Football predictions:Matches with label Goal Over Over 1.5 Corner Over Full-time Result are the tips generated by system based on big data analysis. Click here to view history records.
League | Time | Home | Score | Away | Handicap | Corner | Goal Line | Dangerous Attack | Shots | Live Events | Analysis | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
00:00 | Full | 3 Independiente Rivadavia De Mendoza | 1 - 1 | CA Guemes 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 4
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
96 - 85
31 - 41
|
10 - 12
1 - 6
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Gremio | 3 - 1 | Novo Hamburgo 2 | -1.25 |
7 - 5
(3-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
82 - 49
47 - 19
|
17 - 13
9 - 4
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 Brasil de Pelotas | 1 - 0 | Sao Luiz 3 | -0.5 |
0 - 7
(0-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
50 - 68
17 - 32
|
4 - 13
1 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | Emelec | 2 - 0 | Tecnico Universitario 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
56 - 59
27 - 22
|
7 - 8
4 - 2
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 1 Sao Jose dos Campos Women | 0 - 1 | Kindermann SC Women 2 | +1.0 |
3 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.75
1.0
|
46 - 88
29 - 38
|
2 - 16
1 - 8
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 3 Botafogo SP | 0 - 0 | Palmeiras 3 | +0.75 |
7 - 8
(2-6)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 66
22 - 42
|
11 - 13
5 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 1 3 Santos | 2 - 1 | Inter de Limeira 3 | -0.5 |
8 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
52 - 56
25 - 26
|
9 - 14
5 - 7
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Palmeiras Women | 2 - 2 | Ferroviaria SP Women | -0.25 |
10 - 6
(9-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 61
39 - 20
|
16 - 8
8 - 3
|
|
||||
00:00 | Full | 2 Zamora | 0 - 0 | Portuguesa FC 2 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
85 - 40
35 - 25
|
10 - 4
2 - 2
|
|
||||
00:15 | Full | 4 FC Tevragh Zeina | 1 - 2 | ASC Police 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 5
(2-2)
|
2.25
0.75
|
65 - 52
30 - 21
|
3 - 6
2 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Colon | 2 - 2 | Godoy Cruz 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 6
(5-2)
|
2.5
1.0
|
80 - 77
40 - 29
|
21 - 10
10 - 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 1 Santos Laguna | 3 - 1 | Toluca 4 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 3
(2-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
42 - 34
17 - 12
|
14 - 15
5 - 7
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 5 AD San Carlos | 1 - 0 | Santos de Guápiles 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
45 - 42
16 - 13
|
4 - 6
- 1
|
|
||||
01:00 | Full | 4 Managua FC | 4 - 1 | Juventus Managua 3 | -2.0 |
3 - 9
(1-5)
|
3.25
1.25
|
61 - 69
29 - 31
|
14 - 10
7 - 4
|
|
||||
02:00 | Full | 1 Corinthians | 2 - 0 | Ituano 2 | -0.75 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
54 - 65
31 - 30
|
19 - 7
14 - 2
|
|
||||
03:00 | Full | 2 Vancouver Whitecaps | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers 1 | +0.75 |
5 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
35 - 41
20 - 20
|
8 - 9
4 - 5
|
|
||||
03:06 | Full | 1 4 Monterrey | 0 - 1 | Pachuca 4 1 | -1.0 |
7 - 1
(3-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
36 - 26
19 - 10
|
24 - 6
8 - 3
|
|
||||
