start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2019-10-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
2 |
2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
-1.5 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
129 |
86 |
19 |
12 |
2019-10-07 17:00:00 |
Full |
PFC Neftochimic Burgas |
1 |
0 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
94 |
82 |
14 |
9 |
2019-10-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
2 |
1 |
Kariana Erden |
-0.5, -1.0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
91 |
80 |
12 |
4 |
2019-10-05 16:00:00 |
Full |
Botev Galabovo |
1 |
2 |
Septemvri Sofia |
+0.5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
181 |
159 |
6 |
8 |
2019-10-05 15:00:00 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
0 |
0 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
140 |
152 |
8 |
9 |
2019-10-05 15:00:00 |
Full |
Montana 1921 |
5 |
1 |
Pomorie |
-1.5 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
100 |
95 |
21 |
12 |
2019-10-05 14:00:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0 |
1 |
Litex Lovech |
+0.5 |
2 |
9 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
95 |
119 |
2 |
12 |
2019-10-05 13:58:49 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
0 |
1 |
FK Strumska |
0.0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
150 |
122 |
7 |
12 |
2019-10-01 15:30:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
1 |
0 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
81 |
106 |
7 |
7 |
2019-09-30 16:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
3 |
0 |
Spartak Pleven |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
141 |
112 |
19 |
5 |
2019-09-30 16:00:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Balchik |
1 |
1 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
85 |
135 |
2 |
16 |
2019-09-29 15:00:00 |
Full |
Pomorie |
2 |
0 |
Spartak Varna |
0.0 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
129 |
145 |
11 |
2 |
2019-09-29 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Strumska |
0 |
2 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
88 |
107 |
7 |
17 |
2019-09-29 15:00:00 |
Full |
Kariana Erden |
4 |
1 |
PFC Neftochimic Burgas |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
94 |
96 |
7 |
12 |
2019-09-28 15:15:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 |
1 |
Montana 1921 |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
97 |
122 |
10 |
9 |
2019-09-23 18:00:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
5 |
0 |
Septemvri Sofia |
-0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
81 |
92 |
8 |
5 |
2019-09-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
2 |
1 |
Pomorie |
0.0 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 |
146 |
6 |
11 |
2019-09-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
Spartak Varna |
1 |
0 |
Montana 1921 |
+1.0 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
110 |
152 |
5 |
15 |
2019-09-21 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
1 |
0 |
Litex Lovech |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
80 |
81 |
5 |
7 |
2019-09-20 16:30:00 |
Full |
PFC Neftochimic Burgas |
1 |
0 |
Chernomorets Balchik |
-1.0 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
90 |
69 |
13 |
6 |
2019-09-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
Kariana Erden |
2 |
2 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
110 |
92 |
11 |
10 |
2019-09-20 15:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
3 |
0 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
90 |
96 |
9 |
5 |
2019-09-16 15:00:00 |
Full |
Septemvri Sofia |
4 |
2 |
FC Hebar Pazardzhik |
-1.0 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
95 |
78 |
14 |
9 |
2019-09-15 15:00:00 |
Full |
FK Strumska |
4 |
2 |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
117 |
80 |
12 |
5 |
2019-09-14 17:30:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
1 |
1 |
PFC Neftochimic Burgas |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
162 |
145 |
11 |
7 |
2019-09-14 17:00:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 |
2 |
Spartak Varna |
-0.5, -1.0 |
9 |
6 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 |
69 |
19 |
6 |
2019-09-14 16:00:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Balchik |
1 |
0 |
Kariana Erden |
0.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
120 |
153 |
10 |
8 |
2019-09-14 16:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
3 |
2 |
Botev Galabovo |
0.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
90 |
102 |
8 |
12 |
2019-09-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
Pomorie |
1 |
3 |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
145 |
116 |
7 |
12 |
2019-09-02 18:00:00 |
Full |
PFC Neftochimic Burgas |
0 |
2 |
Septemvri Sofia |
+0.5 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
67 |
9 |
8 |
2019-08-31 18:00:00 |
Full |
Botev Galabovo |
1 |
0 |
Pomorie |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
176 |
173 |
11 |
5 |
2019-08-31 17:58:55 |
Full |
Spartak Pleven |
0 |
0 |
Spartak Varna |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
162 |
160 |
6 |
6 |
2019-08-31 17:00:00 |
Full |
Chernomorets Balchik |
0 |
2 |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
143 |
123 |
6 |
11 |
2019-08-31 16:00:00 |
Full |
Kariana Erden |
1 |
1 |
Litex Lovech |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
115 |
92 |
9 |
5 |
2019-08-31 16:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv 1929 Sofia |
0 |
1 |
Montana 1921 |
0.0 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
71 |
105 |
6 |
9 |
2019-08-30 18:00:00 |
Full |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
2 |
0 |
FK Strumska |
-1.5 |
11 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
148 |
80 |
21 |
3 |
2019-08-30 17:30:00 |
Full |
Ludogorets Razgrad II |
2 |
2 |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
91 |
87 |
7 |
10 |
2019-08-26 16:00:00 |
Full |
Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa |
2 |
3 |
CSKA 1948 Sofia |
+1.0 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
79 |
113 |
6 |
17 |
2019-08-25 18:00:00 |
Full |
Pirin Blagoevgrad |
2 |
0 |
Spartak Pleven |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
91 |
89 |
9 |
3 |
2019-08-25 17:30:00 |
Full |
Litex Lovech |
4 |
0 |
Chernomorets Balchik |
-0.5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
141 |
135 |
14 |
6 |