2024-05-19 14:00:00 |
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 |
0 |
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 16:30:00 |
|
Concordia Elblag |
0 |
0 |
LKS Lomza |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 16:00:00 |
|
Carina Gubin |
0 |
0 |
Odra Bytom Odrzanski |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 16:00:00 |
|
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
0 |
0 |
MKS Kluczbork |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 16:00:00 |
|
LKS Goczalkowice Zdroj |
0 |
0 |
Sleza Wroclaw |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 15:00:00 |
|
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
0 |
Gedania Gdansk |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 13:00:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 |
0 |
Notec Czarnkow |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 13:00:00 |
|
KP Starogard Gdanski |
0 |
0 |
KTS-K Luzino |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 12:00:00 |
|
Podhale Nowy Targ |
0 |
0 |
Sokol Sieniawa |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-18 11:00:00 |
|
Vineta Wolin |
0 |
0 |
Sokol Kleczew |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-15 17:00:00 |
|
Vineta Wolin |
0 |
0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-15 16:00:00 |
|
Pogon Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
0 |
0 |
Concordia Elblag |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-11 16:00:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 |
0 |
Czarni Polaniec |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-11 16:00:00 |
|
Chelmianka Chelm |
0 |
0 |
Garbarnia Krakow |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-11 15:00:00 |
|
Warta Gorzow |
0 |
0 |
Stilon Gorzow |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-11 14:00:00 |
|
Olimpia Zambrow |
0 |
0 |
Warta Sieradz |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-11 14:00:00 |
|
Gornik Polkowice |
0 |
0 |
GKS Pniowek 74 Pawlowice |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-11 13:00:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 |
0 |
Swit Szczecin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-11 13:00:00 |
|
Flota Swinoujscie |
0 |
0 |
Unia Solec Kujawski |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-10 18:45:00 |
|
KS Wiazownica |
0 |
0 |
Karpaty Krosno |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-10 16:30:00 |
|
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
0 |
KTS-K Luzino |
-1.0,-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-03 18:45:00 |
|
Unia Skierniewice |
0 |
0 |
Bron Radom |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-03 16:00:00 |
|
Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki |
0 |
0 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-03 16:00:00 |
|
Warta Sieradz |
0 |
0 |
GKS Belchatow |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-03 16:00:00 |
|
MKS Kluczbork |
0 |
0 |
Sleza Wroclaw |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-03 15:00:00 |
|
Carina Gubin |
0 |
0 |
Unia Turza Slaska |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-03 14:00:00 |
|
Notec Czarnkow |
0 |
0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-03 12:00:00 |
|
Polonia Sroda Wlkp |
0 |
0 |
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-05-03 11:00:00 |
|
Pilica Bialobrzegi |
0 |
0 |
Concordia Elblag |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-28 16:00:00 |
|
Wisloka Debica |
0 |
0 |
Sokol Sieniawa |
-1.0, -1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-28 12:00:00 |
|
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
0 |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 18:57:00 |
|
Podlasie Biala Podlaska |
0 |
0 |
Siarka Tarnobrzeg |
0.0,+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 16:00:00 |
|
Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory |
0 |
0 |
Slask Wroclaw II |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 16:00:00 |
|
Unia Tarnow |
0 |
0 |
Wieczysta Krakow |
+2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 16:00:00 |
|
Orleta Radzyn Podlaski |
0 |
0 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 15:30:00 |
|
Chelmianka Chelm |
0 |
0 |
Karpaty Krosno |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 15:00:00 |
|
Flota Swinoujscie |
0 |
0 |
KTS-K Luzino |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 13:00:00 |
|
Olimpia Zambrow |
0 |
0 |
LKS Lomza |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 13:00:00 |
|
Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce |
0 |
0 |
Vineta Wolin |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-04-27 13:00:00 |
|
Unia Solec Kujawski |
0 |
0 |
Elana Torun |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|