2023-09-24 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
0 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
-0.5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
|
2023-09-23 15:00:00 |
Full |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
0 |
2 |
Bayern Alzenau |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
129 |
122 |
23 |
24 |
2023-09-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Hanau 93 |
4 |
1 |
Viktoria Griesheim |
-1.0 |
3 |
10 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
117 |
91 |
8 |
8 |
2023-09-23 13:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
0 |
2 |
FC Giessen |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
8 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
90 |
90 |
6 |
14 |
2023-09-16 16:00:00 |
Full |
Hanauer SC 1960 |
2 |
0 |
FC Eddersheim |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
98 |
69 |
12 |
8 |
2023-09-10 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
1 |
Waldgirmes |
-1.0 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
100 |
75 |
8 |
8 |
2023-09-03 14:00:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Griesheim |
0 |
2 |
Baunatal |
+0.5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
95 |
119 |
5 |
14 |
2023-09-02 16:00:00 |
Full |
Hanauer SC 1960 |
4 |
1 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
-0.5 |
7 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
147 |
70 |
18 |
7 |
2023-09-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Giessen |
1 |
0 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
0.0,-0.5 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
Under
|
91 |
101 |
15 |
4 |
2023-09-01 19:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
2 |
1 |
FC Eddersheim |
0.0, -0.5 |
13 |
7 |
8 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
119 |
91 |
13 |
11 |
2023-08-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
3 |
1 |
Bayern Alzenau |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
74 |
104 |
12 |
13 |
2023-08-26 13:00:00 |
Full |
VFB Marburg |
4 |
3 |
TuS Dietkirchen |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
128 |
117 |
16 |
7 |
2023-08-19 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Hanau 93 |
0 |
3 |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
82 |
104 |
9 |
16 |
2023-08-19 14:00:00 |
Full |
Waldgirmes |
1 |
4 |
Hanauer SC 1960 |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Over
|
99 |
122 |
10 |
19 |
2023-08-19 13:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
6 |
0 |
Baunatal |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
122 |
76 |
19 |
5 |
2023-08-19 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Giessen |
1 |
1 |
Hünfelder SV |
-1.0 |
10 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
78 |
67 |
14 |
5 |
2023-08-18 19:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
1 |
0 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
-1.0 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
81 |
92 |
12 |
11 |
2023-08-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
2 |
4 |
Bayern Alzenau |
0.0 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
73 |
79 |
12 |
10 |
2023-08-12 16:00:00 |
Full |
Hanauer SC 1960 |
0 |
2 |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
+0.5, +1.0 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
124 |
91 |
12 |
8 |
2023-08-12 13:21:58 |
Full |
Waldgirmes |
3 |
2 |
SV Weidenhausen |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
110 |
91 |
16 |
10 |
2023-08-11 18:30:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Griesheim |
0 |
0 |
FC Eddersheim |
+0.5 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
72 |
162 |
3 |
23 |
2023-08-11 17:45:00 |
Full |
FSV Fernwald |
2 |
0 |
TuS Dietkirchen |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
107 |
90 |
14 |
4 |
2023-08-05 16:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
5 |
3 |
Waldgirmes |
-1.0 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
98 |
112 |
17 |
16 |
2023-08-05 14:00:00 |
Full |
Viktoria Griesheim |
1 |
1 |
FSV Fernwald |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
89 |
88 |
7 |
11 |
2023-08-05 13:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
2 |
1 |
VFB Marburg |
-1.5 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
95 |
104 |
19 |
13 |
2023-08-05 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Giessen |
1 |
3 |
FC Eddersheim |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
125 |
77 |
7 |
6 |
2023-07-30 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
4 |
3 |
SV Weidenhausen |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
9.5 |
Under
|
4.0 |
Over
|
119 |
103 |
15 |
14 |
2023-07-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
0 |
1 |
Viktoria Griesheim |
-0.5 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
9.0 |
Draw
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
88 |
56 |
17 |
8 |
2023-07-29 16:00:00 |
Full |
Hanauer SC 1960 |
2 |
0 |
TuS Dietkirchen |
-1.0 |
7 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
122 |
79 |
17 |
4 |
2023-07-29 15:00:00 |
Full |
FSV Fernwald |
1 |
4 |
FC Giessen |
+0.5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
85 |
103 |
5 |
14 |
2023-07-29 13:00:00 |
Full |
VFB Marburg |
1 |
3 |
FC Hanau 93 |
+0.5 |
6 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
77 |
105 |
8 |
11 |
2023-07-28 18:30:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
2 |
1 |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
+0.5 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
9.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
90 |
122 |
8 |
8 |
2023-05-27 14:00:00 |
Full |
FC Eddersheim |
1 |
1 |
SV Neuhof 1910 |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
97 |
74 |
9 |
15 |
2023-05-26 18:30:00 |
Full |
Turk Gucu Friedberg |
4 |
3 |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
0.0, -0.5 |
13 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
10.0 |
Over
|
4.0 |
Over
|
94 |
102 |
18 |
14 |
2023-05-24 18:30:00 |
Full |
Baunatal |
2 |
0 |
FSV Fernwald |
-0.5 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
71 |
75 |
12 |
14 |
2023-05-21 14:00:00 |
Full |
Rot-Weiss Walldorf |
7 |
5 |
SV Rot Weiss Hadamar |
-1.5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
103 |
91 |
15 |
17 |
2023-05-21 13:00:00 |
Full |
SV Unter-Flockenbach |
1 |
2 |
FC Giessen |
+1.0, +1.5 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
92 |
90 |
17 |
15 |
2023-05-20 16:30:00 |
Full |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
4 |
1 |
FC Hanau 93 |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
83 |
124 |
15 |
12 |
2023-05-20 13:00:00 |
Full |
TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf |
1 |
0 |
Steinbach |
-1.5 |
8 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
103 |
56 |
17 |
3 |
2023-05-18 14:00:00 |
Full |
SV Neuhof 1910 |
0 |
2 |
Baunatal |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
67 |
63 |
11 |
18 |