07:45 | Manipur Police SC | 0 - 0 | Young Physiques Union | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
09:15 | Full | 1 1 Bulleen Lions U21 | 0 - 3 | Brunswick City U21 1 |
5 - 0
(2-0)
|
|
65 - 44
27 - 25
|
12 - 7
4 - 4
|
|
|||||
10:00 | Full | 1 Zhetysu | 0 - 4 | Ordabasy Shymkent 1 | +0.75 |
2 - 6
(1-4)
|
2.75
1.25
|
20 - 28
8 - 16
|
4 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
10:00 | NACO | 0 - 0 | AIM | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
10:22 | Full | Runaway Bay B Reserves | 2 - 1 | Musgrave B Reserves |
7 - 4
(4-4)
|
|
90 - 69
42 - 40
|
15 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
|||||
11:00 | Full | 1 Wigan U23 | 1 - 1 | Ipswich U23 1 | -0.5 |
3 - 8
(0-4)
|
3.25
1.25
|
36 - 37
17 - 16
|
10 - 8
5 - 4
|
|
||||
11:15 | Full | 1 1 Bulleen Lions | 0 - 2 | Brunswick City 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 1
(1-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
51 - 74
26 - 30
|
11 - 12
6 - 8
|
|
||||
11:30 | Full | 1 Umraniyespor | 4 - 3 | Ankaraspor 1 | -0.75 |
10 - 7
(6-0)
|
2.75
1.25
|
101 - 74
53 - 28
|
26 - 12
12 - 5
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 FK Aktobe | 0 - 3 | Shakhter Karagandy 3 | -0.75 |
3 - 4
(0-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
50 - 38
17 - 16
|
8 - 7
2 - 3
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | 2 Wolverhampton U23 | 1 - 1 | West Brom U23 3 | -0.75 |
7 - 5
(5-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
54 - 49
31 - 17
|
15 - 16
9 - 6
|
|
||||
12:00 | Full | Colombo FC | 4 - 0 | New Young's SC | -1.25 |
5 - 3
(4-3)
|
3.0
1.25
|
61 - 54
37 - 22
|
13 - 7
6 - 2
|
|
||||
12:47 | Full | 5 FC Hebar Pazardzhik | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv G. Oryahovitsa 6 1 | -1.25 |
2 - 0
(2-0)
|
2.5
|
73 - 64
39 - 31
|
12 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Coventry U23 | 0 - 0 | Swansea U23 2 | -1.25 |
4 - 11
(0-8)
|
3.25
1.25
|
40 - 63
12 - 40
|
4 - 12
1 - 9
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | 2 Al Karamah | 1 - 2 | Jableh SC 2 | -1.0 |
3 - 4
(2-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
63 - 50
33 - 24
|
18 - 12
14 - 6
|
|
||||
13:00 | Full | Hutteen | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Aleppo 5 | -0.75 |
18 - 1
(11-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
88 - 29
46 - 12
|
19 - 3
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Altay | 4 - 1 | Adanaspor 2 | -1.25 |
8 - 2
(3-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
102 - 42
53 - 15
|
20 - 8
11 - 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Bandirmaspor | 2 - 3 | Boluspor 5 | -0.25 |
4 - 3
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
70 - 39
31 - 18
|
8 - 7
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 CS Mioveni | 4 - 0 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara 1 | -0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
48 - 78
28 - 27
|
7 - 5
5 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 1 Kairat Almaty | 2 - 2 | Tobol Kostanay 2 | -0.75 |
7 - 1
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
101 - 40
44 - 20
|
20 - 7
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 3 Belenenses U23 | 0 - 1 | Famalicao U23 3 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
85 - 65
35 - 28
|
8 - 8
5 - 3
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | 1 Turan | 2 - 2 | FK Kaspyi Aktau 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
42 - 72
19 - 30
|
3 - 4
- 1
|
|
||||
