
1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
191 |
102 |
11 |
7 |
2020-12-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
2 |
2 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0.0 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
75 |
95 |
15 |
6 |
2020-12-13 12:00:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
1 |
0 |
Belasica Strumica |
-1.0 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
114 |
106 |
17 |
11 |
2020-12-12 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 |
0 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 |
148 |
8 |
10 |
2020-12-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
2 |
0 |
Belasica Strumica |
-2.5, -3.0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
151 |
97 |
15 |
9 |
2020-12-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 |
1 |
Pelister Bitola |
-1.5 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
84 |
67 |
17 |
6 |
2020-12-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 |
1 |
Vardar Skopje |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
8.0 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Under
|
145 |
108 |
9 |
11 |
2020-12-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
3 |
1 |
FK Renova |
-0.5 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
8.0 |
Draw
|
2.0 |
Over
|
95 |
108 |
9 |
9 |
2020-12-09 12:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
2 |
1 |
FK Borec |
0.0 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0 |
Over
|
99 |
80 |
16 |
9 |
2020-12-06 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
1 |
1 |
Akademija Pandev |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
180 |
105 |
11 |
3 |
2020-12-06 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 |
0 |
FK Sileks |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
156 |
89 |
17 |
2 |