2024-04-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Swarzedz |
1 |
0 |
Swit Szczecin |
+0.5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
88 |
85 |
11 |
10 |
2024-04-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
1 |
1 |
Notec Czarnkow |
+0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
100 |
124 |
9 |
16 |
2024-04-12 14:30:00 |
Full |
Sleza Wroclaw |
3 |
0 |
Karkonosze Jelenia Gora |
-0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
105 |
123 |
11 |
17 |
2024-04-07 15:00:00 |
Full |
Victoria Sulejowek |
0 |
1 |
GKS Wikielec |
-0.5 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
87 |
71 |
23 |
8 |
2024-04-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
Swit Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki |
2 |
2 |
Legia Warsaw II |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
127 |
110 |
12 |
10 |
2024-04-07 11:00:00 |
Full |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
1 |
0 |
Unia Swarzedz |
0.0 |
2 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
57 |
71 |
3 |
5 |
2024-04-07 11:00:00 |
Full |
Slask Wroclaw II |
4 |
2 |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
93 |
91 |
19 |
15 |
2024-04-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
MKS Kluczbork |
1 |
1 |
Rekord Bielsko-Biala |
0.0 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
91 |
82 |
15 |
7 |
2024-04-06 16:00:00 |
Full |
Lechia Zielona Góra |
3 |
6 |
Unia Turza Slaska |
-0.5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
116 |
79 |
14 |
10 |
2024-04-06 15:30:00 |
Full |
Wisloka Debica |
1 |
1 |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
113 |
102 |
9 |
3 |
2024-04-06 15:30:00 |
Full |
Unia Tarnow |
2 |
0 |
KSZO Ostrowiec |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
94 |
88 |
11 |
10 |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
0 |
1 |
Warta Sieradz |
-0.5 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
66 |
59 |
15 |
9 |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
0 |
0 |
Pelikan Lowicz |
+0.5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
148 |
135 |
6 |
8 |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Sokol Kleczew |
1 |
2 |
KTS-K Luzino |
-1.0 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
80 |
80 |
17 |
13 |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Stolem Gniewino |
5 |
0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
61 |
61 |
15 |
15 |
2024-04-06 15:00:00 |
Full |
Star Starachowice |
3 |
0 |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
-0.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
88 |
91 |
9 |
17 |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
4 |
0 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok II |
-1.5, -2.0 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
117 |
77 |
24 |
8 |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 |
5 |
Olimpia Zambrow |
0.0, +0.5 |
11 |
5 |
6 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
115 |
94 |
7 |
19 |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
Blekitni Stargard |
5 |
1 |
KP Starogard Gdanski |
-1.5 |
9 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
87 |
83 |
21 |
12 |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
Gornik Polkowice |
1 |
1 |
Warta Gorzow |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
101 |
65 |
8 |
4 |
2024-04-06 14:00:00 |
Full |
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
0 |
3 |
Gornik Zabrze II |
0.0, -0.5 |
13 |
6 |
8 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
106 |
120 |
10 |
5 |
2024-04-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
Notec Czarnkow |
0 |
0 |
Elana Torun |
0.0 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
156 |
144 |
8 |
18 |
2024-04-06 13:00:00 |
Full |
Rakow Czestochowa II |
2 |
2 |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
116 |
92 |
12 |
9 |
2024-04-06 11:00:00 |
Full |
Concordia Elblag |
5 |
0 |
Bron Radom |
+0.5 |
6 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
75 |
79 |
15 |
15 |
2024-04-06 11:00:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk |
0 |
1 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
-1.0 |
3 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
155 |
115 |
16 |
9 |
2024-04-06 11:00:00 |
Full |
Wieczysta Krakow |
1 |
1 |
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
-2.0 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
80 |
58 |
11 |
4 |
2024-04-05 18:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Skierniewice |
3 |
2 |
GKS Belchatow |
0.0 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
73 |
58 |
11 |
9 |
2024-04-05 15:30:00 |
Full |
Swit Szczecin |
4 |
0 |
Flota Swinoujscie |
-1.5 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
83 |
82 |
17 |
10 |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
1 |
0 |
Gedania Gdansk |
-0.5 |
6 |
9 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
100 |
131 |
13 |
11 |
2024-03-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
LZS Starowice Dolne |
2 |
2 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
+0.5 |
9 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
80 |
114 |
10 |
13 |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Legionovia Legionowo |
1 |
3 |
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
+1.5 |
8 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
126 |
122 |
11 |
12 |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Flota Swinoujscie |
3 |
0 |
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
+0.5 |
11 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
84 |
66 |
20 |
8 |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Turza Slaska |
0 |
2 |
Rakow Czestochowa II |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
75 |
73 |
7 |
8 |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Avia Swidnik |
0 |
0 |
Podhale Nowy Targ |
-1.0, -1.5 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
147 |
154 |
1 |
4 |
2024-03-30 12:00:00 |
Full |
Garbarnia Krakow |
1 |
1 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
80 |
95 |
3 |
7 |
2024-03-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Legia Warsaw II |
2 |
1 |
Mlawianka Mlawa |
-1.5 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
79 |
70 |
15 |
4 |
2024-03-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
2 |
0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
88 |
90 |
13 |
10 |
2024-03-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
4 |
0 |
Gornik Polkowice |
+0.5 |
3 |
13 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
63 |
83 |
9 |
9 |
2024-03-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
1 |
0 |
Unia Tarnow |
0.0 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
148 |
124 |
17 |
7 |
2024-03-29 18:26:00 |
Full |
Bron Radom |
2 |
2 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
109 |
130 |
12 |
19 |