14:00 | Full | Edo Queens Women | 1 - 2 | Delta Queens Women 5 | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(0-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 57
-
|
9 - 7
-
|
|
||||
14:01 | FK Arys | 0 - 0 | FK Kaspyi Aktau |
0 - 0
|
|
-
|
-
|
|||||||
14:30 | Hapoel Tirat HaCarmel | 0 - 0 | Beitar Haifa Yakov | -1.25 |
0 - 0
|
3.25
1.25
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
14:30 | Full | 1 7 PSS Sleman | 1 - 1 | Persib Bandung 6 | +0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-2)
|
2.5
|
38 - 54
15 - 27
|
8 - 11
3 - 4
|
|
||||
14:51 | Full | 4 Septemvri Sofia | 4 - 0 | FK Sozopol 2 | -1 |
8 - 6
(4-4)
|
2.5
|
83 - 76
38 - 42
|
17 - 5
9 - 2
|
|
||||
14:59 | Full | 3 Septemvri Simitli | 1 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad II 1 | +1 |
4 - 9
(2-3)
|
2.75
|
69 - 78
35 - 32
|
15 - 12
9 - 4
|
|
||||
14:59 | Full | 1 Yantra Gabrovo | 0 - 1 | Sportist Svoge | +1 |
6 - 1
(2-1)
|
2.5
|
107 - 58
53 - 36
|
10 - 10
6 - 8
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 1 Ethnikos Achna | 0 - 2 | Pafos FC 5 | -0.25 |
7 - 8
(3-4)
|
2.25
1.0
|
39 - 55
15 - 27
|
6 - 15
3 - 9
|
|
||||
15:00 | Full | 6 IMT Novi Belgrade | 1 - 0 | FK Kolubara 5 | 0.0 |
5 - 3
(1-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
71 - 66
32 - 31
|
16 - 6
8 - 4
|
|
||||
15:00 | Leon U20 | 0 - 0 | FC Juarez U20 | -0.25 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | FC Takin | 0 - 0 | Yal FC | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
4.0
1.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
15:00 | Full | 2 3 Blue Star | 2 - 4 | Red Star SC 1 | -0.25 |
11 - 2
(6-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
67 - 38
32 - 15
|
11 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 2 Valmiera FC | 2 - 0 | FK Spartaks 4 | -1.0 |
5 - 0
(3-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 65
48 - 29
|
10 - 5
7 - 1
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | 3 West Ham U23 | 2 - 1 | Everton U23 2 | -0.5 |
14 - 3
(10-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
57 - 28
32 - 12
|
26 - 13
11 - 6
|
|
||||
16:00 | Full | Bayelsa Queens FC Women | 1 - 1 | Sunshine Queens Women 1 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(3-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
65 - 63
30 - 31
|
6 - 10
4 - 6
|
|
||||
16:10 | FC Urartu | 0 - 0 | Pyunik Yerevan | -0.5 |
0 - 0
|
2.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
16:15 | Full | 1 Arman Gohar | 2 - 1 | Malavan 1 | +0.25 |
3 - 0
(1-0)
|
1.75
0.5
|
51 - 28
24 - 9
|
6 - 2
4 - 1
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 1 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc | 1 - 2 | Dunarea Calarasi 4 | -0.5 |
4 - 6
(1-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
82 - 62
38 - 31
|
19 - 10
10 - 7
|
|
||||
16:30 | Full | 3 Shahin Bushehr | 0 - 0 | Navad Urmia 3 | -0.5 |
4 - 0
(2-0)
|
1.5
0.5
|
49 - 18
18 - 8
|
3 - 4
1 -
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 2 Havadar SC | 1 - 3 | Khoosheh Talai 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(2-0)
|
1.75
0.5
|
79 - 74
40 - 32
|
15 - 12
12 - 2
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 1 Shahrdari Astara | 0 - 3 | Baderan Tehran 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 5
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.5
|
52 - 64
22 - 23
|
12 - 8
4 - 3
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 3 Gol Reyhan | 1 - 1 | Chooka Talesh 3 | 0.0 |
4 - 3
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 52
