start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2020-09-11 16:00:00 |
Full |
Parnu JK Vaprus II |
0 |
4 |
FC Kuressaare II |
+1.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
117 |
141 |
4 |
25 |
2020-09-09 18:30:00 |
Full |
Tallinna JK Legion II |
2 |
0 |
K-Jarve JK Jarve II |
-1.5,-2.0 |
15 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
4.0,4.5 |
Under
|
131 |
87 |
29 |
5 |
2020-09-09 17:30:00 |
Full |
JK Trans Narva II |
7 |
0 |
FC Jogeva Wolves |
-3.5 |
9 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.5,5.0 |
Over
|
156 |
93 |
14 |
5 |
2020-09-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC Helios Tartu |
8 |
5 |
Tallinna JK Legion II |
+2.0, +2.5 |
8 |
9 |
6 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
107 |
154 |
16 |
16 |
2020-09-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Flora Tallinn III |
2 |
3 |
Pohja Sakala |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
156 |
140 |
11 |
15 |
2020-09-06 12:00:00 |
Full |
FC Tallinn |
3 |
0 |
JK Trans Narva II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
17 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
118 |
76 |
14 |
8 |
2020-09-06 11:00:00 |
Full |
Parnu JK Poseidon |
0 |
13 |
Raplamaa |
+3.5 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
110 |
128 |
9 |
32 |
2020-09-06 11:00:00 |
Full |
JK Tulevik Viljandi II |
0 |
0 |
FC Kuressaare II |
+1.5 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
87 |
111 |
5 |
16 |
2020-09-06 10:00:00 |
Full |
Tartu JK Welco II |
4 |
1 |
Maardu Linnameeskond II |
-1.0 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
173 |
85 |
9 |
7 |
2020-09-05 15:00:00 |
Full |
FCI Tallinn |
18 |
0 |
FC Jogeva Wolves |
-3.0 |
17 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
17 |
13 |
11 |
|
2020-09-05 12:00:00 |
Full |
K-Jarve JK Jarve II |
4 |
1 |
JK Tammeka Tartu III |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
144 |
138 |
15 |
12 |
2020-09-05 10:00:00 |
Full |
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta |
1 |
0 |
Jogeva SK Noorus-96 |
0.0 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
135 |
97 |
18 |
7 |
2020-09-03 16:30:00 |
Full |
FC Kose |
3 |
4 |
Parnu JK Vaprus II |
+1.0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
127 |
149 |
11 |
20 |
2020-09-02 18:15:00 |
Full |
JK Saue |
0 |
1 |
Raasiku FC Joker |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
88 |
76 |
17 |
17 |
2020-09-02 18:00:00 |
Full |
Viimsi JK II |
1 |
0 |
Harju JK Laagri |
+0.5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
84 |
89 |
15 |
13 |
2020-09-02 17:45:00 |
Full |
JK Piraaja Tallinn |
1 |
6 |
Paide Linnameeskond III |
+3.5, +4.0 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
8 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
83 |
156 |
3 |
27 |
2020-09-01 18:45:00 |
Full |
FCI Tallinn |
4 |
3 |
Tallinna JK Legion II |
+0.5, +1.0 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
97 |
126 |
9 |
11 |
2020-08-30 17:00:00 |
Full |
Raasiku FC Joker |
7 |
0 |
Parnu JK Poseidon |
-5.0 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
6.0 |
Over
|
156 |
120 |
36 |
10 |
2020-08-30 17:00:00 |
Full |
JK Tammeka Tartu III |
1 |
0 |
FC Helios Tartu |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
130 |
111 |
11 |
9 |
2020-08-30 16:00:00 |
Full |
Harju JK Laagri |
12 |
1 |
JK Piraaja Tallinn |
-2.5 |
11 |
8 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
146 |
100 |
34 |
12 |
2020-08-30 15:00:00 |
Full |
Ajax Lasnamae |
2 |
2 |
Tartu JK Welco II |
+0.5 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
70 |
95 |
8 |
16 |
2020-08-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta |
1 |
0 |
K-Jarve JK Jarve II |
-0.5 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
125 |
89 |
13 |
9 |
2020-08-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Paide Linnameeskond III |
2 |
0 |
FC Flora Tallinn U19 |
-4.0 |
8 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
5.5 |
Under
|
146 |
87 |
22 |
3 |
2020-08-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Raplamaa |
2 |
2 |
JK Tulevik Viljandi II |
-0.5,-1.0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4 |
Draw
|
97 |
102 |
15 |
12 |
2020-08-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Maardu Linnameeskond II |
3 |
1 |
Jogeva SK Noorus-96 |
+0.5 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
131 |
106 |
27 |
4 |
2020-08-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Jogeva Wolves |
2 |
8 |
FC Tallinn |
+3.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
116 |
108 |
15 |
26 |
2020-08-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
Pohja Sakala |
1 |
3 |
JK Saue |
+1.5 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
71 |
113 |
9 |
20 |
2020-08-28 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Kose |
4 |
6 |
FC Kuressaare II |
+3.0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
146 |
121 |
15 |
18 |
2020-08-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Helios Tartu |
2 |
3 |
Maardu Linnameeskond II |
+0.5 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
149 |
120 |
16 |
13 |
2020-08-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
JK Piraaja Tallinn |
1 |
6 |
Parnu JK Vaprus II |
-1.0 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
116 |
154 |
9 |
23 |
2020-08-26 16:00:00 |
Full |
JK Trans Narva II |
1 |
2 |
JK Sillamae Kalev |
-1.5, -2.0 |
9 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
125 |
106 |
9 |
4 |
2020-08-24 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Kuressaare II |
4 |
1 |
Viimsi JK II |
-1.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
98 |
86 |
17 |
8 |
2020-08-24 17:00:00 |
Full |
Parnu JK Poseidon |
0 |
1 |
Pohja Sakala |
+2.0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
106 |
159 |
11 |
20 |
2020-08-24 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Kose |
2 |
1 |
JK Tulevik Viljandi II |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
107 |
191 |
12 |
18 |
2020-08-23 18:45:00 |
Full |
Saue JK Laagri |
0 |
1 |
Paide Linnameeskond III |
+1.0 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
99 |
215 |
9 |
21 |
2020-08-23 17:45:00 |
Full |
FC Flora Tallinn U19 |
1 |
5 |
Harju JK Laagri |
+1.5, +2.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
5.0 |
Over
|
119 |
131 |
10 |
18 |
2020-08-23 10:52:40 |
Full |
Raplamaa |
1 |
3 |
Raasiku FC Joker |
0.0,+0.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4 |
Draw
|
125 |
134 |
9 |
10 |
2020-08-23 10:52:36 |
Full |
JK Sillamae Kalev |
7 |
0 |
FC Jogeva Wolves |
-1 |
12 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Over
|
134 |
77 |
18 |
5 |
2020-08-23 09:15:50 |
Full |
FCI Tallinn |
1 |
2 |
FC Tallinn |
0.0 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5,4.0 |
Under
|
170 |
116 |
7 |
12 |
2020-08-22 18:00:00 |
Full |
Pohja-Tallinna JK Volta |
1 |
1 |
FC Helios Tartu |
-0.5 |
12 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
136 |
152 |
4 |
11 |