2022-11-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
1 |
FC Hanau 93 |
0.0 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
101 |
108 |
14 |
12 |
2022-11-27 13:30:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Griesheim |
1 |
0 |
Baunatal |
+1.0 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
|
2022-11-26 13:30:00 |
Full |
Waldgirmes |
5 |
2 |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
-0.5, -1.0 |
11 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
89 |
78 |
12 |
14 |
2022-11-23 18:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
4 |
0 |
FC Hanau 93 |
-1.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
100 |
121 |
14 |
9 |
2022-11-20 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
2 |
6 |
Waldgirmes |
-1.0 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
146 |
115 |
17 |
17 |
2022-11-19 16:00:00 |
Full |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
2 |
1 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
2 |
1 |
2022-11-19 13:30:00 |
Full |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
1 |
2 |
SV Neuhof 1910 |
-1.5, -2.0 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
131 |
139 |
12 |
13 |
2022-11-19 13:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
1 |
3 |
Viktoria Griesheim |
-1.5, -2.0 |
9 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
156 |
82 |
17 |
3 |
2022-11-18 18:00:00 |
Full |
SV Rot Weiss Hadamar |
2 |
2 |
TuS Dietkirchen |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
9.0 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
121 |
134 |
10 |
8 |
2022-11-13 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
1 |
TuS Dietkirchen |
-1.0, -1.5 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
114 |
104 |
9 |
7 |
2022-11-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
4 |
1 |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
121 |
114 |
26 |
14 |
2022-11-12 13:30:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
5 |
0 |
SV Weidenhausen |
-3.0 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
116 |
76 |
13 |
6 |
2022-11-12 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Gießen |
1 |
1 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
-2.5, -3.0 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
104 |
74 |
4 |
7 |
2022-11-06 13:30:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Griesheim |
0 |
3 |
TSV Steinbach II |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
85 |
126 |
16 |
8 |
2022-11-06 13:30:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
6 |
1 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
116 |
115 |
19 |
11 |
2022-11-05 16:00:00 |
Full |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
4 |
1 |
SV Rot Weiss Hadamar |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
10 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
4 |
1 |
2022-11-05 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
4 |
1 |
Steinbach |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
79 |
91 |
20 |
11 |
2022-11-05 13:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
1 |
2 |
FC Giessen |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
128 |
127 |
7 |
12 |
2022-10-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Griesheim |
1 |
1 |
SV Weidenhausen |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2022-10-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
2 |
0 |
FSV Fernwald |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
109 |
99 |
13 |
16 |
2022-10-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
4 |
2 |
TSV Steinbach II |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
4 |
2 |
2022-10-29 14:00:00 |
Full |
Bayern Alzenau |
4 |
1 |
TuS Dietkirchen |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
75 |
64 |
21 |
10 |
2022-10-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Giessen |
6 |
0 |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
-2.0 |
11 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
103 |
91 |
19 |
5 |
2022-10-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
0 |
4 |
FC Giessen |
+0.5 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
71 |
70 |
18 |
14 |
2022-10-22 15:00:00 |
Full |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
1 |
3 |
Baunatal |
0.0, +0.5 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
101 |
112 |
10 |
10 |
2022-10-22 14:00:00 |
Full |
Waldgirmes |
3 |
1 |
FC Eddersheim |
0.0, +0.5 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
116 |
148 |
12 |
13 |
2022-10-22 13:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
0 |
2 |
FC Hanau 93 |
-0.5 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
103 |
82 |
22 |
11 |
2022-10-19 19:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
3 |
0 |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
-1.0 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
86 |
66 |
12 |
10 |
2022-10-19 18:30:00 |
Full |
Bayern Alzenau |
2 |
2 |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 |
79 |
19 |
15 |
2022-10-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Griesheim |
2 |
0 |
TuS Dietkirchen |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
113 |
97 |
10 |
6 |
2022-10-16 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
2 |
0 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
143 |
136 |
18 |
13 |
2022-10-15 14:00:00 |
Full |
Eintracht Frankfurt II |
2 |
2 |
Waldgirmes |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
115 |
69 |
22 |
10 |
2022-10-15 14:00:00 |
Full |
Bayern Alzenau |
1 |
1 |
FSV Fernwald |
0.0 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
74 |
130 |
9 |
14 |
2022-10-15 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Giessen |
2 |
1 |
TSV Steinbach II |
-2.5 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
130 |
71 |
22 |
1 |
2022-10-12 19:00:00 |
Full |
Steinbach |
4 |
2 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
+1.0 |
7 |
11 |
4 |
8 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
91 |
90 |
13 |
20 |
2022-10-12 18:30:00 |
Full |
FC Giessen |
3 |
0 |
TuS Dietkirchen |
-2.0, -2.5 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
150 |
128 |
20 |
6 |
2022-10-09 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
0 |
2 |
FC Hanau 93 |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
107 |
18 |
20 |
2022-10-08 16:00:00 |
Full |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
1 |
2 |
FC Giessen |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
3 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
61 |
65 |
5 |
18 |
2022-10-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
Waldgirmes |
0 |
3 |
Bayern Alzenau |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
125 |
88 |
15 |
11 |
2022-10-08 13:30:00 |
Full |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
2 |
2 |
Baunatal |
+0.5 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
2 |