2015-11-21 14:03:35 |
Full |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
3 |
2 |
Admira Technopool |
-1.0 |
6 |
9 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-21 14:03:31 |
Full |
FV Austria XIII |
0 |
2 |
AS Koma Elektra |
0.0, +0.5 |
8 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-21 13:02:26 |
Full |
ASV 13 Vienna |
4 |
1 |
Post SV |
0.0 |
6 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-15 13:00:00 |
Full |
Haitzendorf |
1 |
2 |
SCU Ardagger |
|
3 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-15 10:11:00 |
Full |
Young Style SC Wienerberg |
0 |
0 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-15 09:15:00 |
Full |
Favoritner AC |
2 |
4 |
Gersthofer SV |
|
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
FCM Traiskirchen |
3 |
1 |
SC Zwettl |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-14 15:00:00 |
Full |
Team Wiener Linien |
2 |
2 |
Sportunion Mauer |
-1.0, -1.5 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-14 13:03:14 |
Full |
Donau Linz |
3 |
1 |
Neuhofen Ried A |
-0.5 |
6 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
Post SV |
0 |
2 |
SC Mannswörth |
-1.0 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
Admira Technopool |
3 |
1 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
9 |
1 |
7 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-14 13:00:00 |
Full |
Simmeringer SC |
0 |
2 |
ASV 13 Vienna |
-1.0 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-14 11:00:15 |
Full |
AS Koma Elektra |
5 |
0 |
SR Donaufeld |
0.0 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-13 18:34:36 |
Full |
Kottingbrunn |
8 |
0 |
SV Waidhofen/Thaya |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-13 18:30:00 |
Full |
Kremser SC |
4 |
2 |
Langenrohr |
-1.0 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-13 18:30:00 |
Full |
SC Mannsdorf |
2 |
2 |
SC Retz |
-1.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-13 18:30:00 |
Full |
SC Ostbahn XI |
1 |
0 |
FV Austria XIII |
+0.5, +1.0 |
3 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-13 18:00:00 |
Full |
Gmundner |
1 |
2 |
St.Marienkirchen |
-1.0 |
2 |
8 |
2 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-08 14:00:00 |
Full |
Klingenbach |
3 |
0 |
Jennersdorf |
-0.5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-08 10:11:00 |
Full |
Young Style SC Wienerberg |
1 |
0 |
ISS Landhaus |
-2.5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-08 09:30:00 |
Full |
SV Mattersburg A |
2 |
0 |
ASV Drassburg |
-0.5 |
9 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-08 09:15:00 |
Full |
SR Donaufeld |
3 |
0 |
Ostbahn XI |
-1.5 |
8 |
6 |
6 |
2 |
10.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-08 09:15:00 |
Full |
Gersthofer SV |
1 |
1 |
SC Wiener Viktoria |
0.0 |
9 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-07 13:01:47 |
Full |
ASV 13 Vienna |
2 |
4 |
AS Koma Elektra |
+0.5 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-07 13:00:00 |
Full |
SC Mannswörth |
0 |
2 |
Simmeringer SC |
0.0 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-07 13:00:00 |
Full |
Sportunion Mauer |
1 |
2 |
Favoritner AC |
-0.5, -1.0 |
3 |
7 |
3 |
6 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-06 18:31:33 |
Full |
UFC Purbach |
2 |
0 |
SC Pinkafeld |
-1.0 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-06 18:30:00 |
Full |
Langenrohr |
3 |
0 |
Gaflenz |
-0.5, -1.0 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-11-01 09:15:00 |
Full |
Favoritner AC |
0 |
1 |
FV Austria XIII |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
7 |
3 |
4 |
10.0 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-31 13:01:07 |
Full |
Simmeringer SC |
1 |
1 |
SV Gerasdorf Stammersdorf |
+0.5 |
5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-31 11:00:19 |
Full |
AS Koma Elektra |
2 |
2 |
SC Mannswörth |
-0.5, -1.0 |
10 |
3 |
7 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-30 18:30:00 |
Full |
SC Mannsdorf |
1 |
1 |
SC Zwettl |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-30 17:00:56 |
Full |
Ostbahn XI |
2 |
3 |
ASV 13 Vienna |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-26 16:01:14 |
Full |
ASV Drassburg |
6 |
0 |
FC Deutschkreutz |
-1.5 |
13 |
8 |
7 |
2 |
9.5 |
Over
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
USC Wallern |
4 |
2 |
Klingenbach |
0.0, -0.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-26 14:00:00 |
Full |
Parndorf (A) |
0 |
2 |
SV Mattersburg A |
0.0, -0.5 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
3 |
11.0 |
Under
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-26 13:00:00 |
Full |
Jennersdorf |
1 |
3 |
SV Sankt Margarethen |
+1.0 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-25 09:15:00 |
Full |
Young Style SC Wienerberg |
4 |
0 |
Simmeringer SC |
-1.0, -1.5 |
8 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
8.5 |
Over
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-25 09:02:54 |
Full |
Langenrohr |
1 |
3 |
SV Leobendorf |
+1.0 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
4.0 |
Draw
|
|
|
|
|
2015-10-25 09:00:00 |
Full |
Wattens 1B |
2 |
2 |
Worgl SV |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
|
|
|
|