March 2020
|
03/10 10:00 |
Full |
FC Aragats |
0 - 1 |
FC Van
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
4 - 7 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
91 - 124 |
2 - 13 |
|
03/10 10:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
3 - 0 |
Alashkert FC II
|
0.0
|
7 - 4 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
124 - 120 |
11 - 12 |
|
03/10 10:00 |
Full |
BKMA FC |
1 - 0 |
Dilijan FC
|
-3.0
|
4 - 4 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
4.5, 5.0 |
Under
|
175 - 119 |
7 - 7 |
|
03/10 10:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
1 - 2 |
FK Ani Yerevan
|
-1.0
|
5 - 5 |
3 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
115 - 98 |
16 - 20 |
|
03/10 10:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
1 - 4 |
FK Masis
|
0.0
|
3 - 4 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
99 - 138 |
4 - 16 |
|
03/09 10:00 |
Full |
Sevan FC |
3 - 1 |
FC Urartu II
|
-0.5
|
5 - 2 |
4 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
151 - 166 |
15 - 11 |
|
March 2020
|
03/05 10:00 |
Full |
Dilijan FC |
1 - 5 |
FC Urartu II
|
+1.5, +2.0
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
126 - 110 |
19 - 18 |
|
03/05 10:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
1 - 1 |
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
3 - 6 |
1 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
127 - 82 |
9 - 10 |
|
February 2020
|
02/29 10:00 |
Full |
Junior Sevan FC |
3 - 2 |
FK Ani Yerevan
|
-2.5
|
4 - 2 |
0 - 2 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
150 - 114 |
16 - 8 |
|
02/28 13:30 |
Full |
FC Urartu II |
1 - 2 |
FK Masis
|
-1.5, -2.0
|
6 - 6 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
128 - 114 |
11 - 16 |
|
02/28 10:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
6 - 0 |
FC Torpedo Yerevan
|
-1.5
|
5 - 2 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
119 - 110 |
22 - 12 |
|
02/28 10:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
0 - 0 |
FC Van
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
134 - 148 |
6 - 9 |
|
02/28 10:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
3 - 3 |
Alashkert FC II
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
1 - 8 |
0 - 4 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
116 - 149 |
12 - 21 |
|
02/28 10:00 |
Full |
Shirak II |
2 - 1 |
FC West Armenia
|
+2.0, +2.5
|
2 - 11 |
1 - 8 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
120 - 136 |
4 - 10 |
|
December 2019
|
12/08 10:00 |
Full |
FC Aragats |
2 - 2 |
Ararat Yerevan II
|
0.0
|
3 - 6 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
112 - 154 |
13 - 18 |
|
12/08 10:00 |
Full |
FC Torpedo Yerevan |
0 - 6 |
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris
|
0.0, -0.5
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
159 - 151 |
8 - 15 |
|
12/08 10:00 |
Full |
FC Van |
2 - 0 |
Ararat Armenia II
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
6 - 1 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
118 - 93 |
14 - 5 |
|
12/08 10:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
1 - 0 |
Shirak II
|
-2.0, -2.5
|
9 - 1 |
5 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
113 - 95 |
5 - 2 |
|
12/08 10:00 |
Full |
FK Masis |
1 - 1 |
Dilijan FC
|
0.0
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
5.0 |
Under
|
103 - 88 |
8 - 5 |
|
12/06 10:00 |
Full |
FK Ani Yerevan |
0 - 12 |
FC Urartu II
|
+2.5
|
2 - 7 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
103 - 125 |
6 - 26 |
|
12/06 10:00 |
Full |
BKMA FC |
1 - 2 |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
3 - 6 |
2 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
108 - 131 |
11 - 17 |
|
12/06 10:00 |
Full |
FC West Armenia |
2 - 1 |
Junior Sevan FC
|
-1.5
|
0 - 4 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
81 - 85 |
7 - 7 |
|
December 2019
|
12/03 10:00 |
Full |
BKMA FC |
3 - 2 |
Ararat Armenia II
|
+0.5
|
7 - 2 |
6 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
156 - 184 |
12 - 11 |
|
12/03 10:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
3 - 2 |
Sevan FC
|
0.0
|
8 - 6 |
4 - 4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
95 - 111 |
14 - 8 |
|
12/03 10:00 |
Full |
FC Torpedo Yerevan |
5 - 4 |
Pyunik Yerevan II
|
0.0, +0.5
|
7 - 4 |
6 - 0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
121 - 114 |
10 - 20 |
|
12/02 10:00 |
Full |
FC West Armenia |
5 - 2 |
FC Urartu II
|
-1.0
|
6 - 2 |
5 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
134 - 118 |
14 - 13 |
|
12/02 10:00 |
Full |
FK Ani Yerevan |
2 - 0 |
FK Masis
|
0.0, -0.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
134 - 142 |
16 - 8 |
|
11/30 11:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
0 - 2 |
FC Van
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 1 |
2 - 1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
122 - 110 |
15 - 11 |
|
11/28 11:00 |
Full |
Dilijan FC |
4 - 2 |
FK Ani Yerevan
|
0.0, -0.5
|
6 - 8 |
2 - 6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
113 - 124 |
18 - 8 |
|
11/28 11:00 |
Full |
Ararat Armenia II |
6 - 0 |
FC Aragats
|
-1.0
|
5 - 4 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
113 - 95 |
14 - 7 |
|
11/28 11:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
4 - 0 |
Ararat Yerevan II
|
-1.0, -1.5
|
5 - 3 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
98 - 104 |
15 - 6 |
|
11/28 11:00 |
Full |
FK Masis |
1 - 2 |
FC West Armenia
|
+3.0, +3.5
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
61 - 102 |
4 - 7 |
|
November 2019
|
11/24 11:00 |
Full |
BKMA FC |
2 - 0 |
Pyunik Yerevan II
|
-0.5
|
5 - 4 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
119 - 116 |
20 - 6 |
|
11/22 11:00 |
Full |
Alashkert FC II |
5 - 0 |
FK Masis
|
-2.5, -3.0
|
8 - 0 |
5 - 0 |
|
|
4.5 |
Over
|
85 - 72 |
20 - 5 |
|
11/22 11:00 |
Full |
FC Aragats |
0 - 2 |
FK Lernayin Artsakh Goris
|
-0.5, -1.0
|
4 - 5 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
149 - 105 |
11 - 15 |
|
11/22 11:00 |
Full |
FC Lokomotiv Yerevan |
3 - 1 |
Dilijan FC
|
-5.0, -5.5
|
9 - 1 |
2 - 0 |
|
|
6.0, 6.5 |
Under
|
113 - 86 |
18 - 9 |
|
11/22 11:00 |
Full |
FC Torpedo Yerevan |
1 - 2 |
Sevan FC
|
+1.0, +1.5
|
4 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
86 - 98 |
12 - 5 |
|
11/22 11:00 |
Full |
FC Van |
6 - 0 |
Shirak II
|
-2.0
|
10 - 1 |
7 - 0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
108 - 105 |
19 - |
|
November 2019
|
11/06 13:30 |
Full |
FC Urartu II |
3 - 0 |
FC Torpedo Yerevan
|
-1.0
|
3 - 4 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
110 - 86 |
16 - 4 |
|
11/06 11:00 |
Full |
Pyunik Yerevan II |
2 - 2 |
FC Aragats
|
0.0, +0.5
|
4 - 4 |
2 - 3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
125 - 101 |
16 - 14 |
|