2024-05-26 18:00:00 |
Full |
Wiara Lecha Poznan |
2 |
1 |
Nielba Wagrowiec |
+0.5, +1.0 |
6 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
61 |
56 |
12 |
8 |
2024-05-25 16:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpia Olsztynek |
2 |
5 |
Granica Ketrzyn |
0.0 |
3 |
6 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
97 |
94 |
16 |
20 |
2024-05-25 15:30:00 |
Full |
Gedania Gdansk II |
2 |
3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+0.5, +1.0 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
83 |
86 |
12 |
22 |
2024-05-25 12:00:00 |
Full |
Kotwica Kornik |
2 |
1 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
-0.5, -1.0 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
79 |
60 |
15 |
9 |
2024-05-25 11:30:00 |
Full |
KS Mszczonowianka |
3 |
3 |
Hutnik Warsaw |
-0.5 |
4 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
67 |
56 |
15 |
12 |
2024-05-25 10:00:00 |
Full |
GKS Nowiny |
2 |
2 |
Moravia Morawica |
-0.5 |
3 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
92 |
72 |
9 |
17 |
2024-05-25 10:00:00 |
Full |
Termalica BB Nieciecza II |
1 |
2 |
Wisla Krakow II |
+1.0 |
3 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
61 |
77 |
7 |
24 |
2024-05-25 10:00:00 |
Full |
MKS Piaseczno |
1 |
1 |
Wilga Garwolin |
-0.5 |
9 |
6 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
75 |
74 |
12 |
17 |
2024-05-25 10:00:00 |
Full |
Piast Gliwice II |
1 |
1 |
Rozwoj Katowice |
-0.5 |
5 |
9 |
3 |
4 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
42 |
60 |
8 |
21 |
2024-05-24 18:30:00 |
Full |
Zabkovia Zabki |
2 |
3 |
Oskar Przysucha |
-2.0 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
81 |
57 |
17 |
8 |
2024-05-24 18:00:00 |
Full |
MKS Trzebinia |
0 |
1 |
Kalwarianka Kalwaria Zebrzydowska |
0.0, -0.5 |
5 |
7 |
1 |
4 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
86 |
76 |
16 |
14 |
2024-05-24 17:00:00 |
Full |
Orleta Kielce |
1 |
0 |
Spartakus Daleszyce |
-2.0 |
4 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
88 |
67 |
11 |
6 |
2024-05-22 16:30:00 |
Full |
Cuiavia Inowroclaw |
0 |
4 |
WDA Swiecie |
+1.0 |
5 |
8 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
74 |
73 |
4 |
11 |
2024-05-19 16:00:00 |
Full |
Olimpia Elblag II |
4 |
1 |
Rominta Goldap |
0.0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
90 |
84 |
13 |
11 |
2024-05-19 10:30:00 |
Full |
Korona Kielce II |
1 |
0 |
GKS Nowiny |
-1.5, -2.0 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Under
|
83 |
68 |
16 |
6 |
2024-05-19 10:00:00 |
Full |
Iskra Ksieginice |
2 |
2 |
Luzyce Luban |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
58 |
64 |
13 |
10 |
2024-05-19 10:00:00 |
Full |
Chojniczanka Chojnice II |
4 |
3 |
Jaguar Gdansk |
+1.0 |
11 |
7 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
77 |
71 |
16 |
16 |
2024-05-19 10:00:00 |
Full |
Polonia Leszno |
2 |
3 |
Obra Koscian |
0.0, -0.5 |
7 |
8 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
66 |
61 |
16 |
20 |
2024-05-18 17:00:00 |
Full |
Hutnik Warsaw |
2 |
2 |
Mazur Karczew |
-1.0, -1.5 |
2 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Over
|
92 |
65 |
16 |
14 |
2024-05-18 16:30:00 |
Full |
BKS Bochnia |
2 |
0 |
Limanovia Limanowa |
-0.5 |
6 |
5 |
4 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
73 |
50 |
8 |
8 |
2024-05-18 16:00:00 |
Full |
Jarota Jarocin |
2 |
0 |
Lipno Steszew |
