start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2020-08-22 16:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 |
1 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
171 |
6 |
11 |
2020-08-22 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 |
0 |
Akademija Pandev |
-0.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
117 |
115 |
9 |
12 |
2020-08-21 16:00:00 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 |
2 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
+0.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
85 |
122 |
7 |
10 |
2020-08-16 16:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
2 |
0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
-1.5, -2.0 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
78 |
79 |
8 |
8 |
2020-08-16 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
1 |
1 |
FK Renova |
0.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
Draw
|
156 |
168 |
7 |
7 |
2020-08-16 16:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 |
1 |
Vardar Skopje |
-1.0 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
77 |
63 |
11 |
6 |
2020-08-16 16:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
3 |
1 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
78 |
65 |
13 |
8 |
2020-08-15 16:00:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 |
0 |
Belasica Strumica |
-1.0, -1.5 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
162 |
150 |
22 |
4 |
2020-08-14 16:00:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
2 |
2 |
Pelister Bitola |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
111 |
83 |
7 |
6 |
2020-08-09 16:30:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 |
2 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
125 |
176 |
5 |
17 |
2020-08-09 16:30:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
2 |
1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0.0, -0.5 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Over
|
148 |
114 |
22 |
5 |
2020-08-09 16:30:00 |
Full |
Belasica Strumica |
0 |
6 |
FK Sileks |
+0.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
98 |
107 |
9 |
17 |
2020-08-09 16:30:00 |
Full |
Pelister Bitola |
1 |
0 |
Akademija Pandev |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
105 |
129 |
6 |
9 |
2020-08-09 16:30:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 |
0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
-0.5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
159 |
108 |
10 |
3 |
2020-08-08 16:30:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 |
1 |
FK Borec |
+0.5 |
7 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
154 |
125 |
9 |
17 |
2020-03-11 13:03:21 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
1 |
1 |
FK Sileks |
-1.0, -1.5 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
123 |
136 |
10 |
6 |
2020-03-11 13:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0 |
2 |
FK Borec |
-1.5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
173 |
103 |
9 |
6 |
2020-03-11 13:00:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
1 |
0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
-2.0, -2.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
182 |
128 |
9 |
8 |
2020-03-11 13:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0 |
1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
-1.5, -2.0 |
10 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
128 |
101 |
13 |
11 |
2020-03-11 13:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 |
1 |
FK Renova |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
144 |
113 |
15 |
6 |
2020-03-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
1 |
0 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
122 |
139 |
10 |
11 |
2020-03-08 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
4 |
2 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+1.0 |
6 |
13 |
3 |
9 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
105 |
185 |
8 |
16 |
2020-03-08 12:00:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 |
0 |
Vardar Skopje |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 |
135 |
10 |
7 |
2020-03-07 12:00:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
1 |
0 |
Akademija Pandev |
-0.5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
8.0 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
81 |
96 |
11 |
9 |
2020-03-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
0 |
0 |
FK Borec |
-1.0 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
190 |
106 |
7 |
4 |
2020-03-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 |
3 |
FK Renova |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
155 |
132 |
7 |
11 |
2020-03-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
Shkendija Tetovo |
4 |
1 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
124 |
108 |
11 |
9 |
2020-02-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 |
0 |
FK Sileks |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
82 |
72 |
16 |
5 |
2020-02-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
0 |
0 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
78 |
64 |
9 |
9 |
2020-02-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Sileks |
0 |
0 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
8.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
125 |
127 |
9 |
8 |
2020-02-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
2 |
1 |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
8.0 |
Draw
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
142 |
132 |
9 |
9 |
2020-02-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
2 |
0 |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
-0.5 |
3 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
117 |
113 |
8 |
5 |
2020-02-23 12:00:00 |
Full |
Makedonija Gj. P |
1 |
0 |
Akademija Pandev |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.0 |
Under
|
123 |
118 |
7 |
7 |
2020-02-22 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Borec |
0 |
1 |
Vardar Skopje |
+0.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
97 |
158 |
6 |
8 |
2020-02-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
FK Renova |
0 |
1 |
FK Sileks |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
117 |
92 |
13 |
6 |
2020-02-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Struga Trim & Lum |
0 |
1 |
Rabotnicki Skopje |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Under
|
156 |
105 |
11 |
7 |
2020-02-16 13:00:00 |
Full |
KF Shkupi Skopje |
2 |
0 |
FK Borec |
-1.0, -1.5 |
14 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Under
|
123 |
110 |
19 |
5 |
2020-02-16 12:00:00 |
Full |
Akademija Pandev |
1 |
2 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
123 |
143 |
7 |
10 |
2020-02-15 13:00:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
3 |
1 |
Makedonija Gj. P |
-1.0 |
1 |
8 |
1 |
3 |
8.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
166 |
154 |
11 |
16 |
2019-12-08 12:00:00 |
Full |
Vardar Skopje |
2 |
2 |
Shkendija Tetovo |
0.0 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
82 |
72 |
10 |
8 |