start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2024-01-13 16:00:00 |
Full |
Montpellier II |
4 |
4 |
Agde |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
30 |
30 |
7 |
6 |
2024-01-13 16:00:00 |
Full |
Union Cosnoise |
1 |
1 |
Besancon |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
105 |
121 |
12 |
21 |
2024-01-13 16:00:00 |
Full |
Reims II |
2 |
1 |
Thionville FC |
+0.5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
78 |
93 |
10 |
12 |
2024-01-13 15:00:00 |
Full |
Vaulx |
0 |
1 |
Feurs US |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
62 |
80 |
6 |
11 |
2024-01-13 13:30:00 |
Full |
Neuilly Sur Marne |
1 |
0 |
US Lusitanos Saint-Maur |
0.0 |
3 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
104 |
149 |
11 |
13 |
2024-01-06 18:00:00 |
Full |
US Lege-Cap-Ferret |
1 |
0 |
Canet Roussillon |
+0.5 |
2 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
65 |
78 |
12 |
7 |
2024-01-06 17:00:00 |
Full |
ASPTT Dijon |
1 |
1 |
Union Cosnoise |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
83 |
50 |
24 |
5 |
2024-01-06 17:00:00 |
Full |
Lannion FC |
2 |
1 |
Fougeres |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 |
82 |
12 |
7 |
2024-01-06 17:00:00 |
Full |
FC Metropole Troyenne |
2 |
1 |
Thaon |
+1.0, +1.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
77 |
85 |
8 |
18 |
2024-01-06 17:00:00 |
Full |
PD Ergue Gaberic |
2 |
3 |
Stade Plabennecois |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
100 |
93 |
10 |
8 |
2023-12-17 15:00:00 |
Full |
AS Cagnes Le Cros |
2 |
3 |
Gallia Lucciana |
-1.0 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
89 |
93 |
13 |
10 |
2023-12-17 14:00:00 |
Full |
Troyes II |
2 |
2 |
Metz II |
0.0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
71 |
82 |
7 |
9 |
2023-12-17 13:30:00 |
Full |
Chateauroux II |
1 |
3 |
Stade Poitevin |
-0.5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
113 |
102 |
7 |
12 |
2023-12-17 13:30:00 |
Full |
Le Havre II |
0 |
3 |
Dieppe |
0.0 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
84 |
80 |
11 |
13 |
2023-12-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Agde |
2 |
2 |
Stade Beaucairois 30 |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
87 |
97 |
8 |
10 |
2023-12-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Colomiers |
1 |
0 |
US Lege-Cap-Ferret |
-0.5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
90 |
73 |
8 |
7 |
2023-12-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Stade Plabennecois |
2 |
3 |
St-Pierre Milizac |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
74 |
68 |
10 |
11 |
2023-12-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
CMS Oissel |
2 |
0 |
FC Flers |
0.0 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
75 |
62 |
10 |
3 |
2023-12-16 17:00:00 |
Full |
Montrouge |
1 |
1 |
Mainvilliers |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
74 |
77 |
15 |
6 |
2023-12-16 16:00:00 |
Full |
Thaon |
3 |
0 |
Sarre Union |
+0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
79 |
85 |
13 |
8 |
2023-12-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Caen II |
2 |
2 |
US Quevilly II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
63 |
44 |
10 |
13 |
2023-12-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Lyon Duchere |
4 |
0 |
Hauts Lyonnais |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
85 |
92 |
10 |
25 |
2023-12-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Lyon II |
2 |
2 |
AIN Sud Foot |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
79 |
77 |
9 |
15 |
2023-12-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
St Philbert de Grandlieu |
2 |
0 |
Les Sables d'Olonne |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
101 |
75 |
9 |
8 |
2023-12-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
Valenciennes II |
0 |
2 |
Drancy |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
73 |
86 |
6 |
11 |
2023-12-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
AS Prix-les-Mezieres |
2 |
1 |
FC Metropole Troyenne |
-1.5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
95 |
75 |
19 |
7 |
2023-12-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
St Etienne II |
2 |
1 |
Saint Priest |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Over
|
63 |
90 |
10 |
14 |
2023-12-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Bordeaux II |
0 |
0 |
Colomiers |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
73 |
65 |
15 |
7 |
2023-12-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pau II |
1 |
1 |
Onet-le-Chateau |
-0.5 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
81 |
101 |
12 |
21 |
2023-12-10 13:30:00 |
Full |
Bretigny |
0 |
0 |
Bastia II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
10 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
69 |
90 |
16 |
15 |
2023-12-09 19:00:00 |
Full |
Drancy |
6 |
1 |
Olympique Marcquois |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
73 |
97 |
9 |
23 |
2023-12-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
St-Pierre Milizac |
1 |
0 |
Rennes Brequigny |
-1.0 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
73 |
48 |
12 |
4 |
2023-12-09 17:00:00 |
Full |
Cannet Rocheville |
2 |
2 |
Agde |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
85 |
80 |
16 |
13 |
2023-12-09 15:00:00 |
Full |
Caen II |
3 |
4 |
Alencon US |
-0.5 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
75 |
52 |
12 |
10 |
2023-12-09 13:30:00 |
Full |
Neuilly Sur Marne |
1 |
1 |
Saran |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
70 |
61 |
15 |
8 |
2023-12-09 13:30:00 |
Full |
IC Croix |
2 |
1 |
Saint-Amand |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
87 |
92 |
14 |
5 |
2023-12-09 13:30:00 |
Full |
Marseille II |
2 |
1 |
Entente UGA Ardziv |
+0.5 |
3 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
90 |
94 |
4 |
17 |
2023-12-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Entente SCM |
1 |
1 |
Marseille II |
-0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
83 |
90 |
12 |
7 |
2023-12-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Vitry CA |
0 |
2 |
Balagne |
+0.5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
2 |
2023-12-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
St Etienne II |
4 |
0 |
Valence |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
96 |
83 |
19 |
13 |