2020-03-10 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC Aragats |
0 |
1 |
FC Van |
+2.0, +2.5 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
91 |
124 |
2 |
13 |
2020-03-10 10:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
3 |
0 |
Alashkert FC II |
0.0 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
124 |
120 |
11 |
12 |
2020-03-10 10:00:00 |
Full |
BKMA FC |
1 |
0 |
Dilijan FC |
-3.0 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
175 |
119 |
7 |
7 |
2020-03-10 10:00:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
1 |
2 |
FK Ani Yerevan |
-1.0 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
115 |
98 |
16 |
20 |
2020-03-10 10:00:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
1 |
4 |
FK Masis |
0.0 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
99 |
138 |
4 |
16 |
2020-03-09 10:00:00 |
Full |
Sevan FC |
3 |
1 |
FC Urartu II |
-0.5 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
151 |
166 |
15 |
11 |
2020-03-05 10:00:00 |
Full |
Dilijan FC |
1 |
5 |
FC Urartu II |
+1.5, +2.0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
126 |
110 |
19 |
18 |
2020-03-05 10:00:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
1 |
1 |
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris |
-1.0, -1.5 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
127 |
82 |
9 |
10 |
2020-02-29 10:00:00 |
Full |
Junior Sevan FC |
3 |
2 |
FK Ani Yerevan |
-2.5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
150 |
114 |
16 |
8 |
2020-02-28 13:30:00 |
Full |
FC Urartu II |
1 |
2 |
FK Masis |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
128 |
114 |
11 |
16 |
2020-02-28 10:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
6 |
0 |
FC Torpedo Yerevan |
-1.5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
119 |
110 |
22 |
12 |
2020-02-28 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
0 |
0 |
FC Van |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
134 |
148 |
6 |
9 |
2020-02-28 10:00:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
3 |
3 |
Alashkert FC II |
+1.0, +1.5 |
1 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
116 |
149 |
12 |
21 |
2020-02-28 10:00:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
2 |
1 |
FC West Armenia |
+2.0, +2.5 |
2 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
120 |
136 |
4 |
10 |
2019-12-08 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC Aragats |
2 |
2 |
Ararat Yerevan II |
0.0 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
112 |
154 |
13 |
18 |
2019-12-08 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC Torpedo Yerevan |
0 |
6 |
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris |
0.0, -0.5 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
159 |
151 |
8 |
15 |
2019-12-08 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC Van |
2 |
0 |
Ararat Armenia II |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
118 |
93 |
14 |
5 |
2019-12-08 10:00:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
1 |
0 |
Shirak II |
-2.0, -2.5 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
113 |
95 |
5 |
2 |
2019-12-08 10:00:00 |
Full |
FK Masis |
1 |
1 |
Dilijan FC |
0.0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
103 |
88 |
8 |
5 |
2019-12-06 10:00:00 |
Full |
FK Ani Yerevan |
0 |
12 |
FC Urartu II |
+2.5 |
2 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
103 |
125 |
6 |
26 |
2019-12-06 10:00:00 |
Full |
BKMA FC |
1 |
2 |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
+1.0, +1.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
108 |
131 |
11 |
17 |
2019-12-06 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC West Armenia |
2 |
1 |
Junior Sevan FC |
-1.5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
81 |
85 |
7 |
7 |
2019-12-03 10:00:00 |
Full |
BKMA FC |
3 |
2 |
Ararat Armenia II |
+0.5 |
7 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
156 |
184 |
12 |
11 |
2019-12-03 10:00:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
3 |
2 |
Sevan FC |
0.0 |
8 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 |
111 |
14 |
8 |
2019-12-03 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC Torpedo Yerevan |
5 |
4 |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
0.0, +0.5 |
7 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
121 |
114 |
10 |
20 |
2019-12-02 10:00:00 |
Full |
FC West Armenia |
5 |
2 |
FC Urartu II |
-1.0 |
6 |
2 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
134 |
118 |
14 |
13 |
2019-12-02 10:00:00 |
Full |
FK Ani Yerevan |
2 |
0 |
FK Masis |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
134 |
142 |
16 |
8 |
2019-11-30 11:00:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
0 |
2 |
FC Van |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
122 |
110 |
15 |
11 |
2019-11-28 11:00:00 |
Full |
Dilijan FC |
4 |
2 |
FK Ani Yerevan |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
8 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
113 |
124 |
18 |
8 |
2019-11-28 11:00:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
6 |
0 |
FC Aragats |
-1.0 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
113 |
95 |
14 |
7 |
2019-11-28 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
4 |
0 |
Ararat Yerevan II |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
98 |
104 |
15 |
6 |
2019-11-28 11:00:00 |
Full |
FK Masis |
1 |
2 |
FC West Armenia |
+3.0, +3.5 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
61 |
102 |
4 |
7 |
2019-11-24 11:00:00 |
Full |
BKMA FC |
2 |
0 |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
-0.5 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
119 |
116 |
20 |
6 |
2019-11-22 11:00:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
5 |
0 |
FK Masis |
-2.5, -3.0 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
85 |
72 |
20 |
5 |
2019-11-22 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Aragats |
0 |
2 |
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
149 |
105 |
11 |
15 |
2019-11-22 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
3 |
1 |
Dilijan FC |
-5.0, -5.5 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
6.0, 6.5 |
Under
|
113 |
86 |
18 |
9 |
2019-11-22 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Torpedo Yerevan |
1 |
2 |
Sevan FC |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
86 |
98 |
12 |
5 |
2019-11-22 11:00:00 |
Full |
FC Van |
6 |
0 |
Shirak II |
-2.0 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
108 |
105 |
19 |
|
2019-11-06 13:30:00 |
Full |
FC Urartu II |
3 |
0 |
FC Torpedo Yerevan |
-1.0 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
110 |
86 |
16 |
4 |
2019-11-06 11:00:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
2 |
2 |
FC Aragats |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
125 |
101 |
16 |
14 |