2024-04-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti U19 |
1 |
2 |
ACS Juniorul 2014 U19 |
+2.0 |
5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
100 |
103 |
4 |
10 |
2024-04-07 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSS Slatina U19 |
2 |
3 |
CN Gib Mihaescu Dragasani U19 |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
106 |
94 |
13 |
20 |
2024-04-07 10:00:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII U19 |
2 |
6 |
CS Corvinul Hunedoara U19 |
+1.0 |
5 |
10 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
96 |
12 |
22 |
2024-04-07 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC U Craiova 1948 U19 |
6 |
0 |
CSS Craiova U19 |
-0.5 |
9 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
110 |
89 |
49 |
11 |
2024-04-07 10:00:00 |
Full |
Chindia Targoviste U19 |
12 |
0 |
CSM Alexandria U19 |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
76 |
50 |
21 |
1 |
2024-04-07 10:00:00 |
Full |
CS Lotus Baile Felix U19 |
1 |
2 |
LPS Bihorul Oradea U19 |
+1.5, +2.0 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
151 |
160 |
7 |
15 |
2024-04-07 08:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Slatina U19 |
1 |
2 |
Academia Gica Popescu U19 |
0.0 |
2 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
93 |
125 |
10 |
18 |
2024-03-31 10:00:00 |
Full |
Unirea Bascov U19 |
3 |
1 |
FC U Craiova 1948 U19 |
0.0 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
97 |
112 |
23 |
14 |
2024-03-31 10:00:00 |
Full |
ACS Medias 2022 U19 |
4 |
2 |
ACS Targu Mures 1898 U19 |
0.0 |
7 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
128 |
108 |
21 |
12 |
2024-03-31 10:00:00 |
Full |
CS Corvinul Hunedoara U19 |
1 |
1 |
CSM Resita U19 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
85 |
123 |
4 |
15 |
2024-03-30 10:00:00 |
Full |
Academia Gica Popescu U19 |
1 |
3 |
CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U19 |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
107 |
109 |
11 |
12 |
2024-03-30 10:00:00 |
Full |
LPS Cluj-Napoca U19 |
0 |
4 |
LPS Satu Mare U19 |
0.0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
91 |
84 |
6 |
12 |
2024-03-27 10:00:00 |
Full |
LT Lucian Blaga Reghin U19 |
6 |
1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc U19 |
0.0 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
100 |
130 |
14 |
10 |
2024-03-24 14:00:00 |
Full |
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti U19 |
1 |
1 |
ACS MX Pro Academy U19 |
+0.5 |
4 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
89 |
108 |
13 |
16 |
2024-03-23 10:00:00 |
Full |
Academia Gica Popescu U19 |
3 |
2 |
CSS Craiova U19 |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
103 |
80 |
17 |
17 |
2024-03-23 10:00:00 |
Full |
CS Sporting Cluj U19 |
1 |
2 |
LPS Cluj-Napoca U19 |
+1.0 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
88 |
81 |
9 |
18 |
2024-03-23 10:00:00 |
Full |
Daco-Getica Bucuresti U19 |
0 |
2 |
Dinamo Bucharest U19 |
+1.5, +2.0 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
107 |
90 |
12 |
7 |
2024-03-23 10:00:00 |
Full |
CSS Brasovia Brasov U19 |
4 |
1 |
ACS Alma Sibiu U19 |
0.0, +0.5 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
77 |
65 |
24 |
12 |
2024-03-23 10:00:00 |
Full |
CSM Slatina U19 |
4 |
4 |
Unirea Bascov U19 |
+1.0, +1.5 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
6 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
85 |
113 |
13 |
26 |
2024-03-17 10:00:00 |
Full |
LPS Slatina U19 |
4 |
5 |
LPS Viitorul Pitesti U19 |
+1.0 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
94 |
101 |
18 |
20 |
2023-11-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC U Craiova 1948 U19 |
6 |
2 |
Academia Gica Popescu U19 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
99 |
18 |
10 |
2023-11-25 10:00:00 |
Full |
LPS Cluj-Napoca U19 |
1 |
0 |
ACS Gloria Tautii Magheraus U19 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
95 |
94 |
17 |
22 |
2023-11-25 08:00:00 |
Full |
CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U19 |
3 |
1 |
CSM Slatina U19 |
-2.0 |
10 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
101 |
96 |
22 |
11 |
2023-11-19 12:00:00 |
Full |
CS U Craiova U19 |
1 |
6 |
FC U Craiova 1948 U19 |
+3.0 |
3 |
9 |
2 |
7 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Over
|
69 |
114 |
3 |
15 |
2023-11-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
AFC Progresul 1944 Spartac U19 |
1 |
1 |
Daco-Getica Bucuresti U19 |
-1.5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
107 |
88 |
7 |
7 |
2023-11-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
Academia Gica Popescu U19 |
6 |
1 |
CSM Slatina U19 |
0.0 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
123 |
86 |
29 |
6 |
2023-11-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
Metaloglobus Bucuresti U19 |
10 |
0 |
ACS Petrosport Ploiesti U19 |
-4.0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
6.0 |
Over
|
95 |
94 |
28 |
7 |
2023-11-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
LPS Cluj-Napoca U19 |
9 |
0 |
CS Minaur Baia Mare U19 |
-2.0, -2.5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
99 |
82 |
27 |
9 |
2023-11-12 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC U Craiova 1948 U19 |
4 |
1 |
Unirea Bascov U19 |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
128 |
119 |
11 |
11 |
2023-11-12 10:00:00 |
Full |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII U19 |
0 |
0 |
CSM Targu Jiu U19 |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
125 |
188 |
7 |
9 |
2023-11-12 10:00:00 |
Full |
Unirea Alba Iulia U19 |
4 |
0 |
ACS Transilvania Bistrita U19 |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
155 |
126 |
10 |
2 |
2023-11-12 10:00:00 |
Full |
CS Tunari U19 |
1 |
2 |
ACS Kinder Constanta U19 |
+2.0 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
135 |
149 |
7 |
9 |
2023-11-12 10:00:00 |
Full |
CSS Slatina U19 |
1 |
1 |
LPS Viitorul Pitesti U19 |
0.0, +0.5 |
11 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
119 |
105 |
21 |
9 |
2023-11-11 12:00:00 |
Full |
CSJ Stiinta U Craiova U19 |
3 |
1 |
Academia Gica Popescu U19 |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
117 |
90 |
15 |
8 |
2023-11-04 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC Drobeta Turnu Severin U19 |
0 |
0 |
Ghiroda SI Giarmata VII U19 |
-2.5 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
131 |
129 |
11 |
19 |
2023-11-04 10:00:00 |
Full |
LPS Cluj-Napoca U19 |
4 |
2 |
CS Sporting Cluj U19 |
-1.5 |
11 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
110 |
102 |
14 |
17 |
2023-11-04 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC Player Bucuresti U19 |
1 |
3 |
CS CFR Constanta U19 |
-0.5 |
10 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
217 |
87 |
15 |
5 |
2023-10-29 10:00:00 |
Full |
LPS Sebes U19 |
3 |
1 |
Odorheiu Secuiesc U19 |
0.0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
115 |
130 |
11 |
14 |
2023-10-22 14:00:00 |
Full |
ACP 3 Kids Sport Bucuresti U19 |
1 |
2 |
ACS MX Pro Academy U19 |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
121 |
154 |
11 |
12 |
2023-10-22 08:00:00 |
Full |
Dinamo Bucharest U19 |
4 |
0 |
Daco-Getica Bucuresti U19 |
-2.0 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
142 |
136 |
13 |
8 |