32 - 26
|
5 - 6
2 - 2
|
|
||||
16:45 | Full | 2 Kheybar Khorramabad | 3 - 1 | Pars Jonoubi Jam 2 | -0.25 |
1 - 3
(0-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
45 - 71
17 - 32
|
9 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 2 Samsunspor | 4 - 1 | Bursaspor 3 | -1.5 |
6 - 5
(3-2)
|
3.25
1.5
|
75 - 42
33 - 19
|
16 - 6
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Nea Salamis Famagusta | 1 - 1 | Karmiotissa 3 | -1.75 |
8 - 2
(2-1)
|
3.75
1.5
|
68 - 31
33 - 12
|
13 - 8
10 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 1 Hapoel Rishon Lezion | 0 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
59 - 50
22 - 25
|
4 - 5
1 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Jerusalem FC 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(5-0)
|
1.75
0.75
|
89 - 46
39 - 19
|
8 - 4
2 - 1
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 Hapoel Akko | 2 - 3 | FC Kafr Qasim 3 | +0.25 |
7 - 6
(4-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
44 - 51
20 - 23
|
10 - 15
7 - 3
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | FC Cartagena B | 2 - 0 | Real Murcia B 3 | -0.25 |
5 - 7
(3-6)
|
2.0
0.75
|
44 - 36
17 - 20
|
7 - 12
3 - 7
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 3 Portimonense U23 | 2 - 3 | Estoril U23 4 | +0.5 |
9 - 4
(7-3)
|
2.75
1.25
|
57 - 48
35 - 26
|
12 - 7
9 - 4
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 New Amsterdam FC | 2 - 3 | LA Force 3 | +1.25 |
5 - 4
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
50 - 56
22 - 28
|
6 - 4
4 - 2
|
|
||||
17:00 | Full | 1 SK East BI | 2 - 4 | Latrikunda Utd 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 1
(3-1)
|
2.0
0.75
|
55 - 54
24 - 25
|
14 - 11
6 - 5
|
|
||||
17:01 | Full | 1 2 Fajr Shahid Sepasi | 0 - 1 | Mes Kerman | 0.0 |
3 - 2
(0-1)
|
1.75
0.5
|
47 - 28
14 - 17
|
14 - 6
4 - 5
|
|
||||
17:24 | Full | 2 Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 - 0 | Dobrudzha 1919 Dobrich 5 | -2.25 |
9 - 1
(3-1)
|
3.25
|
38 - 34
21 - 12
|
12 - 8
6 - 1
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 3 US Quevilly | 1 - 1 | Annecy | -0.25 |
2 - 4
(1-1)
|
2.5
1.0
|
42 - 50
18 - 28
|
8 - 9
2 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | SC Bastia | 0 - 0 | Lyon Duchere | -1.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
17:30 | Full | 2 Lamia | 0 - 0 | Larissa 5 | 0.0 |
7 - 2
(5-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
39 - 30
23 - 20
|
13 - 7
5 - 5
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | Atlas 05 Women | 2 - 0 | OC Khouribga Women 1 | -0.25 |
3 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 68
32 - 35
|
11 - 8
3 - 6
|
|
||||
17:30 | Full | 1 Hvidovre U21 | 0 - 0 | AB Tårnby U21 2 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(1-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
37 - 43
15 - 23
|
6 - 1
2 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Randers FC | 0 - 0 | Midtjylland 3 | +0.75 |
6 - 8
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
25 - 37
3 - 19
|
6 - 18
2 - 11
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 4 Leganes | 1 - 1 | Ponferradina 3 | -0.75 |
8 - 3
(5-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
61 - 37
33 - 18
|
11 - 6
8 - 2
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 3 IFK Goteborg | 2 - 0 | AIK 2 | 0.0 |
6 - 4
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
29 - 39
17 - 15
|
12 - 12
4 - 8
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 3 | Elfsborg 5 | +0.5 |
10 - 7