+0.5, +1.0 |
1 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Under
|
55 |
97 |
11 |
22 |
2024-05-18 12:00:00 |
Full |
DKS Dobre Miasto |
1 |
0 |
Znicz Biala Piska |
+0.5, +1.0 |
8 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
102 |
108 |
19 |
11 |
2024-05-18 12:00:00 |
Full |
KS Raszyn |
0 |
4 |
MKS Piaseczno |
+0.5 |
9 |
7 |
6 |
2 |
|
|
3.5 |
Over
|
74 |
87 |
13 |
17 |
2024-05-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
Wisla Krakow II |
2 |
0 |
Dalin Myslenice |
-1.5, -2.0 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
95 |
56 |
10 |
16 |
2024-05-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
AS Kolbudy |
1 |
8 |
Baltyk Gdynia |
+1.5, +2.0 |
3 |
13 |
0 |
7 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
61 |
81 |
4 |
30 |
2024-05-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
Sparta Katowice |
2 |
0 |
Znicz Klobuck |
-1.5, -2.0 |
6 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
96 |
76 |
22 |
9 |
2024-05-18 10:00:00 |
Full |
Wierna Malogoszcz |
2 |
3 |
Klimontowianka Klimontow |
0.0 |
9 |
2 |
4 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Over
|
77 |
78 |
17 |
9 |
2024-05-17 17:30:00 |
Full |
Polonia Lidzbark |
5 |
0 |
Granica Ketrzyn |
-2.5, -3.0 |
4 |
4 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
4.0 |
Over
|
77 |
69 |
20 |
11 |
2024-05-15 18:00:00 |
Full |
Rozwoj Katowice |
1 |
0 |
MKS Myszkow |
0.0, -0.5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
76 |
77 |
15 |
17 |
2024-05-12 13:00:00 |
Full |
Polonia Chodziez |
1 |
1 |
Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgorne |
-0.5 |
7 |
6 |
5 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
92 |
85 |
24 |
15 |
2024-05-12 10:00:00 |
Full |
Termalica BB Nieciecza II |
2 |
2 |
Barciczanka Barcice |
-0.5, -1.0 |
12 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
|
|
3.5, 4.0 |
Over
|
90 |
70 |
15 |
8 |
2024-05-11 18:00:00 |
Full |
KTS Weszlo |
3 |
0 |
Blonianka Blonie |
-1.5 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
85 |
89 |
19 |
14 |
2024-05-11 18:00:00 |
Full |
Wiara Lecha Poznan |
2 |
1 |
Huragan Pobiedziska |
+0.5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
3 |
|
|
3.0 |
Draw
|
66 |
77 |
6 |
12 |
2024-05-11 17:00:00 |
Full |
Zabkovia Zabki |
2 |
1 |
CK Troszyn |
-0.5, -1.0 |
8 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
79 |
59 |
12 |
8 |
2024-05-11 15:00:00 |
Full |
Obra Koscian |
1 |
1 |
Lipno Steszew |
0.0, +0.5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
|
3.0 |
Under
|
84 |
93 |
7 |
13 |
2024-05-11 10:00:00 |
Full |
Jaguar Gdansk |
2 |
1 |
Powisle Dzierzgon |
-2.0 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
1 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
73 |
19 |
5 |
2024-05-10 18:00:00 |
Full |
Mieszko Gniezno |
1 |
1 |
Nielba Wagrowiec |
0.0, +0.5 |
6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
82 |
69 |
11 |
15 |
2024-05-08 18:00:00 |
Full |
Hutnik Warsaw |
1 |
0 |
Marcovia Marki |
-2.0 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
3 |
|
|
3.5 |
Under
|
75 |
72 |
11 |
11 |
2024-05-08 16:30:00 |
Full |
Oskar Przysucha |
0 |
2 |
Wilga Garwolin |
-0.5, -1.0 |
7 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
91 |
82 |
12 |
12 |
2024-05-05 18:00:00 |
Full |
Wiara Lecha Poznan |
1 |
2 |
Victoria Wrzesnia |
0.0, -0.5 |
8 |
3 |
8 |
2 |
|
|
3.0, 3.5 |
Under
|
68 |
70 |
9 |
15 |