2024-05-01 14:00:00 |
|
Central Norte Argentino |
0 |
0 |
Defensores Puerto Vilelas |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-11 21:00:00 |
|
Deportivo Rincon |
0 |
0 |
Colon de San Justo |
-1.5, -2.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-11 21:00:00 |
|
Gutierrez |
0 |
0 |
Defensores de Formosa |
-2.0, -2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9.0 |
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-02-11 21:00:00 |
|
Altos Hornos Zapla |
0 |
0 |
CA Sarmiento de la Banda |
+2.0, +2.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-01-28 22:00:00 |
|
Deportivo Rincon |
0 |
0 |
Jorge Newbery CR |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-01-28 21:00:00 |
|
CA Juventud Alianza |
0 |
0 |
Gutierrez Sport Club |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8.5 |
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-01-12 00:00:00 |
44 ' |
CS Villa Cubas |
4 |
0 |
CA San Lorenzo de Alem |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8.5 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
28 |
43 |
4 |
1 |
2024-01-10 20:00:00 |
30 ' |
Resistencia Central |
0 |
0 |
CD Comercio |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7.0 |
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
37 |
44 |
4 |
4 |
2024-01-10 20:00:00 |
34 ' |
Bella Vista Tucuman |
1 |
1 |
Club Atletico San Pablo |
-0.5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
11.0 |
|
2.5 |
|
43 |
42 |
2 |
2 |
2024-01-10 20:00:00 |
Half |
Defensores de Formosa |
0 |
0 |
Deportivo Mandiyu |
0.0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
37 |
37 |
2 |
3 |
2024-01-06 00:00:00 |
|
Atletico San Pedro |
0 |
0 |
Altos Hornos Zapla |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2024-01-06 00:00:00 |
|
Juventud Unida G. |
0 |
0 |
Atletico Parana |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-22 20:00:00 |
|
Bella Vista Tucuman |
0 |
0 |
Concepcion FC |
-1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-22 16:00:00 |
|
CA San Lorenzo de Huachaschi |
0 |
0 |
CA San Lorenzo de Alem |
+0.5, +1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-21 20:00:00 |
|
Huracan de Ingeniero White |
0 |
0 |
San Francisco BB |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-17 23:00:00 |
|
Defensores de Boca |
0 |
0 |
Rioja Juniors FC |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-17 20:00:00 |
|
CS Villa Cubas |
0 |
0 |
Union Santiago |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-17 20:00:00 |
|
El Fortin de Olavarria |
0 |
0 |
Ferrocarril Sud Olavarria |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-16 22:00:00 |
|
FC Pabellon Argentino |
0 |
0 |
Deportivo Malvinas |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-16 21:00:00 |
|
Lamberto Monte Maiz |
0 |
0 |
Lautaro Roncedo |
-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-16 20:00:00 |
|
Academia Mascherano |
0 |
0 |
Colon Chivilcoy |
0.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-10 21:00:00 |
|
Bragado Club |
0 |
0 |
Huracan de Chivilcoy |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-10 20:00:00 |
|
SC San Carlos |
0 |
0 |
Deportivo La Dormida |
+1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-10 19:00:00 |
|
Argentino Pergamino |
0 |
0 |
Argentinos de Rojas |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-09 20:00:00 |
|
CS Guzman |
0 |
0 |
Deportivo Llorens |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-03 23:30:00 |
|
Defensores Salto |
0 |
0 |
CD Villa Sanguinetti |
-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-03 20:30:00 |
80 ' |
CA Colon Junior |
0 |
0 |
CS Desamparados |
+1.5 |
1 |
5 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
79 |
82 |
4 |
7 |
2023-12-03 20:00:00 |
|
Estrella del Sur Alejandro Korn |
0 |
0 |
Unidos de Olmos |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-03 20:00:00 |
|
Academia Mascherano |
0 |
0 |
CA Argentino de Lincoln |
-1.0,-1.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-03 20:00:00 |
|
Comercio Central Unidos |
0 |
0 |
Sportivo Fernandez |
0.0,-0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-03 20:00:00 |
|
CS Guzman |
0 |
0 |
Deportivo Graneros |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-12-03 19:00:00 |
|
Juventud de Pergamino |
0 |
0 |
CA Universitario Salto |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-27 20:00:00 |
|
Academia Chacras |
0 |
0 |
FADEP Mendoza |
+0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-26 22:00:00 |
|
Club Sportivo Talleres |
0 |
0 |
Vecinos Unidos |
-0.5, -1.0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-26 20:00:00 |
07 ' |
Everton la Plata |
0 |
0 |
San Lorenzo de Villa Castells |
-1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
|
7 |
4 |
|
|
2023-11-26 20:00:00 |
|
CSYD Veronica |
0 |
0 |
Progreso de Brandsen |
0.0, +0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-22 22:00:00 |
75 ' |
Deportivo Comercio de Villa Dolores |
1 |
0 |
Sportivo Forchieri |
0.0 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
84 |
97 |
6 |
7 |
2023-11-19 20:00:00 |
|
CSD Jose C Paz |
0 |
0 |
La Fraternidad |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-19 20:00:00 |
|
FC Pabellon Argentino |
0 |
0 |
CA Trocha |
0.0, -0.5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
2.0, 2.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
2023-11-19 20:00:00 |
|
Los Andes Tudcum |
0 |
0 |
San Martin Rodeo |
|
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|