start time |
|
Home |
Home Goal |
Away Goal |
Away |
Handicap |
Home Corner |
Away Corner |
HT Home Corner |
HT Away Corner |
Asian Corn. |
Corner O/U |
Goals |
Goals O/U |
Home Attack |
Away Attack |
Home Shots |
Away Shots |
2023-11-19 18:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha |
0 |
1 |
AD Carmopolis |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
113 |
79 |
7 |
6 |
2023-11-15 18:00:00 |
Full |
AD Carmopolis |
1 |
2 |
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5 |
Over
|
71 |
73 |
8 |
11 |
2023-11-12 18:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha |
2 |
0 |
CD Caninde |
-3.0, -3.5 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Under
|
81 |
82 |
20 |
5 |
2023-10-22 19:00:00 |
Full |
America EC Pedrinhas |
1 |
0 |
CS Maruinense |
+0.5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
87 |
109 |
4 |
10 |
2023-10-22 19:00:00 |
Full |
Barra dos Coqueiros SE |
0 |
3 |
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha |
+1.0, +1.5 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
65 |
92 |
8 |
14 |
2023-10-21 19:00:00 |
Full |
AD Carmopolis |
0 |
0 |
AA Guarany |
-0.5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
93 |
80 |
11 |
6 |
2023-10-15 19:00:00 |
Full |
Flamengo SE |
3 |
1 |
Socorro |
0.0, -0.5 |
10 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
73 |
62 |
11 |
11 |
2023-10-15 19:00:00 |
Full |
AD Carmopolis |
3 |
1 |
Propriá |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
73 |
68 |
13 |
13 |
2023-10-13 19:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha |
3 |
0 |
Independente Simao Dias |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
115 |
102 |
18 |
15 |
2023-10-12 19:00:00 |
Full |
Propriá |
0 |
1 |
AA Guarany |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
8 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
86 |
71 |
17 |
11 |
2023-10-12 19:00:00 |
Full |
Barra dos Coqueiros SE |
1 |
2 |
Flamengo SE |
-0.5 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
72 |
77 |
12 |
13 |
2023-10-12 19:00:00 |
Full |
Socorro |
2 |
0 |
CS Maruinense |
+0.5, +1.0 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
67 |
73 |
12 |
8 |
2023-10-08 18:59:36 |
Full |
Coritiba FBC Itabaiana |
0 |
1 |
Amadense EC |
0.0 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
98 |
106 |
13 |
8 |
2023-10-07 19:00:00 |
Full |
AD Carmopolis |
3 |
0 |
Santa Cruz SE |
-1.5 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
113 |
85 |
23 |
6 |
2023-10-07 14:00:00 |
Full |
CS Maruinense |
2 |
4 |
Barra dos Coqueiros SE |
-1.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
106 |
86 |
11 |
14 |
2023-10-03 19:00:00 |
Full |
AD Boquinhense |
1 |
1 |
Independente Simao Dias |
-0.5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
2 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
86 |
12 |
6 |
2023-10-02 19:00:00 |
Full |
Amadense EC |
3 |
0 |
Forca Jovem Aquidaba |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
2.0 |
Over
|
66 |
72 |
9 |
13 |
2023-10-01 19:00:00 |
Full |
Santa Cruz SE |
2 |
3 |
AA Guarany |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
65 |
85 |
6 |
6 |
2023-09-30 19:00:00 |
Full |
America EC Pedrinhas |
0 |
0 |
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha |
+1.5, +2.0 |
2 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
9.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
79 |
115 |
5 |
13 |
2023-09-28 19:00:00 |
Full |
AA Guarany |
1 |
1 |
AD Carmopolis |
0.0, +0.5 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
9.5 |
Under
|
2.5 |
Under
|
100 |
114 |
12 |
10 |
2023-09-27 19:55:59 |
Full |
CS Maruinense |
2 |
1 |
Flamengo SE |
0.0, +0.5 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
1 |
9.5 |
Over
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
73 |
105 |
8 |
13 |
2023-09-24 19:00:00 |
Full |
Santa Cruz SE |
3 |
4 |
Propriá |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
10.0 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Over
|
127 |
110 |
14 |
17 |
2023-09-24 19:00:00 |
Full |
Coritiba FBC Itabaiana |
0 |
3 |
CD Caninde |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
3 |
3 |
2 |
11.5 |
Under
|
2.0, 2.5 |
Over
|
66 |
59 |
8 |
11 |
2023-09-23 19:20:07 |
Full |
AD Boquinhense |
0 |
2 |
Olimpico EC Itabaianinha |
|
7 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
92 |
102 |
8 |
14 |
2023-09-23 14:00:00 |
Full |
Flamengo SE |
0 |
1 |
CS Maruinense |
-0.5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
110 |
96 |
7 |
9 |
2023-09-20 19:00:00 |
Full |
AD Carmopolis |
1 |
1 |
AA Guarany |
-1.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
1 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
138 |
94 |
14 |
10 |
2023-09-17 19:00:00 |
Full |
Amadense EC |
0 |
1 |
Coritiba FBC Itabaiana |
-0.5 |
4 |
7 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
120 |
103 |
8 |
11 |
2023-09-17 19:00:00 |
Full |
Socorro |
1 |
1 |
Barra dos Coqueiros SE |
+1.0 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
12.0 |
Under
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
117 |
96 |
14 |
12 |
2023-09-16 19:00:00 |
Full |
Independente Simao Dias |
1 |
1 |
AD Boquinhense |
0.0 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
78 |
84 |
9 |
17 |
2023-09-16 19:00:00 |
Full |
Propriá |
3 |
2 |
Rosario Central Sergipe |
+0.5, +1.0 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
66 |
71 |
12 |
13 |
2023-09-10 19:00:00 |
Full |
Rosario Central Sergipe |
0 |
1 |
AA Guarany |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Under
|
126 |
99 |
8 |
10 |
2023-09-03 19:00:00 |
Full |
Rosario Central Sergipe |
1 |
2 |
Santa Cruz SE |
-1.5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
74 |
72 |
22 |
9 |
2022-10-19 19:00:00 |
Full |
Dorense |
2 |
2 |
Estanciano |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
10.0 |
Under
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
67 |
79 |
8 |
14 |
2022-10-15 19:00:00 |
Full |
AA Guarany |
1 |
2 |
Estanciano |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
77 |
71 |
8 |
14 |
2022-10-15 19:00:00 |
Full |
Dorense |
1 |
1 |
Rosario Central Sergipe |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10.0 |
Draw
|
2.5 |
Under
|
96 |
85 |
7 |
12 |
2022-10-12 19:00:00 |
Full |
Estanciano |
1 |
1 |
AA Guarany |
-0.5 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Under
|
83 |
74 |
14 |
3 |
2022-10-12 19:00:00 |
Full |
Rosario Central Sergipe |
2 |
2 |
Dorense |
0.0 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
74 |
100 |
9 |
13 |
2022-10-05 19:00:00 |
Full |
Amadense EC |
0 |
2 |
Rosario Central Sergipe |
+1.5 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
83 |
87 |
5 |
12 |
2022-10-04 19:27:40 |
Full |
Estanciano |
2 |
1 |
Dorense |
+1.0, +1.5 |
4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
61 |
79 |
6 |
8 |
2022-09-22 19:00:00 |
Full |
Rosario Central Sergipe |
1 |
1 |
Socorrense |
0.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
10.5 |
Under
|
3.0 |
Under
|
77 |
77 |
9 |
10 |