2023-12-10 21:00:00 |
Full |
CA San Lorenzo de Alem |
8 |
0 |
Club Boulevard Norte |
-2.0 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
122 |
71 |
36 |
4 |
2023-12-10 20:00:00 |
Full |
Lautaro Roncedo |
3 |
2 |
Toro CSYD Coronel Moldes |
-1.0 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
101 |
99 |
9 |
12 |
2023-12-10 20:00:00 |
Full |
Newbery de Rojas |
0 |
1 |
Provincial FC Pergamino |
-1.0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
78 |
66 |
13 |
6 |
2023-12-10 20:00:00 |
Full |
Independiente de Trelew |
0 |
1 |
CA Defensores Ribera |
0.0, -0.5 |
10 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
133 |
105 |
10 |
12 |
2023-12-10 20:00:00 |
Full |
La Libertad |
5 |
2 |
Union de Vistas Flores |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
89 |
75 |
15 |
6 |
2023-12-10 20:00:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Fernandez |
3 |
3 |
Comercio Central Unidos |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
127 |
122 |
10 |
8 |
2023-12-10 20:00:00 |
Full |
Defensores del Rosario |
2 |
1 |
CA Recreativo Juventud |
+0.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
140 |
122 |
15 |
9 |
2023-12-10 20:00:00 |
Full |
Defensores de Glew |
1 |
4 |
CSD Jose C Paz |
-0.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
97 |
100 |
6 |
16 |
2023-12-09 23:30:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Uruguay |
3 |
0 |
Defensores de Barrio Nebel |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
80 |
87 |
14 |
13 |
2023-12-09 23:00:00 |
Full |
Ferroviario Corrientes |
0 |
4 |
Deportivo Mandiyu |
+0.5 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
106 |
100 |
4 |
13 |
2023-12-09 23:00:00 |
Full |
CA Costa Brava |
5 |
1 |
Deportivo Winifreda |
-2.0 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
127 |
98 |
22 |
11 |
2023-12-09 20:30:00 |
Full |
Gimnasia y Esgrima Tandil |
0 |
0 |
Embajadores |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 |
104 |
|
|
2023-12-09 20:30:00 |
Full |
CA Union Villa Krause |
3 |
2 |
CA Juventud Alianza |
-0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
8.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
91 |
15 |
12 |
2023-12-09 20:30:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Desamparados |
1 |
2 |
Sportivo Rivadavia |
-1.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
21 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
2023-12-09 20:30:00 |
Full |
Independiente de Villa Obrera |
1 |
1 |
Trinidad San Juan |
+1.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
98 |
104 |
20 |
17 |
2023-12-09 20:30:00 |
Full |
CA Colon Junior |
2 |
3 |
San Lorenzo Ullum |
-1.0 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
153 |
125 |
2 |
3 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
Ben Hur Rafaela |
7 |
0 |
Argentino de Franck |
-1.0 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
111 |
89 |
28 |
5 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
Atletico Carcarana |
0 |
2 |
CA Sastre |
-1.0, -1.5 |
18 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
168 |
129 |
28 |
8 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
Unidos de Olmos |
3 |
2 |
CDYF Las Mandarinas |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
73 |
95 |
14 |
13 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
Las Malvinas |
0 |
1 |
LEFU Lezama |
+0.5 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
101 |
93 |
13 |
16 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
Atletico Chascomus |
2 |
1 |
ADIP |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
165 |
175 |
9 |
3 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
Deportivo Camioneros |
7 |
1 |
Club Mercedes |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
57 |
44 |
29 |
3 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
Academia Mascherano |
1 |
1 |
Colonial De Ferre |
-1.0, -1.5 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
109 |
98 |
8 |
14 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
San Lorenzo de Villa Castells |
4 |
0 |
Progreso de Brandsen |
0.0 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
129 |
92 |
18 |
6 |
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Divisadero |
2 |
2 |
25 de Mayo La Pampa |
0.0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
100 |
102 |
13 |
10 |
2023-12-09 00:15:00 |
Full |
La Mona 44 |
0 |
4 |
Talleres De Perico |
+1.0 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
66 |
80 |
7 |
21 |
2023-12-09 00:00:00 |
Full |
Gutierrez Sport Club |
2 |
1 |
Argentino Mendoza |
-1.0, -1.5 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
95 |
77 |
15 |
6 |
2023-12-08 22:30:00 |
Full |
CA Eduardo Hertz |
2 |
0 |
Studebaker de Villa Canas |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
|
|
2 |
|
2023-12-08 21:00:00 |
Full |
Club Atletico Palmira |
4 |
2 |
CD Rivadavia |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
88 |
97 |
10 |
18 |
2023-12-08 21:00:00 |
Full |
FC Pabellon Argentino |
5 |
0 |
Orientacion Juvenil |
-1.5 |
4 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
175 |
121 |
23 |
3 |
2023-12-08 20:00:00 |
Full |
Altos Hornos Zapla |
7 |
0 |
CA Defensores de Belgrano de Tilcara |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
162 |
66 |
25 |
|
2023-12-08 20:00:00 |
Full |
CAA Casildenses |
1 |
2 |
Teodelina FC |
-1.0, -1.5 |
7 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
142 |
126 |
16 |
8 |
2023-12-08 20:00:00 |
Full |
FADEP Mendoza |
4 |
1 |
Lujan Sport Club Mendoza |
-1.0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
70 |
55 |
17 |
6 |
2023-12-08 20:00:00 |
Full |
Morning Star |
2 |
0 |
Colon de San Lorenzo |
-1.5 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
146 |
84 |
15 |
3 |
2023-12-08 00:00:00 |
Full |
Sportivo Rivadavia de Venado Tuerto |
4 |
1 |
Arteaga |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
105 |
119 |
9 |
11 |
2023-12-07 21:00:00 |
Full |
Andes Talleres |
0 |
0 |
Academia Chacras |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
128 |
100 |
15 |
9 |
2023-12-07 00:00:00 |
Full |
CSYD Camba Cua |
0 |
1 |
Deportivo Mandiyu |
+1.0, +1.5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
112 |
130 |
6 |
14 |
2023-12-05 20:00:00 |
Full |
Huracan de Ingeniero White |
1 |
0 |
Independiente San Cayetano |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Under
|
97 |
117 |
6 |
5 |
2023-12-04 23:00:00 |
Full |
Colon de San Lorenzo |
0 |
3 |
Coronel Aguirre |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
76 |
128 |
9 |
25 |
2023-12-03 23:00:00 |
Full |
Atletico Carcarana |
3 |
0 |
Juventud Unida Rosquin |
-1.0 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
116 |
73 |
14 |
2 |