(8-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
63 - 69
35 - 53
|
16 - 15
6 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 Norrby IF | 2 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra 1 | +0.25 |
10 - 2
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.0
|
74 - 70
28 - 35
|
14 - 10
5 - 6
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 3 Nueva Chicago | 0 - 1 | San Martin de Tucuman | 0.0 |
0 - 7
(0-3)
|
1.75
0.75
|
44 - 80
21 - 37
|
4 - 20
1 - 9
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 2 SC Covilha | 1 - 2 | FC Arouca 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 6
(2-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 79
16 - 39
|
7 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 2 AS Olympique de Missira | 2 - 1 | US Bourgouni 3 | -0.25 |
3 - 5
(3-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
69 - 74
39 - 30
|
11 - 5
6 - 1
|
|
||||
18:00 | Full | 1 AS Police | 1 - 1 | CASS FC 2 | -0.75 |
8 - 7
(3-3)
|
2.0
0.75
|
75 - 42
31 - 20
|
31 - 15
15 - 7
|
|
||||
18:15 | Full | 4 Beitar Jerusalem | 2 - 2 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv 3 | -0.25 |
8 - 1
(4-0)
|
2.25
0.75
|
56 - 34
32 - 18
|
4 - 6
2 - 3
|
|
||||
18:16 | Full | 1 Esteghlal Khuzestan | 3 - 1 | Esteghlal Molasani 1 | -1.0 |
3 - 5
(2-1)
|
1.75
0.75
|
49 - 74
25 - 28
|
4 - 14
2 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 2 Deinze | 0 - 1 | Westerlo 4 | -0.25 |
3 - 3
(2-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
74 - 69
37 - 30
|
9 - 6
8 -
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 PSV Reserves | 0 - 2 | De Graafschap 3 | +1.0 |
4 - 4
(1-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
67 - 67
22 - 39
|
7 - 17
2 - 12
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 3 FC U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti 1 | 0.0 |
6 - 3
(2-2)
|
1.75
0.75
|
64 - 92
34 - 46
|
5 - 4
4 - 4
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 3 Winterthur | 1 - 2 | FC Thun |
6 - 2
(2-0)
|
1.25
|
66 - 42
30 - 20
|
4 - 3
2 - 2
|
|
|||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Blackburn U23 | 2 - 2 | Liverpool U23 1 | +0.25 |
10 - 5
(7-1)
|
3.25
1.25
|
53 - 50
23 - 19
|
8 - 13
3 - 3
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | Leicester U23 | 7 - 1 | Southampton U23 1 | -0.75 |
5 - 3
(3-2)
|
3.5
1.5
|
66 - 43
31 - 22
|
22 - 10
11 - 7
|
|
||||
19:00 | Full | 1 Stoke U23 | 2 - 1 | Newcastle U23 2 | -0.75 |
11 - 3
(8-0)
|
3.0
1.25
|
60 - 39
38 - 3
|
10 - 9
3 -
|
|
||||
19:15 | Full | 3 IFK Haninge | 1 - 0 | Täby FK | -0.5 |
7 - 8
(3-5)
|
3.5
1.5
|
67 - 72
33 - 43
|
15 - 12
10 - 5
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 1 2 Victoriano Arenas | 0 - 1 | CA Claypole 2 | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
51 - 72
32 - 31
|
6 - 5
3 - 2
|
|
||||
19:30 | Full | 2 Ipora EC | 2 - 1 | Jaragua EC 3 | 0.0 |
1 - 5
(1-2)
|
2.0
0.75
|
39 - 43
21 - 17
|
9 - 12
7 - 4
|
|
||||
19:35 | Al Thuqbah | 0 - 0 | Al-Bukayriyah FC | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Triestina | 3 - 2 | Sudtirol 3 | +0.5 |
1 - 7
(0-4)
|
2.0
0.75
|
37 - 65
15 - 37
|
6 - 13
2 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Leeds | 1 - 1 | Liverpool 1 | +1.0 |
10 - 8
(2-4)
|
3.0
1.25
|
53 - 60
17 - 39
|
12 - 17
4 - 10
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Almeria | 1 - 1 | Espanyol 1 | +0.25 |
4 - 7
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 65
24 - 43
|
4 - 2
2 -
