start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2018-11-27 11:00:00 |
Full |
Banants Yerevan III |
1 |
5 |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
125 |
125 |
14 |
20 |
2018-11-26 11:00:00 |
Full |
Banants II |
1 |
0 |
Ararat Yerevan II |
-2.0 |
8 |
7 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
132 |
135 |
10 |
10 |
2018-11-26 10:30:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
2 |
3 |
FC Yerevan |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
104 |
95 |
10 |
7 |
2018-11-26 10:30:00 |
Full |
Erebuni FC |
0 |
5 |
Junior Sevan FC |
+3.5 |
3 |
6 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
49 |
46 |
|
9 |
2018-11-26 10:30:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
2 |
0 |
Gandzasar Kapan II |
+0.5, +1.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
115 |
115 |
10 |
6 |
2018-11-26 10:30:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
1 |
1 |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
125 |
141 |
12 |
19 |
2018-11-23 11:00:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
2 |
0 |
Shirak II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
148 |
104 |
20 |
5 |
2018-11-23 11:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Yerevan II |
1 |
2 |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
13 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
122 |
144 |
4 |
27 |
2018-11-23 11:00:00 |
Full |
Banants II |
1 |
0 |
Erebuni FC |
-3.0, -3.5 |
11 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
123 |
113 |
21 |
5 |
2018-11-22 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Yerevan |
2 |
1 |
Alashkert FC II |
-1.5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
114 |
137 |
7 |
19 |
2018-11-22 11:00:00 |
Full |
Junior Sevan FC |
1 |
0 |
Ararat Armenia II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
150 |
164 |
18 |
9 |
2018-11-05 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
4 |
0 |
Gandzasar Kapan II |
-1.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
136 |
108 |
17 |
5 |
2018-11-05 11:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
1 |
1 |
Banants II |
0.0 |
4 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
134 |
130 |
19 |
16 |
2018-11-05 11:00:00 |
Full |
Erebuni FC |
2 |
3 |
Ararat Yerevan II |
+0.5, +1.0 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
190 |
173 |
10 |
13 |
2018-11-05 11:00:00 |
Full |
Banants Yerevan III |
1 |
2 |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
126 |
141 |
10 |
24 |
2018-11-05 11:00:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
0 |
2 |
FC Yerevan |
+2.0, +2.5 |
4 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
118 |
144 |
7 |
20 |
2018-10-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Yerevan |
3 |
2 |
Banants Yerevan III |
-2.5 |
8 |
0 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
41 |
33 |
9 |
3 |
2018-10-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Junior Sevan FC |
2 |
0 |
Shirak II |
-2.5, -3.0 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
126 |
94 |
20 |
1 |
2018-10-29 11:00:00 |
Full |
Erebuni FC |
1 |
2 |
Ararat Armenia II |
+1.5 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
129 |
152 |
6 |
9 |
2018-10-29 11:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Yerevan II |
1 |
0 |
Gandzasar Kapan II |
+1.0 |
2 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
113 |
117 |
10 |
17 |
2018-10-29 11:00:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
0 |
0 |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
113 |
98 |
21 |
15 |
2018-10-29 11:00:00 |
Full |
Banants II |
2 |
0 |
Alashkert FC II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
139 |
126 |
15 |
13 |
2018-10-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
Banants II |
5 |
0 |
Shirak II |
-1.5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
153 |
114 |
28 |
4 |
2018-10-20 12:30:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
4 |
2 |
Gandzasar Kapan II |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
121 |
103 |
15 |
17 |
2018-10-20 12:00:00 |
Full |
Junior Sevan FC |
4 |
0 |
Banants Yerevan III |
-1.5, -2.0 |
7 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
136 |
120 |
15 |
4 |
2018-10-19 12:00:00 |
Full |
Erebuni FC |
0 |
2 |
Alashkert FC II |
+2.0 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
114 |
138 |
5 |
28 |
2018-10-08 12:30:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
5 |
0 |
Erebuni FC |
-1.0,-1.5 |
7 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
143 |
106 |
23 |
7 |
2018-10-08 12:30:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
1 |
4 |
Ararat Armenia II |
0.0,-0.5 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0,3.5 |
Over
|
152 |
105 |
12 |
7 |
2018-10-02 13:00:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
8 |
0 |
Ararat Yerevan II |
-1.5 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
114 |
100 |
17 |
5 |
2018-10-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
Erebuni FC |
1 |
2 |
Banants Yerevan III |
+1.0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
151 |
125 |
16 |
15 |
2018-10-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
1 |
0 |
Shirak II |
-1.5 |
12 |
2 |
7 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
143 |
73 |
22 |
2 |
2018-10-01 13:00:00 |
Full |
Junior Sevan FC |
7 |
0 |
Gandzasar Kapan II |
-1.5 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
140 |
109 |
23 |
3 |
2018-09-30 13:00:00 |
Full |
Banants II |
2 |
1 |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
-0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
103 |
125 |
15 |
10 |
2018-09-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Yerevan II |
0 |
10 |
FC Yerevan |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 |
127 |
9 |
30 |
2018-09-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
Banants Yerevan III |
1 |
3 |
Ararat Armenia II |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
122 |
110 |
11 |
12 |
2018-09-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
5 |
0 |
Erebuni FC |
-2.0, -2.5 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
129 |
131 |
23 |
11 |
2018-09-27 13:00:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
0 |
5 |
Alashkert FC II |
+0.5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
115 |
128 |
6 |
16 |
2018-09-24 13:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
1 |
0 |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
126 |
144 |
7 |
10 |
2018-09-24 13:00:00 |
Full |
Banants II |
2 |
0 |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
146 |
78 |
12 |
3 |
2018-09-24 13:00:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
1 |
1 |
Ararat Yerevan II |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
90 |
105 |
7 |
15 |