2023-06-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II |
2 |
3 |
Anioly Garczegorze |
-0.5 |
10 |
7 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
89 |
80 |
11 |
16 |
2023-06-17 16:00:00 |
Full |
Szczakowianka Jaworzno |
2 |
1 |
Unia Turza Slaska |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
81 |
78 |
11 |
8 |
2023-06-17 16:00:00 |
Full |
Zabkovia Zabki |
0 |
1 |
CK Troszyn |
0.0, +0.5 |
12 |
3 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
|
|
|
1 |
2023-06-15 18:00:00 |
Full |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 |
2 |
Arka Gdynia II |
0.0, +0.5 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
85 |
110 |
10 |
16 |
2023-06-15 16:30:00 |
Full |
Unia Oswiecim |
2 |
2 |
Beskid Andrychow |
0.0 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
2.5 |
Over
|
59 |
68 |
6 |
13 |
2023-06-11 15:30:55 |
Full |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
0 |
Pogon Lebork |
-2.0, -2.5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
94 |
88 |
12 |
11 |
2023-06-11 15:00:00 |
Full |
Grom Nowy Staw |
5 |
0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
-3.0, -3.5 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
88 |
51 |
23 |
8 |
2023-06-11 15:00:00 |
Full |
Polonia 1908 Marcinki Kepno |
2 |
0 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
-0.5 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
79 |
57 |
13 |
10 |
2023-06-11 14:00:00 |
Full |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
1 |
1 |
SKP Slupca |
-1.0, -1.5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
95 |
58 |
19 |
9 |
2023-06-11 11:00:00 |
Full |
Chelminianka Chelmno |
0 |
3 |
Elana Torun |
+3.0, +3.5 |
6 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
|
|
4.5 |
Under
|
63 |
77 |
7 |
21 |
2023-06-11 11:00:00 |
Full |
Mieszko Gniezno |
2 |
1 |
Iskra Szydlowo |
-1.0, -1.5 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
93 |
71 |
22 |
14 |
2023-06-11 10:00:00 |
Full |
Arka Gdynia II |
4 |
0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II |
-0.5 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
62 |
54 |
21 |
9 |
2023-06-11 10:00:00 |
Full |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdanski |
1 |
1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
-0.5 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
93 |
12 |
10 |
2023-06-08 17:00:00 |
Full |
Dalin Myslenice |
4 |
1 |
Wolania Wola Rzedzinska |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
86 |
81 |
20 |
12 |
2023-06-08 16:00:00 |
Full |
Pogon Mogilno |
0 |
1 |
Elana Torun |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
75 |
77 |
13 |
13 |
2023-06-08 13:30:00 |
Full |
Okocimski Brzesko |
0 |
6 |
Beskid Andrychow |
+1.5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
79 |
91 |
8 |
15 |
2023-06-08 11:00:00 |
Full |
WDA Swiecie |
2 |
0 |
BKS Bydgoszcz |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
84 |
85 |
18 |
9 |
2023-06-08 11:00:00 |
Full |
Hutnik Warsaw |
1 |
1 |
Swit Starozreby |
-1.0, -1.5 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
|
|
1 |
1 |
2023-06-04 10:00:00 |
Full |
Termalica BB Nieciecza II |
5 |
1 |
Dalin Myslenice |
-1.5 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
95 |
65 |
12 |
6 |
2023-06-03 11:00:00 |
Full |
Tecza Biskupiec |
5 |
1 |
Huragan Morag |
-1.5 |
4 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
76 |
104 |
11 |
23 |
2023-06-03 10:00:00 |
Full |
Chemik Bydgoszcz |
3 |
0 |
Cuiavia Inowroclaw |
-1.0 |
3 |
8 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
64 |
67 |
20 |
14 |
2023-06-03 10:00:00 |
Full |
AS Kolbudy |
1 |
0 |
Pogon Lebork |
0.0 |
1 |
10 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
82 |
96 |
3 |
12 |
2023-05-31 18:00:00 |
Full |
KS Raszyn |
6 |
1 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
-1.5 |
4 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
|
|
4.0, 4.5 |
Over
|
76 |
88 |
20 |
9 |
2023-05-31 17:00:00 |
Full |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
3 |
1 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
84 |
90 |
17 |
12 |
2023-05-31 17:00:00 |
Full |
Unia Kosztowy |
2 |
4 |
Unia Redziny |
-0.5 |
7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
105 |
72 |
16 |
15 |
2023-05-27 10:00:00 |
Full |
Wislanie Jaskowice |
1 |
0 |
Beskid Andrychow |
-1.5 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
108 |
66 |
27 |
7 |
2023-05-26 17:00:00 |
Full |
Anioly Garczegorze |
1 |
3 |
KTS-K Luzino |
+1.5 |
2 |
11 |
0 |
10 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
84 |
85 |
7 |
17 |
2023-05-21 10:00:00 |
Full |
Wolania Wola Rzedzinska |
1 |
1 |
Okocimski Brzesko |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
99 |
76 |
11 |
6 |
2023-05-21 10:00:00 |
Full |
Szombierki Bytom |
0 |
1 |
Piast Gliwice II |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
82 |
63 |
19 |
11 |
2023-05-20 10:00:00 |
Full |
Termalica BB Nieciecza II |
3 |
2 |
LKS Jawiszowice |
-1.5, -2.0 |
4 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
85 |
70 |
15 |
9 |
2023-05-20 10:00:00 |
Full |
Rozwoj Katowice |
0 |
0 |
Slask Swietochlowice |
-2.5 |
10 |
5 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
99 |
57 |
22 |
13 |
2023-05-17 15:30:00 |
Full |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
2 |
4 |
MKS Piaseczno |
+1.0, +1.5 |
5 |
8 |
3 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
|
|
2 |
4 |
2023-05-13 19:00:00 |
Full |
Elana Torun |
4 |
0 |
Wloclavia Wloclawek |
-0.5 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
82 |
64 |
25 |
6 |
2023-05-13 10:00:00 |
Full |
Slask Swietochlowice |
0 |
1 |
Unia Kosztowy |
0.0, -0.5 |
3 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
75 |
71 |
8 |
24 |
2023-05-12 17:30:00 |
Full |
Nielba Wagrowiec |
1 |
0 |
SKP Slupca |
-2.5 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
84 |
60 |
18 |
9 |
2023-05-12 16:30:00 |
Full |
Pomorzanin Torun |
3 |
1 |
Chelminianka Chelmno |
-0.5, -1.0 |
5 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
88 |
64 |
17 |
10 |
2023-05-10 17:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Gryf Gryfow Slaski |
0 |
4 |
Apis Jedrzychowice |
+2.0, +2.5 |
2 |
14 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
79 |
105 |
11 |
30 |
2023-05-07 10:00:00 |
Full |
Termalica BB Nieciecza II |
2 |
2 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
-1.5, -2.0 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
122 |
64 |
14 |
9 |
2023-05-06 12:00:00 |
Full |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
0 |
2 |
Jeziorak Ilawa |
+0.5 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
92 |
90 |
13 |
14 |
2023-05-06 10:00:00 |
Full |
Jaguar Gdansk |
2 |
1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdanski |
-0.5, -1.0 |
6 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
|
|
2.5, 3.0 |
Over
|
104 |
87 |
20 |
7 |