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 CA Tigre | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu 2 1 | -1.0 |
5 - 2
(1-1)
|
2.25
0.75
|
73 - 77
35 - 35
|
3 - 8
1 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 3 Vizela | 1 - 0 | Benfica B 2 | -1.0 |
0 - 3
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
57 - 65
28 - 36
|
12 - 6
5 - 2
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Khaitan | 2 - 3 | Al Fahaheel SC | +0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 33
22 - 18
|
8 - 6
4 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 1 Al Ittifaq Maqaba | 0 - 1 | Al Hala 1 1 | 0.0 |
2 - 3
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
59 - 40
24 - 20
|
7 - 9
- 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Al Tadamun Buri | 1 - 5 | Bahrain SC 2 | +1.75 |
1 - 1
(1-0)
|
3.25
1.25
|
44 - 52
25 - 28
|
4 - 12
1 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Qalali | 0 - 2 | Sitra 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
44 - 54
20 - 32
|
10 - 11
5 - 7
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 4 Al Kuwait SC | 3 - 2 | Al Sahel SC 1 | -1.25 |
3 - 1
(2-1)
|
3.0
1.25
|
58 - 39
27 - 19
|
7 - 11
2 - 5
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | Al Bidda SC | 1 - 1 | Al-Ahli Doha 1 1 | +1.0 |
6 - 4
(3-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
45 - 31
19 - 18
|
4 - 4
1 - 4
|
|
||||
20:00 | Full | 2 Al Mesaimeer SC | 1 - 0 | Al-Khor SC 1 | +0.25 |
2 - 5
(0-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
61 - 72
32 - 23
|
15 - 11
6 - 1
|
|
||||
20:15 | Arar FC | 0 - 0 | Al Kawkab | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.25
0.75
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:15 | Jeddah Club | 0 - 0 | Hajer | 0.0 |
0 - 0
|
2.5
1.0
|
-
|
-
|
||||||
20:30 | Full | 2 Santiago Morning | 1 - 2 | Magallanes 1 | 0.0 |
4 - 7
(1-4)
|
2.25
0.75
|
54 - 52
25 - 28
|
9 - 13
3 - 4
|
|
||||
20:30 | Full | 4 Al-Baqa'a | 0 - 3 | Al Faisaly Amman 3 | +1.25 |
2 - 5
(1-3)
|
2.5
1.0
|
47 - 79
23 - 39
|
4 - 20
1 - 10
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Chacarita Juniors | 2 - 0 | Belgrano 2 1 | +0.5 |
1 - 12
(1-5)
|
2.0
0.75
|
56 - 74
28 - 37
|
10 - 11
4 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 5 Quilmes | 0 - 0 | Agropecuario 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 11
(2-4)
|
1.75
0.75
|
69 - 62
28 - 32
|
11 - 14
3 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 4 Banfield | 0 - 1 | CA Platense 1 | -0.75 |
4 - 5
(3-2)
|
2.25
1.0
|
88 - 53
50 - 22
|
9 - 12
5 - 6
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Toluca Women | 1 - 0 | Santos Laguna Women 2 | -0.25 |
8 - 7
(2-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
57 - 55
22 - 25
|
6 - 10
3 - 4
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 1 Leon Women | 3 - 2 | Atletico San Luis Women | -0.25 |
6 - 4
(3-1)
|
2.75
1.25
|
48 - 43
24 - 15
|
8 - 12
4 - 7
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Stumptown Athletic FC | 1 - 1 | California Utd Strikers 2 | +0.25 |
3 - 12
(3-4)
|
2.75
1.0
|
51 - 75
26 - 30
|
5 - 7
2 - 2
|
|
||||
22:00 | Full | 2 Champions FC Academy | 1 - 3 | CD Arabe Unido Reserves 3 | -0.25 |
4 - 5
(3-4)
|
2.5
1.0
|
50 - 48
20 - 24
|
9 - 9
4 - 7
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 2 Deportes Copiapo | 1 - 1 | Deportes Temuco 2 | 0.0 |
4 - 6
(2-0)
|
2.5
1.0
|
48 - 70
29 - 29
|
13 - 10
8 -
|
|
||||
23:00 | Full | 1 Monterrey Women | 1 - 1 | Club America Women 1 | -1.0 |
4 - 5
(2-2)
|
3.0
1.25
|
86 - 48
41 - 24
|
11 - 5
5 - 2
|
|