2019-04-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
0 |
5 |
Litex Lovech |
+0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
104 |
97 |
6 |
13 |
2019-04-01 15:30:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
1 |
0 |
Litex Lovech |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
128 |
88 |
14 |
2 |
2019-03-31 13:30:00 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
1 |
3 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0.0 |
9 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
78 |
94 |
13 |
6 |
2019-03-31 10:30:00 |
Full |
Tsarsko Selo 2015 |
1 |
0 |
Montana 1921 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
72 |
98 |
5 |
11 |
2019-03-30 13:30:48 |
Full |
Arda Kardzhali |
2 |
0 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
-1.0 |
9 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
124 |
66 |
14 |
6 |
2019-03-30 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Strumska |
2 |
0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
-0.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 |
118 |
7 |
7 |
2019-03-30 13:30:00 |
Full |
Kariana Erden |
2 |
0 |
Nesebar |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
115 |
81 |
10 |
5 |
2019-03-30 13:30:00 |
Full |
Botev Galabovo |
0 |
0 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
0.0 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
152 |
140 |
7 |
5 |
2019-03-30 13:30:00 |
Full |
Pomorie |
1 |
0 |
Chernomorets Balchik |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
119 |
100 |
12 |
9 |
2019-03-18 15:30:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
2 |
0 |
Arda Kardzhali |
+1.0 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
68 |
126 |
6 |
7 |
2019-03-17 13:30:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0 |
1 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
66 |
122 |
4 |
14 |
2019-03-17 13:30:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 |
2 |
Kariana Erden |
-0.5 |
17 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
119 |
79 |
12 |
4 |
2019-03-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
1 |
2 |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
108 |
92 |
11 |
4 |
2019-03-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
1 |
1 |
Pomorie |
-1.0 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
102 |
101 |
13 |
9 |
2019-03-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
Nesebar |
0 |
0 |
Botev Galabovo |
-0.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
116 |
113 |
5 |
10 |
2019-03-16 13:30:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
2 |
0 |
FK Strumska |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
140 |
119 |
9 |
5 |
2019-03-11 13:30:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
1 |
3 |
Montana 1921 |
+1.0 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
168 |
98 |
8 |
13 |
2019-03-09 13:29:08 |
Full |
Botev Galabovo |
3 |
3 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
-0.5 |
8 |
12 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
146 |
146 |
9 |
8 |
2019-03-09 13:29:08 |
Full |
Kariana Erden |
1 |
1 |
Litex Lovech |
+0.5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Under
|
117 |
108 |
4 |
8 |
2019-03-09 13:29:05 |
Full |
Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich |
0 |
1 |
Chernomorets Balchik |
0.0,+0.5 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2 |
Under
|
138 |
111 |
9 |
7 |
2019-03-09 13:29:05 |
Full |
Pomorie |
1 |
2 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
-0.5 |
9 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
124 |
96 |
20 |
9 |
2019-03-09 13:29:04 |
Full |
Arda Kardzhali |
5 |
1 |
Nesebar |
-0.5,-1.0 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.0,2.5 |
Over
|
84 |
84 |
13 |
8 |
2019-03-09 10:30:00 |
Full |
Tsarsko Selo 2015 |
2 |
1 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
-1.5 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
116 |
113 |
8 |
8 |
2019-03-08 16:00:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
3 |
0 |
FK Strumska |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
181 |
69 |
7 |
1 |
2019-03-04 15:30:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
2 |
2 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
77 |
107 |
7 |
8 |
2019-03-04 13:30:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Balchik |
1 |
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
-0.5 |
6 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
112 |
134 |
11 |
3 |
2019-03-04 13:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica |
0 |
1 |
Tsarsko Selo 2015 |
+1.0, +1.5 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
109 |
|
11 |
2019-03-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
2 |
0 |
Botev Galabovo |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
152 |
155 |
15 |
3 |
2019-03-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
2 |
0 |
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich |
-1.0 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
81 |
68 |
12 |
1 |
2019-03-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
FK Strumska |
3 |
1 |
Kariana Erden |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
106 |
103 |
12 |
12 |
2019-03-02 13:30:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
0 |
0 |
Arda Kardzhali |
+0.5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
87 |
98 |
10 |
10 |
2019-02-26 16:00:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
2 |
1 |
Kariana Erden |
-1.0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
1.5, 2.0 |
Over
|
133 |
106 |
10 |
9 |
2019-02-24 12:30:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0 |
3 |
Lokomotiv Sofia |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
125 |
70 |
6 |
10 |
2019-02-23 13:03:18 |
Full |
Tsarsko Selo 2015 |
3 |
1 |
Nesebar |
-1.5 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
147 |
108 |
8 |
3 |
2019-02-23 12:30:00 |
Full |
Arda Kardzhali |
1 |
0 |
Litex Lovech |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
117 |
84 |
8 |
5 |
2019-02-23 12:30:00 |
Full |
Pomorie |
1 |
0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
-1.0 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
|
2019-02-23 12:30:00 |
Full |
PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich |
0 |
0 |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
117 |
71 |
5 |
6 |
2019-02-23 12:30:00 |
Full |
Botev Galabovo |
0 |
0 |
FK Strumska |
-0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
172 |
99 |
12 |
|
2019-02-22 14:30:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
1 |
0 |
Chernomorets Balchik |
-1.5, -2.0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
117 |
89 |
18 |
6 |
2018-12-10 12:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv Gorna Oriahovica |
1 |
0 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0.0 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
74 |
133 |
10 |
14 |